J.League 2
Japan

J.League 2

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
J.League 2
1 V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 11 8 2 1 17:9 8 26 W
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
W
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
29.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
D
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
02.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
08.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
W
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
12.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
Montedio Yamagata
2 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 11 7 1 3 21:10 11 22 W
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
25.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
L
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
29.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
02.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
08.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
W
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
12.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Ventforet Kofu
3 Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 11 7 1 3 17:8 9 22 W
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
25.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
W
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
29.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
W
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
W
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
09.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
W
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
12.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
Machida Zelvia
4 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 10 6 2 2 11:6 5 20 L
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
W
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
W
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
29.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
D
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
D
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
12.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
Renofa Yamaguchi
5 Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 11 5 4 2 15:10 5 19 L
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
D
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
W
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
02.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
W
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
08.08.20 3 : 4 WIN
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
D
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
12.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
Zweigen Kanazawa
6 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 11 4 6 1 19:15 4 18 W
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
Tochigi Tochigi
02.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
08.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
W
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
12.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
Fagiano Okayama
7 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 11 4 6 1 18:16 2 18 W
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
25.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
D
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
29.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
D
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
08.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
W
Ryukyu Ryukyu
12.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Tokushima Vortis
8 Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata 11 5 3 3 15:13 2 18 L
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
25.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
D
Ryukyu Ryukyu
29.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
W
Ehime Ehime
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
W
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
08.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
D
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
12.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
9 Tochigi Tochigi 11 5 2 4 7:7 -1 17 L
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
26.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tochigi Tochigi
W
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
29.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tochigi Tochigi
D
Tochigi Tochigi
02.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
W
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
08.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tochigi Tochigi
W
Tochigi Tochigi
12.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
Ehime
10 JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba 11 5 1 5 14:8 6 16 L
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
25.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
D
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
W
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
09.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
12.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
Jubilo Iwata
11 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 10 4 3 3 10:11 -1 15 W
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
19.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
W
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ehime Ehime
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
08.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
L
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
12.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Matsumoto Yamaga
12 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 11 3 5 3 12:12 -2 14 D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
25.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
D
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
02.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
L
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
08.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ryukyu Ryukyu
W
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
12.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
Mito HollyHock
13 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 11 4 1 6 19:17 2 13 W
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
26.07.20 0 : 5 WIN
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
29.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
L
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
02.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
W
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
08.08.20 4 : 3 WIN
Ehime Ehime
L
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
12.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
Kyoto Sanga
14 Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 11 3 4 4 19:19 2 13 L
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
D
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
29.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
W
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
02.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
08.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
D
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
12.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
Tokyo Verdy
15 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia 11 3 4 4 9:12 -3 13 W
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
26.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tochigi Tochigi
W
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
29.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
L
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
02.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
L
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
09.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
12.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
Giravanz Kitakyushu
16 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 11 3 3 5 12:14 -2 12 L
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
D
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
L
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
01.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ryukyu Ryukyu
W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
08.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
L
Tochigi Tochigi
12.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
Albirex Niigata
17 Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 11 2 5 4 9:12 -3 11 D
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
25.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
D
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
L
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
02.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
L
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
08.08.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
W
Ehime Ehime
12.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
V-Varen Nagasaki
18 Ryukyu Ryukyu 11 2 4 5 11:20 -9 10 D
Ehime Ehime
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ryukyu Ryukyu
D
Ryukyu Ryukyu
29.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
W
Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
01.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ryukyu Ryukyu
W
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
08.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ryukyu Ryukyu
L
Ryukyu Ryukyu
12.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Thespakusatsu Gunma
19 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 11 2 3 6 9:15 -6 9 L
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
L
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
29.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
L
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
L
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
08.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
L
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
12.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
Avispa Fukuoka
20 Ehime Ehime 11 2 2 7 15:19 -4 8 D
Ehime Ehime
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ryukyu Ryukyu
D
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
29.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ehime Ehime
L
Ehime Ehime
02.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata
L
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
08.08.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Ehime Ehime
L
Ehime Ehime
12.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata
Tochigi
21 Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 11 2 2 7 11:20 -9 8 L
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
25.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
L
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
29.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
D
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
L
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
08.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tochigi Tochigi
L
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
12.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
Omiya Ardija
22 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 11 2 0 9 8:25 -17 6 L
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
26.07.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
L
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
29.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tochigi Tochigi
W
JEF United Ichihara Chiba JEF United Ichihara Chiba
02.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
L
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
09.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu
L
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
12.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma
Ryukyu
Promotion