Serie D, Girone I
Italy

Serie D, Girone I

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Serie D, Girone I
1 Cittanovese Cittanovese 5 4 1 0 11:3 8 13 D
Cittanovese Cittanovese
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ACR Messina ACR Messina
W
Cittanovese Cittanovese
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
ASD Marina Di Ragusa ASD Marina Di Ragusa
W
Rende Rende
14.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Cittanovese Cittanovese
W
Citta Di Sant Agata Citta Di Sant Agata
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cittanovese Cittanovese
W
Cittanovese Cittanovese
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
A.S.D. Licata 1931 A.S.D. Licata 1931
ASD Biancavilla
2 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento 5 2 2 1 9:4 5 8 L
Gelbison Cilento A.S.D Gelbison Cilento A.S.D
27.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Santa Maria Cilento
W
Santa Maria Cilento
04.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Rotonda Calcio Rotonda Calcio
D
Santa Maria Cilento
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Citta di Messina Citta di Messina
D
Castrovillari Castrovillari
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Santa Maria Cilento
W
Asd Paterno Calcio Asd Paterno Calcio
25.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Santa Maria Cilento
AS Roccella
3 ACR Messina ACR Messina 4 2 2 0 6:4 2 8 D
Cittanovese Cittanovese
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ACR Messina ACR Messina
W
ACR Messina ACR Messina
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
ASD Biancavilla ASD Biancavilla
D
Rotonda Calcio Rotonda Calcio
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ACR Messina ACR Messina
W
ACR Messina ACR Messina
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Acireale Acireale
Gelbison Cilento A.S.D
4 Dattilo Noir Dattilo Noir 3 2 1 0 4:1 3 7 D
Castrovillari Castrovillari
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dattilo Noir Dattilo Noir
W
Dattilo Noir Dattilo Noir
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Citta di Messina Citta di Messina
W
Dattilo Noir Dattilo Noir
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
AS Roccella AS Roccella
Asd Paterno Calcio
5 Acireale Acireale 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7 W
Acireale Acireale
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Rende Rende
D
Troina Troina
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Acireale Acireale
W
Acireale Acireale
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Citta Di Sant Agata Citta Di Sant Agata
L
ACR Messina ACR Messina
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Acireale Acireale
ASD Marina Di Ragusa
6 Citta di Messina Citta di Messina 4 2 1 1 3:2 1 7 W
Citta di Messina Citta di Messina
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
San Luca Calcio San Luca Calcio
L
Dattilo Noir Dattilo Noir
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Citta di Messina Citta di Messina
W
Citta di Messina Citta di Messina
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Troina Troina
D
Santa Maria Cilento
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Citta di Messina Citta di Messina
Rende
7 A.S.D. Licata 1931 A.S.D. Licata 1931 3 2 0 1 5:1 4 6 W
ASD Marina Di Ragusa ASD Marina Di Ragusa
27.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
A.S.D. Licata 1931 A.S.D. Licata 1931
W
A.S.D. Licata 1931 A.S.D. Licata 1931
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
AS Roccella AS Roccella
D
ASD Biancavilla ASD Biancavilla
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
A.S.D. Licata 1931 A.S.D. Licata 1931
L
Cittanovese Cittanovese
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
A.S.D. Licata 1931 A.S.D. Licata 1931
Dattilo Noir
8 San Luca Calcio San Luca Calcio 3 2 0 1 7:6 1 6 L
Citta di Messina Citta di Messina
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
San Luca Calcio San Luca Calcio
W
San Luca Calcio San Luca Calcio
04.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Gelbison Cilento A.S.D Gelbison Cilento A.S.D
W
AS Roccella AS Roccella
11.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
San Luca Calcio San Luca Calcio
Asd Paterno Calcio
9 ASD Biancavilla ASD Biancavilla 3 2 0 1 5:4 1 6 W
ASD Biancavilla ASD Biancavilla
27.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
Citta Di Sant Agata Citta Di Sant Agata
L
ACR Messina ACR Messina
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
ASD Biancavilla ASD Biancavilla
D
ASD Biancavilla ASD Biancavilla
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
A.S.D. Licata 1931 A.S.D. Licata 1931
W
ASD Marina Di Ragusa ASD Marina Di Ragusa
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
ASD Biancavilla ASD Biancavilla
Cittanovese
10 Castrovillari Castrovillari 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5 D
Castrovillari Castrovillari
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dattilo Noir Dattilo Noir
W
Asd Paterno Calcio Asd Paterno Calcio
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Castrovillari Castrovillari
D
Castrovillari Castrovillari
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Santa Maria Cilento
Troina
11 Rotonda Calcio Rotonda Calcio 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 5 W
Rotonda Calcio Rotonda Calcio
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Troina Troina
L
Santa Maria Cilento
04.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Rotonda Calcio Rotonda Calcio
D
Rotonda Calcio Rotonda Calcio
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ACR Messina ACR Messina
D
Rende Rende
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rotonda Calcio Rotonda Calcio
Citta Di Sant Agata
12 Troina Troina 4 1 1 2 1:4 -3 4 L
Rotonda Calcio Rotonda Calcio
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Troina Troina
D
Troina Troina
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Acireale Acireale
L
Citta di Messina Citta di Messina
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Troina Troina
W
Troina Troina
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gelbison Cilento A.S.D Gelbison Cilento A.S.D
Castrovillari
13 Gelbison Cilento A.S.D Gelbison Cilento A.S.D 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 W
Gelbison Cilento A.S.D Gelbison Cilento A.S.D
27.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Santa Maria Cilento
L
San Luca Calcio San Luca Calcio
04.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Gelbison Cilento A.S.D Gelbison Cilento A.S.D
D
Gelbison Cilento A.S.D Gelbison Cilento A.S.D
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rende Rende
L
Troina Troina
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gelbison Cilento A.S.D Gelbison Cilento A.S.D
ACR Messina
14 Asd Paterno Calcio Asd Paterno Calcio 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 3 W
AS Roccella AS Roccella
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Asd Paterno Calcio Asd Paterno Calcio
L
Asd Paterno Calcio Asd Paterno Calcio
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Castrovillari Castrovillari
L
Asd Paterno Calcio Asd Paterno Calcio
25.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Santa Maria Cilento
Dattilo Noir
15 Citta Di Sant Agata Citta Di Sant Agata 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 L
ASD Biancavilla ASD Biancavilla
27.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Citta Di Sant Agata Citta Di Sant Agata
W
Citta Di Sant Agata Citta Di Sant Agata
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
ASD Marina Di Ragusa ASD Marina Di Ragusa
L
Acireale Acireale
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Citta Di Sant Agata Citta Di Sant Agata
L
Citta Di Sant Agata Citta Di Sant Agata
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cittanovese Cittanovese
Rotonda Calcio
16 Rende Rende 4 0 2 2 2:8 -6 2 L
Acireale Acireale
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Rende Rende
D
Gelbison Cilento A.S.D Gelbison Cilento A.S.D
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rende Rende
L
Rende Rende
14.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Cittanovese Cittanovese
D
Rende Rende
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rotonda Calcio Rotonda Calcio
Citta di Messina
17 AS Roccella AS Roccella 4 0 0 4 2:9 -7 0 L
AS Roccella AS Roccella
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Asd Paterno Calcio Asd Paterno Calcio
L
A.S.D. Licata 1931 A.S.D. Licata 1931
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AS Roccella AS Roccella
L
AS Roccella AS Roccella
11.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
San Luca Calcio San Luca Calcio
L
Dattilo Noir Dattilo Noir
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AS Roccella AS Roccella
Santa Maria Cilento
18 ASD Marina Di Ragusa ASD Marina Di Ragusa 4 0 0 4 0:7 -7 0 L
ASD Marina Di Ragusa ASD Marina Di Ragusa
27.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
A.S.D. Licata 1931 A.S.D. Licata 1931
L
Citta Di Sant Agata Citta Di Sant Agata
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
ASD Marina Di Ragusa ASD Marina Di Ragusa
L
Cittanovese Cittanovese
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
ASD Marina Di Ragusa ASD Marina Di Ragusa
L
ASD Marina Di Ragusa ASD Marina Di Ragusa
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ASD Biancavilla ASD Biancavilla
Acireale
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie D, Girone I tournament held by Italy. Tournament registrants: 18 clubs. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in championship are as follows:
Cittanovese - 13 points, 4 wins, 0 lost games, 1 draws.
Santa Maria Cilento - 8 points, 2 wins, 1 defeats, 2 draws.
ACR Messina - 8 points, 2 won matches, 0 lost games, 2 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Serie D, Girone I (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - Serie D, Girone I (Italy):
Asd Paterno Calcio - Dattilo Noir (28.10.2020 09:30)
ASD Biancavilla - Cittanovese (01.11.2020 08:30)
Citta Di Sant Agata - Rotonda Calcio (01.11.2020 08:30)

Follow Serie D, Girone I (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.