Copa Libertadores - Football

Copa Libertadores

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • fixtures
  • Show more matches
    • Qualification round 1
    • Qualification round 2
    • Qualification round 3
    team logoBolivar
    23
    team logoDefensor Sporting
    42
    23:01BOL-DEF2:4Details30:01DEF-BOL2:3Details
    team logoDelfin
      
    team logoNacional
      
    22:01DEL-NACDetails30:01NAC-DELDetails
    team logoDeportivo La Guaira
    11
    team logoReal Garcilaso
    02
    23:01DEP-REA1:0Details29:01REA-DEP2:1Details
    team logoDefensor Sporting
    10
    team logoBarcelona Guayaquil
    21
    06:02DEF-BAR1:2Details12:02BAR-DEF1:0Details
    team logoDanubio
    22
    team logoAtletico Mineiro
    23
    05:02DAN-ATL2:2Details12:02ATL-DAN3:2Details
    team logoMelgar
    10
    team logoUniversidad de Chile
    00
    05:02MEL-UNI1:0Details13:02UNI-MEL0:0Details
    team logoDelfin
    10
    team logoCaracas
    10
    06:02DEL-CAR1:1Details13:02CAR-DEL0:0Details
    team logoTalleres
    20
    team logoSao Paulo FC
    00
    06:02TAL-SAO2:0Details13:02SAO-TAL0:0Details
    team logoPalestino
    15
    team logoIndependiente Medellin
    11
    06:02PAL-IND1:1Details12:02IND-PAL1:5Details
    team logoStrongest
    11
    team logoLibertad
    15
    05:02STR-LIB1:1Details13:02LIB-STR5:1Details
    team logoDeportivo La Guaira
    00
    team logoAtletico Nacional
    10
    07:02DEP-ATL0:1Details14:02ATL-DEP0:0Details
    team logoDefensor Sporting
    00
    team logoAtletico Mineiro
    20
    21:02DEF-ATL0:2Details28:02ATL-DEF0:0Details
    team logoMelgar
    21
    team logoCaracas
    02
    20:02MEL-CAR2:0Details27:02CAR-MEL2:1Details
    team logoTalleres
    21
    team logoPalestino
    22
    20:02TAL-PAL2:2Details27:02PAL-TAL2:1Details
    team logoLibertad
    16
    team logoAtletico Nacional
    04
    22:02LIB-ATL1:0Details01:03ATL-LIB4:6Details
      
    Copa Libertadores tournament held by International Clubs.
    As of 24.03.2019, draw shows that teams are in the following intermediate zones:

    Qualification round 3 - Defensor Sporting, Atletico Mineiro

    Qualification round 3 - Melgar, Caracas

    Qualification round 3 - Talleres, Palestino

    Qualification round 3 - Libertad, Atletico Nacional

    Copa Libertadores (International Clubs) top forwards in tournament are as follows:

    Patricio Rubio (Universidad de Concepcion) has scored 4 goals

    Nicolas Orellana (Universidad de Concepcion) has scored 2 goals

    Lucas Viatri (Penarol) has scored 2 goals

    On 777score.pk source you can get football schedule and Copa Libertadores (International Clubs) live matches.
    Schedule of following football clubs - Copa Libertadores (International Clubs):

    Internacional - River Plate (Argentina) (03.04.2019 21:15)

    Universidad de Concepcion - Godoy Cruz (03.04.2019 23:15)

    Deportes Tolima - Jorge Wilstermann (04.04.2019 00:30)

    Follow Copa Libertadores (International Clubs) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time, and watch football online at 777score.pk