Serie C, Group A
Italy

Serie C, Group A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group A
1 Renate Renate 5 4 0 1 7:4 3 12 W
Grosseto Grosseto
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Renate Renate
W
Renate Renate
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
W
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Renate Renate
W
Renate Renate
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
L
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
21.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Renate Renate
Livorno Calcio
2 Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912 5 3 2 0 8:3 5 11 D
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
W
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
W
Como 1907 Como 1907
11.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
D
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
L
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
21.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
Piacenza Calcio
3 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 5 3 1 1 7:5 2 10 D
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
L
Renate Renate
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
W
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
W
Grosseto Grosseto
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
W
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
21.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
Olbia Calcio 1905
4 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908 5 2 3 0 4:2 2 9 W
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
W
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
D
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
D
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
W
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
Novara Calcio
5 Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera 5 3 0 2 5:4 1 9 W
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
L
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
L
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Renate Renate
W
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
W
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
21.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
6 Grosseto Grosseto 5 3 0 2 7:4 3 9 L
Grosseto Grosseto
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Renate Renate
W
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
07.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Grosseto Grosseto
W
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Grosseto Grosseto
L
Grosseto Grosseto
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
W
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
21.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Grosseto Grosseto
AlbinoLeffe
7 Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 5 3 0 2 8:5 3 9 W
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
W
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
W
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
12.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
L
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
W
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
21.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
Carrarese Calcio 1908
8 US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932 5 2 2 1 8:7 1 8 D
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
27.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
W
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
D
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
L
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Grosseto Grosseto
W
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
Como 1907
9 Juventus U23 Juventus U23 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7 W
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
28.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
W
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
D
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
L
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
21.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
10 Como 1907 Como 1907 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 6 W
Renate Renate
27.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Como 1907 Como 1907
W
Como 1907 Como 1907
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
L
Como 1907 Como 1907
11.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
W
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
19.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Como 1907 Como 1907
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
11 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 5 1 3 1 2:2 1 6 D
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
D
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
W
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
D
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
L
Renate Renate
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
12 U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese 5 1 3 1 4:4 -1 6 L
Como 1907 Como 1907
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
D
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
D
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
W
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
L
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
SSD Pro Sesto
13 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 5 1 2 2 8:7 1 5 W
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
04.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
L
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
L
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
12.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
D
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
L
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
21.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Grosseto Grosseto
Città di Pontedera
14 AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 5 1 1 3 4:6 -2 4 L
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
L
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
W
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
12.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
D
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
L
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
21.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
Como 1907
15 Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio 5 1 1 3 4:6 -2 4 L
Città di Pontedera Città di Pontedera
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
W
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
07.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
D
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
L
U.S. Pistoiese U.S. Pistoiese
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
D
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
Calcio Lecco 1912
16 SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 5 1 1 3 3:5 -2 4 L
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese Calcio 1908
W
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
D
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
L
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
W
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
21.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
U.S. Pistoiese
17 Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio 4 0 3 1 3:5 -2 3 D
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
D
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912
L
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
07.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
D
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
L
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
21.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
Renate
18 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 5 0 2 3 2:5 -3 2 L
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
L
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
07.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
L
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
12.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AS Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio
D
Juventus U23 Juventus U23
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
W
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe
21.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Renate Renate
Grosseto
19 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905 5 0 2 3 3:8 -5 2 L
US Alessandria Calcio 1912 US Alessandria Calcio 1912
04.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
L
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
07.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
D
SSD Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
D
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Livorno Calcio Livorno Calcio
D
Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia Calcio 1905
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
20 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 4 0 1 3 4:10 -6 1 D
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
27.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
US Pergolettese 1932 US Pergolettese 1932
L
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
L
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
07.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Grosseto Grosseto
L
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
L
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
19.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Como 1907 Como 1907
Como 1907
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie C, Group A championship organized by Italy. Contest registrants: 20 football teams. Today the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
Renate - 12 points, 4 wins, 1 lost matches, 0 draws.
Calcio Lecco 1912 - 11 points, 3 won matches, 0 lost matches, 2 draws.
FC Pro Vercelli 1892 - 10 points, 3 won matches, 1 lost games, 1 draws.

On 777score.pk source you can get football schedule and Serie C, Group A (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of key games - Serie C, Group A (Italy):
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 - AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 (22.10.2020 09:00)
Como 1907 - US Pergolettese 1932 (22.10.2020 14:30)
Olbia Calcio 1905 - FC Pro Vercelli 1892 (25.10.2020 07:30)

Follow Serie C, Group A (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.