Serie D, Girone C
Italy

Serie D, Girone C

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Serie D, Girone C
1 AC Trento AC Trento 3 3 0 0 6:2 4 9 W
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
AC Trento AC Trento
W
AC Trento AC Trento
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo
W
AC Este AC Este
07.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
AC Trento AC Trento
D
AC Trento AC Trento
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
D
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Trento AC Trento
Clodiense
2 Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme 3 3 0 0 5:1 4 9 W
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
W
Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
W
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
07.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
L
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
11.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
L
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
18.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
APDC Chions
3 Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7 D
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
W
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
W
ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego
07.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
L
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
GSD Ambrosiana
4 AC Este AC Este 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6 W
AC Este AC Este
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
W
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
AC Este AC Este
L
AC Este AC Este
07.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AC Trento AC Trento
D
Clodiense Clodiense
11.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AC Este AC Este
D
AC Este AC Este
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
AC Mestre
5 Clodiense Clodiense 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6 W
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
27.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Clodiense Clodiense
W
Clodiense Clodiense
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
APDC Chions APDC Chions
L
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo
07.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Clodiense Clodiense
D
Clodiense Clodiense
11.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AC Este AC Este
L
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
18.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Clodiense Clodiense
AC Trento
6 AC Mestre AC Mestre 3 1 2 0 3:1 2 5 D
ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Mestre AC Mestre
D
AC Mestre AC Mestre
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
W
APDC Chions APDC Chions
07.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
AC Mestre AC Mestre
W
AC Mestre AC Mestre
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo
W
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
18.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
AC Mestre AC Mestre
AC Este
7 Luparense FC Luparense FC 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4 D
Luparense FC Luparense FC
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
W
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Luparense FC Luparense FC
W
Luparense FC Luparense FC
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
APDC Chions APDC Chions
L
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Luparense FC Luparense FC
W
ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Luparense FC Luparense FC
Delta Calcio Rovigo
8 ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4 L
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
27.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Clodiense Clodiense
D
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
W
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico
W
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
L
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
18.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
AC Mestre AC Mestre
Manzanese Calcio
9 ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 4 D
ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Mestre AC Mestre
W
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego
L
ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego
07.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
L
Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego
L
ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Luparense FC Luparense FC
USD Adriese 1906
10 AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3 L
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
W
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
07.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio
L
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
W
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Luparense FC Luparense FC
W
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
18.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
11 Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 L
AC Trento AC Trento
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo
W
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo
07.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Clodiense Clodiense
L
AC Mestre AC Mestre
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo
W
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
W
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico
Luparense FC
12 AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 L
AC Este AC Este
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
W
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
L
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
D
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Trento AC Trento
D
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
Union San Giorgio Sedico
13 Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3 W
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio
L
Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
L
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
07.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio
W
Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego
D
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio
ASD CJarlins Muzane
14 Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 D
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
D
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
07.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
W
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
L
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo
14.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
D
AC Este AC Este
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
AC Trento
15 ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2 D
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 Calcio Montebelluna 1919
D
AC Mestre AC Mestre
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
L
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
07.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Luparense FC Luparense FC
W
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
11.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
D
ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio
USD Adriese 1906
16 Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 D
APDC Chions APDC Chions
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico
L
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego
L
ASD CJarlins Muzane ASD CJarlins Muzane
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico
W
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
L
Delta Calcio Rovigo Delta Calcio Rovigo
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico
AC Belluno 1905
17 APDC Chions APDC Chions 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 1 D
APDC Chions APDC Chions
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico
L
Clodiense Clodiense
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
APDC Chions APDC Chions
L
APDC Chions APDC Chions
07.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AC Mestre AC Mestre
L
Luparense FC Luparense FC
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
APDC Chions APDC Chions
Calcio Caldiero Terme
18 GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 L
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AC Trento AC Trento
D
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
07.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Union Feltre ASD Union Feltre ASD
L
Union San Giorgio Sedico Union San Giorgio Sedico
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
W
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
18.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Clodiense Clodiense
D
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana
Calcio Montebelluna 1919
19 USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1 L
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Manzanese Calcio Manzanese Calcio
D
Luparense FC Luparense FC
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
L
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
07.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
W
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
AC Virtus Bolzano AC Virtus Bolzano
D
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
ASD Campodarsego
20 A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo 3 0 0 3 0:3 -3 0 L
Calcio Caldiero Terme Calcio Caldiero Terme
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
L
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AC Este AC Este
L
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
07.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AC Belluno 1905 AC Belluno 1905
D
AC Trento AC Trento
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
D
A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo A.S.D. Union ArzignanoChiampo
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
USD Adriese 1906 USD Adriese 1906
AC Virtus Bolzano
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie D, Girone C tournament held by Italy. Tournament participants: 20 participating teams. Today teams closest to the final first place in league are as follows:
AC Trento - 9 points, 3 wins, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Calcio Caldiero Terme - 9 points, 3 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Calcio Montebelluna 1919 - 7 points, 2 triumphs, 0 defeats, 1 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Serie D, Girone C (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting matches - Serie D, Girone C (Italy):
Calcio Caldiero Terme - APDC Chions (25.10.2020 08:30)
USD Adriese 1906 - ASD Campodarsego (25.10.2020 08:30)
Luparense FC - Delta Calcio Rovigo (25.10.2020 08:30)

Follow Serie D, Girone C (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.