Serie D, Girone A
Italy

Serie D, Girone A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Serie D, Girone A
1 Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo 4 3 1 0 6:3 3 10 W
Arconatese Arconatese
04.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
D
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
W
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
W
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919
D
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
Saluzzo
2 A.C. Bra A.C. Bra 4 3 1 0 4:1 3 10 W
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
W
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
SC Caronnese 1927 SC Caronnese 1927
W
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
D
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
D
Casale FBC Casale FBC
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
Vado
3 Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz 4 3 0 1 7:4 3 9 W
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955
L
SC Caronnese 1927 SC Caronnese 1927
07.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
W
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919
W
Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese
14.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
D
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
Asd Imperia 1923
4 Derthona Derthona 4 3 0 1 5:5 -3 9 L
SC Caronnese 1927 SC Caronnese 1927
27.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Derthona Derthona
W
Derthona Derthona
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919
W
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Derthona Derthona
W
Derthona Derthona
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
Vado
5 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7 D
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
W
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
L
Vado Vado
07.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
W
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
D
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
Casale FBC
6 Saluzzo Saluzzo 5 2 1 2 6:6 -1 7 L
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Saluzzo Saluzzo
L
Saluzzo Saluzzo
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
W
Casale FBC Casale FBC
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Saluzzo Saluzzo
W
Saluzzo Saluzzo
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vado Vado
D
Legnano Legnano
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Saluzzo Saluzzo
Unione San-Remo
7 SC Caronnese 1927 SC Caronnese 1927 3 2 0 1 7:2 5 6 W
SC Caronnese 1927 SC Caronnese 1927
27.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Derthona Derthona
L
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SC Caronnese 1927 SC Caronnese 1927
W
SC Caronnese 1927 SC Caronnese 1927
07.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
D
SC Caronnese 1927 SC Caronnese 1927
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955
USD Sestri Levante 1919
8 AC Gozzano AC Gozzano 3 2 0 1 6:3 3 6 W
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
03.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Vado Vado
L
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
D
USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
W
Casale FBC Casale FBC
21.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
Arconatese
9 USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 6 W
USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese
L
Derthona Derthona
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919
W
USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919
07.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955
L
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919
D
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919
SC Caronnese 1927
10 USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921 3 1 2 0 4:2 2 5 D
Vado Vado
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
W
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
D
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
D
Arconatese Arconatese
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
Legnano
11 Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D. 4 1 2 1 4:4 1 5 D
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
W
Saluzzo Saluzzo
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
L
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
07.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Derthona Derthona
D
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
D
Folgore Caratese A.S.D. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
Citta Di Varese
12 Vado Vado 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4 D
Vado Vado
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
L
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
03.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vado Vado
W
Vado Vado
07.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
L
Saluzzo Saluzzo
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vado Vado
Derthona
13 Arconatese Arconatese 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 3 D
Legnano Legnano
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arconatese Arconatese
L
Arconatese Arconatese
04.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
D
Arconatese Arconatese
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919
D
Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arconatese Arconatese
D
Arconatese Arconatese
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
AC Gozzano
14 Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 3 W
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Saluzzo Saluzzo
L
USD Castellanzese 1921 USD Castellanzese 1921
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
L
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
07.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
L
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio
Derthona
15 Legnano Legnano 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2 D
Legnano Legnano
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arconatese Arconatese
D
Legnano Legnano
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Saluzzo Saluzzo
USD Castellanzese 1921
16 USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 D
Arconatese Arconatese
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919
L
Unione San-Remo Unione San-Remo
14.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919
D
USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
Calcio Chieri 1955
17 Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1 L
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955
L
USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919
07.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955
D
Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arconatese Arconatese
D
SC Caronnese 1927 SC Caronnese 1927
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Calcio Chieri 1955 Calcio Chieri 1955
USD Lavagnese 1919
18 Casale FBC Casale FBC 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 L
Casale FBC Casale FBC
07.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Saluzzo Saluzzo
D
Casale FBC Casale FBC
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
L
Casale FBC Casale FBC
21.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
Borgosesia Calcio
19 Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 L
USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese
L
Citta Di Varese Citta Di Varese
14.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pont Donnaz Pont Donnaz
Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
20 Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 0 L
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
A.C. Bra A.C. Bra
L
Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
L
Derthona Derthona
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
D
Asd Imperia 1923 Asd Imperia 1923
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
USD Sestri Levante 1919 USD Sestri Levante 1919
Pont Donnaz
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie D, Girone A championship held by Italy. Contest competitors: 20 clubs. Today the best teams in contest are as follows:
Unione San-Remo - 10 points, 3 triumphs, 0 defeats, 1 draws.
A.C. Bra - 10 points, 3 triumphs, 0 defeats, 1 draws.
Pont Donnaz - 9 points, 3 wins, 1 defeats, 0 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can have football schedule and Serie D, Girone A (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - Serie D, Girone A (Italy):
A.C. Bra - Vado (25.10.2020 09:30)
Calcio Chieri 1955 - USD Lavagnese 1919 (25.10.2020 09:30)
Borgosesia Calcio - Casale FBC (25.10.2020 09:30)

Follow Serie D, Girone A (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.