Copa Sudamericana - Football

Copa Sudamericana

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Round 1
    • Round 2
    • 1/8
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    • Final
    team logoUTC de Cajamarca
    20
    team logoRampla Juniors
    04
    13:02UTC-RAM2:0Details08:03RAM-UTC4:0Details
    team logoBarcelona Guayaquil
    01
    team logoGeneral Diaz
    02
    21:02BAR-GEN0:0Details07:03GEN-BAR2:1Details
    team logoLDU Quito
      
    team logoGuabira Montero
      
    10:04LDU-GUADetails08:05GUA-LDUDetails
    team logoDeportivo Cali
      
    team logoDanubio
      
    11:04DEP-DANDetails09:05DAN-DEPDetails
    team logoCA Lanus
    41
    team logoSporting Cristal
    22
    21:02CA -SPO4:2Details08:03SPO-CA 2:1Details
    team logoRosario Central
      
    team logoSao Paulo FC
      
    13:04ROS-SAODetails10:05SAO-ROSDetails
    team logoZamora
    00
    team logoColon de Santa Fe
    21
    14:02ZAM-COL0:2Details07:03COL-ZAM1:0Details
    team logoDefensa y Justicia
    03
    team logoAmerica de Cali
    10
    16:02DEF-AME0:1Details09:03AME-DEF0:3Details
    team logoEl Nacional
    31
    team logoSan Jose Oruro
    21
    22:02EL -SAN3:2Details06:03SAN-EL 1:1Details
    team logoJaguares de Cordoba
      
    team logoBoston River
      
    10:04JAG-BOSDetails10:05BOS-JAGDetails
    team logoBlooming
      
    team logoBahia
      
    12:04BLO-BAHDetails24:05BAH-BLODetails
    team logoSport Rosario
    00
    team logoCerro
    02
    20:02SPO-CER0:0Details07:03CER-SPO2:0Details
    team logoNacional
    01
    team logoMineros Guayana
    00
    15:02NAC-MIN0:0Details08:03MIN-NAC0:1Details
    team logoAudax Italiano
      
    team logoBotafogo
      
    12:04AUD-BOTDetails10:05BOT-AUDDetails
    team logoEverton de Vina Del Mar
    11
    team logoCaracas
    20
    23:02EVE-CAR1:2Details07:03CAR-EVE0:1Details
    team logoUnion Espanola
    00
    team logoSport Huancayo
    03
    16:02UNI-SPO0:0Details09:03SPO-UNI3:0Details
    team logoAtletico Paranaense
      
    team logoNewell's Old Boys
      
    12:04ATL-NEWDetails10:05NEW-ATLDetails
    team logoSportivo Luqueno
    21
    team logoDeportivo Cuenca
    02
    13:02SPO-DEP2:0Details08:03DEP-SPO2:1Details
    team logoFluminense
      
    team logoNacional Potosi
      
    12:04FLU-NACDetails11:05NAC-FLUDetails
    team logoSan Lorenzo
      
    team logoAtletico Mineiro
      
    11:04SAN-ATLDetails09:05ATL-SANDetails
    team logoEstudiantes de Merida
      
    team logoDeportes Temuco
      
    18:04EST-DEPDetails09:05DEP-ESTDetails
    team logoSol de America
      
    team logoIndependiente Medellin
      
    13:04SOL-INDDetails11:05IND-SOLDetails
    team logoRampla Juniors
    0 
    team logoSanta Fe
    0 
    20:07RAM-SAN0:0Details01:08SAN-RAMDetails
    team logoGeneral Diaz
      
    team logoMillonarios
      
    27:07GEN-MILDetails16:08MIL-GENDetails
    team logoLDU Quito
    30
    team logoVasco da Gama
    11
    25:07LDU-VAS3:1Details09:08VAS-LDU1:0Details
    team logoDeportivo Cali
    4 
    team logoBolivar
    0 
    19:07DEP-BOL4:0Details03:08BOL-DEPDetails
    team logoCA Lanus
    11
    team logoAtletico Junior
    01
    18:07CA -ATL1:0Details25:07ATL-CA 1:1Details
    team logoSao Paulo FC
     4
    team logoColon de Santa Fe
     5
    02:08SAO-COLDetails17:08COL-SAO5:4Details
    team logoDefensa y Justicia
    2 
    team logoEl Nacional
    0 
    18:07DEF-EL 2:0Details31:07EL -DEFDetails
    team logoBoston River
    1 
    team logoBanfield
    0 
    26:07BOS-BAN1:0Details02:08BAN-BOSDetails
    team logoBahia
    21
    team logoCerro
    01
    26:07BAH-CER2:0Details09:08CER-BAH1:1Details
    team logoNacional
      
    team logoBotafogo
      
    01:08NAC-BOTDetails16:08BOT-NACDetails
    team logoCaracas
    24
    team logoSport Huancayo
    03
    17:07CAR-SPO2:0Details24:07SPO-CAR3:4Details
    team logoAtletico Paranaense
     4
    team logoPenarol
     1
    26:07ATL-PENDetails07:08PEN-ATL1:4Details
    team logoDeportivo Cuenca
    2 
    team logoJorge Wilstermann
    2 
    19:07DEP-JOR2:2Details31:07JOR-DEPDetails
    team logoFluminense
     1
    team logoDefensor Sporting
     0
    03:08FLU-DEFDetails17:08DEF-FLU0:1Details
    team logoSan Lorenzo
     0
    team logoDeportes Temuco
     1
    27:07SAN-DEPDetails15:08DEP-SAN1:0Details
    team logoSol de America
    00
    team logoClub Nacional
    01
    19:07SOL-CLU0:0Details15:08CLU-SOL1:0Details
    team logoSanta Fe
    01
    team logoMillonarios
    00
    19:09SAN-MIL0:0Details03:10MIL-SAN0:1Details
    team logoLDU Quito
    11
    team logoDeportivo Cali
    04
    23:08LDU-DEP1:0Details20:09DEP-LDU4:1Details
    team logoAtletico Junior
    11
    team logoColon de Santa Fe
    01
    27:09ATL-COL1:0Details04:10COL-ATL1:1Details
    team logoDefensa y Justicia
    02
    team logoBanfield
    00
    21:08DEF-BAN0:0Details28:09BAN-DEF0:2Details
    team logoBahia
    22
    team logoBotafogo
    12
    21:09BAH-BOT2:1Details04:10BOT-BAH2:2Details
    team logoCaracas
    01
    team logoAtletico Paranaense
    22
    19:09CAR-ATL0:2Details03:10ATL-CAR2:1Details
    team logoDeportivo Cuenca
    00
    team logoFluminense
    22
    20:09DEP-FLU0:2Details04:10FLU-DEP2:0Details
    team logoSan Lorenzo
    30
    team logoClub Nacional
    12
    22:08SAN-CLU3:1Details26:09CLU-SAN2:0Details
    team logoSanta Fe
    12
    team logoDeportivo Cali
    11
    24:10SAN-DEP1:1Details31:10DEP-SAN1:2Details
    team logoAtletico Junior
    21
    team logoDefensa y Justicia
    03
    26:10ATL-DEF2:0Details02:11DEF-ATL3:1Details
    team logoBahia
    02
    team logoAtletico Paranaense
    14
    25:10BAH-ATL0:1Details01:11ATL-BAH4:2Details
    team logoFluminense
    11
    team logoClub Nacional
    10
    24:10FLU-CLU1:1Details31:10CLU-FLU0:1Details
    team logoSanta Fe
    00
    team logoAtletico Junior
    21
    09:11SAN-ATL0:2Details30:11ATL-SAN1:0Details
    team logoAtletico Paranaense
    22
    team logoFluminense
    00
    07:11ATL-FLU2:0Details28:11FLU-ATL0:2Details
    team logoAtletico Junior
    11
    team logoAtletico Paranaense
    10
    06:12ATL-ATL1:1Details12:12ATL-ATL0:1Details
      
    Copa Sudamericana tournament organized by International Clubs.
    As of 19.12.2018, draw shows that clubs are in the following intermediate zones:

    Final - Atletico Junior, Atletico Paranaense

    Copa Sudamericana (International Clubs) most dangerous goalscorer in tournament are as follows:

    Nicolas Benedetti (Deportivo Cali) has scored 5 goals

    Pablo Felipe (Atletico Paranaense) has scored 5 goals

    Nikao (Atletico Paranaense) has scored 4 goals

    On 777score.pk portal you can see football schedule and Copa Sudamericana (International Clubs) live matches.
    Follow Copa Sudamericana (International Clubs) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time, and watch football online at 777score.pk