Copa Sudamericana - Football

Copa Sudamericana

  • Latest results
  • fixtures
  • Show more matches
    • Round 1
    team logoUnion La Calera
    0 
    team logoChapecoense
    0 
    05:02UNI-CHA0:0Details20:02CHA-UNIDetails
    team logoBotafogo
    1 
    team logoDefensa y Justicia
    0 
    06:02BOT-DEF1:0Details21:02DEF-BOTDetails
    team logoBahia
    0 
    team logoLiverpool Montevideo
    1 
    07:02BAH-LIV0:1Details21:02LIV-BAHDetails
    team logoDeportivo Santani
    1 
    team logoOnce Caldas
    1 
    07:02DEP-ONC1:1Details22:02ONC-DEPDetails
    team logoRiver Plate Montevideo
    0 
    team logoSantos
    0 
    12:02RIV-SAN0:0Details26:02SAN-RIVDetails
    team logoCSD Macara
    2 
    team logoGuabira Montero
    1 
    12:02CSD-GUA2:1Details01:03GUA-CSDDetails
    team logoFluminense
      
    team logoAntofagasta
      
    27:02FLU-ANTDetails20:03ANT-FLUDetails
    team logoCorinthians
    1 
    team logoRacing de Avellaneda
    1 
    14:02COR-RAC1:1Details28:02RAC-CORDetails
    team logoRoyal Pari
    2 
    team logoMonagas
    1 
    14:02ROY-MON2:1Details27:02MON-ROYDetails
    team logoUnion Espanola
      
    team logoMushuc Runa
      
    19:03QUE-MUSDetails19:04QUE-UNIDetails
    team logoDeportivo Municipal
      
    team logoColon de Santa Fe
      
    20:03DEP-COLDetails17:04COL-DEPDetails
    team logoNacional Potosi
      
    team logoZulia FC
      
    20:03NAC-ZULDetails16:04ZUL-NACDetails
    team logoUnion de Santa Fe
      
    team logoIndependiente Del Valle
      
    21:03UNI-INDDetails18:04IND-UNIDetails
    team logoMontevideo Wanderers
      
    team logoSport Huancayo
      
    21:03MON-SPODetails19:04SPO-MONDetails
    team logoRionegro Aguilas
      
    team logoOriente Petrolero
      
    22:03RIO-ORIDetails18:04ORI-RIODetails
    team logoMineros Guayana
      
    team logoSol de America
      
    02:04MIN-SOLDetails01:05SOL-MINDetails
    team logoUniversidad Catolica
      
    team logoColo Colo
      
    03:04UNI-COLDetails01:05COL-QUEDetails
    team logoUTC de Cajamarca
      
    team logoCerro
      
    04:04UTC-CERDetails30:04CER-UTCDetails
    team logoIndependiente
    team logoEscuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional
      
    Copa Sudamericana championship held by International Clubs.
    As of 18.02.2019, draw shows that football teams are in the following intermediate zones:

    Round 1 - Union La Calera, Chapecoense

    Round 1 - Botafogo, Defensa y Justicia

    Round 1 - Bahia, Liverpool Montevideo

    Round 1 - Deportivo Santani, Once Caldas

    Round 1 - River Plate Montevideo, Santos

    Round 1 - CSD Macara, Guabira Montero

    Round 1 - Fluminense, Antofagasta

    Round 1 - Corinthians, Racing de Avellaneda

    Round 1 - Royal Pari, Monagas

    Round 1 - Union Espanola, Mushuc Runa

    Round 1 - Deportivo Municipal, Colon de Santa Fe

    Round 1 - Nacional Potosi, Zulia FC

    Round 1 - Union de Santa Fe, Independiente Del Valle

    Round 1 - Montevideo Wanderers, Sport Huancayo

    Round 1 - Rionegro Aguilas, Oriente Petrolero

    Round 1 - Mineros Guayana, Sol de America

    Round 1 - Universidad Catolica, Colo Colo

    Round 1 - UTC de Cajamarca, Cerro

    Round 1 - Independiente, Escuela Municipal Deportivo Binacional

    Copa Sudamericana (International Clubs) most dangerous scorers in contest are as follows:

    Erik (Botafogo) has scored 1 goals

    Juan Ramirez (Liverpool Montevideo) has scored 1 goals

    Blas Diaz (Deportivo Santani) has scored 1 goals

    On 777score.pk website you can have football schedule and Copa Sudamericana (International Clubs) live matches.
    Schedule of coming matches - Copa Sudamericana (International Clubs):

    Chapecoense - Union La Calera (20.02.2019 00:30)

    Defensa y Justicia - Botafogo (21.02.2019 00:30)

    Liverpool Montevideo - Bahia (21.02.2019 22:15)

    Follow Copa Sudamericana (International Clubs) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time, and watch football online at 777score.pk