U19 Super League
Greece

U19 Super League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
U19 Super League
1 PAOK U19 PAOK U19 5 5 0 0 13:2 11 15 W
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
12.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Larisa U19 Larisa U19
W
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19
W
Volos U19 Volos U19
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
W
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
OFI Crete U19 OFI Crete U19
W
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
Olympiacos FC U19
2 Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19 5 5 0 0 10:4 6 15 W
Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Asteras Tripolis U19 Asteras Tripolis U19
W
Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos U19
W
PAS Giannina U19 PAS Giannina U19
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19
W
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
11.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19
W
Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19
PAOK U19
3 Aris Thessalonikis U19 Aris Thessalonikis U19 4 3 1 0 12:3 9 10 W
Aris Thessalonikis U19 Aris Thessalonikis U19
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lamia U19 Lamia U19
W
Volos U19 Volos U19
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Aris Thessalonikis U19 Aris Thessalonikis U19
D
Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Aris Thessalonikis U19 Aris Thessalonikis U19
W
Aris Thessalonikis U19 Aris Thessalonikis U19
21.10.20 6 : 0 WIN
PAS Giannina U19 PAS Giannina U19
Larisa U19
4 Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19 5 2 3 0 11:7 4 9 W
Asteras Tripolis U19 Asteras Tripolis U19
12.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19
W
Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19
19.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Apollon Smyrni U19 Apollon Smyrni U19
D
Larisa U19 Larisa U19
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19
D
Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Aris Thessalonikis U19 Aris Thessalonikis U19
D
OFI Crete U19 OFI Crete U19
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19
Volos U19
5 OFI Crete U19 OFI Crete U19 5 1 3 1 3:3 1 6 D
Lamia U19 Lamia U19
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
OFI Crete U19 OFI Crete U19
D
OFI Crete U19 OFI Crete U19
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19
L
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
OFI Crete U19 OFI Crete U19
D
OFI Crete U19 OFI Crete U19
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
6 Asteras Tripolis U19 Asteras Tripolis U19 5 1 2 2 9:8 1 5 L
Asteras Tripolis U19 Asteras Tripolis U19
12.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19
L
Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Asteras Tripolis U19 Asteras Tripolis U19
W
Asteras Tripolis U19 Asteras Tripolis U19
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Apollon Smyrni U19 Apollon Smyrni U19
D
Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos U19
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Asteras Tripolis U19 Asteras Tripolis U19
D
Larisa U19 Larisa U19
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Asteras Tripolis U19 Asteras Tripolis U19
OFI Crete U19
7 AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 5 W
Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos U19
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
D
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lamia U19 Lamia U19
D
Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
L
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
11.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19
L
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
PAS Giannina U19
8 Larisa U19 Larisa U19 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 L
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
12.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Larisa U19 Larisa U19
D
Larisa U19 Larisa U19
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19
W
Apollon Smyrni U19 Apollon Smyrni U19
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Larisa U19 Larisa U19
D
Larisa U19 Larisa U19
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Asteras Tripolis U19 Asteras Tripolis U19
Aris Thessalonikis U19
9 Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19 5 1 2 2 2:5 -3 5 W
Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Volos U19 Volos U19
L
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19
D
OFI Crete U19 OFI Crete U19
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19
D
Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
L
Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19
Panetolikos U19
10 Lamia U19 Lamia U19 5 0 4 1 7:8 -1 4 L
Aris Thessalonikis U19 Aris Thessalonikis U19
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lamia U19 Lamia U19
D
Lamia U19 Lamia U19
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
OFI Crete U19 OFI Crete U19
D
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lamia U19 Lamia U19
D
Lamia U19 Lamia U19
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Volos U19 Volos U19
D
Lamia U19 Lamia U19
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos U19
Apollon Smyrni U19
11 PAS Giannina U19 PAS Giannina U19 4 1 1 2 3:8 -5 4 L
PAS Giannina U19 PAS Giannina U19
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19
D
Apollon Smyrni U19 Apollon Smyrni U19
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PAS Giannina U19 PAS Giannina U19
W
Volos U19 Volos U19
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
PAS Giannina U19 PAS Giannina U19
L
Aris Thessalonikis U19 Aris Thessalonikis U19
21.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
PAS Giannina U19 PAS Giannina U19
AEK Athens U19
12 Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos U19 5 0 2 3 4:7 -3 2 L
Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos U19
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
L
Olympiacos FC U19 Olympiacos FC U19
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos U19
D
Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos U19
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Asteras Tripolis U19 Asteras Tripolis U19
D
Lamia U19 Lamia U19
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Panetolikos U19 Panetolikos U19
Atromitos U19
13 Volos U19 Volos U19 5 0 1 4 3:10 -7 1 L
Atromitos U19 Atromitos U19
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Volos U19 Volos U19
L
Volos U19 Volos U19
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Aris Thessalonikis U19 Aris Thessalonikis U19
L
Volos U19 Volos U19
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PAOK U19 PAOK U19
D
Lamia U19 Lamia U19
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Volos U19 Volos U19
L
Volos U19 Volos U19
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
PAS Giannina U19 PAS Giannina U19
Panathinaikos U19
14 Apollon Smyrni U19 Apollon Smyrni U19 4 0 1 3 3:11 -8 1 L
Panathinaikos U19 Panathinaikos U19
19.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Apollon Smyrni U19 Apollon Smyrni U19
L
Asteras Tripolis U19 Asteras Tripolis U19
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Apollon Smyrni U19 Apollon Smyrni U19
L
Apollon Smyrni U19 Apollon Smyrni U19
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Larisa U19 Larisa U19
D
Apollon Smyrni U19 Apollon Smyrni U19
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PAS Giannina U19 PAS Giannina U19
Lamia U19
Show more


U19 Super League tournament organized by Greece. Championship registrants: 14 clubs. This season teams closest to the first place according to the results in football marathon are as follows:
PAOK U19 - 15 points, 5 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Olympiacos FC U19 - 15 points, 5 triumphs, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Aris Thessalonikis U19 - 10 points, 3 wins, 0 no-point matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.pk source you can find football schedule and U19 Super League (Greece) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - U19 Super League (Greece):
PAS Giannina U19 - AEK Athens U19 (24.10.2020 05:00)
Apollon Smyrni U19 - Lamia U19 (24.10.2020 06:00)
Asteras Tripolis U19 - OFI Crete U19 (24.10.2020 06:30)

Follow U19 Super League (Greece) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.