If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
25
Germany

Schleswig-Holstein-Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
1 FC Phonix Lubeck 20 15 2 3 63:21 42 47 D
SV Eichede
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Phonix Lubeck
W
FC Phonix Lubeck
23.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
TSB Flensburg
W
FC Phonix Lubeck
29.02.20 6 : 1 Wins
Eckernforder SV
W
SV Eutin 08
07.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
FC Phonix Lubeck
D
Oldenburger SV
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Phonix Lubeck
2 SV Todesfelde 19 15 2 2 51:21 30 47 W
Inter Turkspor Kiel
09.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
SV Todesfelde
W
SV Todesfelde
17.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
TSV Bordesholm
W
TSV Kropp
23.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
SV Todesfelde
W
SV Todesfelde
01.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
SV Frisia 03
D
SV Todesfelde
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
VfB Lubeck II
3 TSB Flensburg 19 12 3 4 64:31 33 39 L
FC Phonix Lubeck
23.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
TSB Flensburg
L
TSB Flensburg
30.11.19 1 : 4 Lose
VfB Lubeck II
W
Inter Turkspor Kiel
29.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
TSB Flensburg
W
TSB Flensburg
07.03.20 5 : 1 Wins
Husumer SV
D
TSB Flensburg
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SV Eichede
4 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II 17 12 0 5 49:26 23 36 L
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
10.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
W
Inter Turkspor Kiel
23.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
L
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
30.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
TSV Bordesholm
W
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
07.03.20 6 : 3 Wins
VfB Lubeck II
D
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SV Frisia 03
5 SV Eichede 20 11 3 6 44:29 15 36 D
SV Eichede
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Phonix Lubeck
W
SV Eichede
24.11.19 6 : 2 Wins
Husumer SV
D
PSV Neumunster
30.11.19 0 : 0 draws
SV Eichede
W
VfB Lubeck II
29.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
SV Eichede
D
TSB Flensburg
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SV Eichede
6 VfB Lubeck II 21 11 3 7 55:44 11 36 W
VfB Lubeck II
23.11.19 5 : 1 Wins
Oldenburger SV
W
TSB Flensburg
30.11.19 1 : 4 Wins
VfB Lubeck II
L
VfB Lubeck II
29.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
SV Eichede
L
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
07.03.20 6 : 3 Lose
VfB Lubeck II
D
SV Todesfelde
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
VfB Lubeck II
7 Oldenburger SV 21 10 4 7 62:53 9 34 L
VfB Lubeck II
23.11.19 5 : 1 Lose
Oldenburger SV
W
Oldenburger SV
30.11.19 5 : 1 Wins
TSV Kropp
W
TSV Bordesholm
29.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Oldenburger SV
D
Oldenburger SV
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
PSV Neumunster
D
Oldenburger SV
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Phonix Lubeck
8 TSV Bordesholm 20 9 4 7 42:33 9 31 W
TSV Bordesholm
23.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
W
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
30.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
TSV Bordesholm
L
TSV Bordesholm
29.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Oldenburger SV
W
TSV Bordesholm
07.03.20 7 : 0 Wins
SV Frisia 03
D
Eckernforder SV
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
TSV Bordesholm
9 SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD 19 9 1 9 37:43 -6 28 W
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
10.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
L
TSV Bordesholm
23.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
W
Eckernforder SV
01.12.19 1 : 3 Wins
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
L
SV Eutin 08
22.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
D
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Inter Turkspor Kiel
10 PSV Neumunster 19 7 3 9 32:46 -14 24 D
PSV Neumunster
16.11.19 0 : 0 draws
VfB Lubeck II
W
PSV Neumunster
23.11.19 5 : 1 Wins
Eckernforder SV
D
PSV Neumunster
30.11.19 0 : 0 draws
SV Eichede
D
Oldenburger SV
07.03.20 2 : 2 draws
PSV Neumunster
D
Husumer SV
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
PSV Neumunster
11 SV Eutin 08 20 6 6 8 28:29 -1 21 D
SV Frisia 03
24.11.19 2 : 2 draws
SV Eutin 08
L
SV Eutin 08
30.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Inter Turkspor Kiel
W
SV Eutin 08
22.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
L
SV Eutin 08
07.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
FC Phonix Lubeck
D
SV Eutin 08
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
TSV Kropp
12 SV Frisia 03 21 5 6 10 31:59 -28 21 D
SV Frisia 03
24.11.19 2 : 2 draws
SV Eutin 08
L
SV Todesfelde
01.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
SV Frisia 03
W
SV Frisia 03
01.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Husumer SV
L
TSV Bordesholm
07.03.20 7 : 0 Lose
SV Frisia 03
D
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
SV Frisia 03
13 Husumer SV 19 5 4 10 41:55 -14 19 D
Husumer SV
16.11.19 2 : 2 draws
TSV Kropp
L
SV Eichede
24.11.19 6 : 2 Lose
Husumer SV
L
SV Frisia 03
01.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Husumer SV
L
TSB Flensburg
07.03.20 5 : 1 Lose
Husumer SV
D
Husumer SV
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
PSV Neumunster
14 Inter Turkspor Kiel 20 5 1 14 29:54 -25 16 L
Oldenburger SV
16.11.19 7 : 4 Lose
Inter Turkspor Kiel
L
Inter Turkspor Kiel
23.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
W
SV Eutin 08
30.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Inter Turkspor Kiel
L
Inter Turkspor Kiel
29.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
TSB Flensburg
D
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Inter Turkspor Kiel
15 TSV Kropp 17 0 3 14 17:52 -35 3 L
TSV Kropp
02.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
SV Eichede
D
Husumer SV
16.11.19 2 : 2 draws
TSV Kropp
L
TSV Kropp
23.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
SV Todesfelde
L
Oldenburger SV
30.11.19 5 : 1 Lose
TSV Kropp
D
SV Eutin 08
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
TSV Kropp
16 Eckernforder SV 18 0 1 17 20:69 -49 1 L
SV Eichede
10.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
Eckernforder SV
L
PSV Neumunster
23.11.19 5 : 1 Lose
Eckernforder SV
L
Eckernforder SV
01.12.19 1 : 3 Lose
SV PREUSSEN 09 REINFELD
L
FC Phonix Lubeck
29.02.20 6 : 1 Lose
Eckernforder SV
D
Eckernforder SV
16.05.20 0 : 0 draws
TSV Bordesholm
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Schleswig-Holstein-Liga tournament held by Germany. Tournament applicants: 16 participating teams. This season the best teams in championship are as follows:
FC Phonix Lubeck - 47 points, 15 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 2 draws.
SV Todesfelde - 47 points, 15 won matches, 2 no-point matches, 2 draws.
TSB Flensburg - 39 points, 12 triumphs, 4 defeats, 3 draws.

On 777score.pk website you can have football schedule and Schleswig-Holstein-Liga (Germany) live matches.

Follow Schleswig-Holstein-Liga (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.