First League
Kosovo

First League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First League
1 Onix Banje Onix Banje 6 4 1 1 9:7 2 13 D
Liria Prizren Liria Prizren
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Onix Banje Onix Banje
W
Onix Banje Onix Banje
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Trepca Mitrovica Trepca Mitrovica
L
Dukagjini Dukagjini
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Onix Banje Onix Banje
W
Onix Banje Onix Banje
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC An Prizren
W
Onix Banje Onix Banje
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vushtrria Vushtrria
2 Malisheva Malisheva 6 4 0 2 14:6 8 12 W
Trepca Mitrovica Trepca Mitrovica
01.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Malisheva Malisheva
W
Malisheva Malisheva
05.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
Dukagjini Dukagjini
L
FC An Prizren
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Malisheva Malisheva
W
Malisheva Malisheva
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Istogu Istogu
W
Malisheva Malisheva
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
3 Liria Prizren Liria Prizren 6 3 1 2 8:5 3 10 D
Liria Prizren Liria Prizren
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Onix Banje Onix Banje
W
Vushtrria Vushtrria
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Liria Prizren Liria Prizren
W
Liria Prizren Liria Prizren
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Trepca Mitrovica Trepca Mitrovica
L
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Liria Prizren Liria Prizren
W
KF Drenasi KF Drenasi
24.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Liria Prizren Liria Prizren
4 Dukagjini Dukagjini 6 3 1 2 10:10 -1 10 D
Dukagjini Dukagjini
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KF Drenasi KF Drenasi
L
Malisheva Malisheva
05.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Dukagjini Dukagjini
W
Dukagjini Dukagjini
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Onix Banje Onix Banje
L
Trepca Mitrovica Trepca Mitrovica
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Dukagjini Dukagjini
W
Dukagjini Dukagjini
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC An Prizren
5 Istogu Istogu 6 2 3 1 6:4 2 9 D
Istogu Istogu
30.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vushtrria Vushtrria
D
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Istogu Istogu
W
Istogu Istogu
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
KF Drenasi KF Drenasi
L
Malisheva Malisheva
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Istogu Istogu
D
Trepca Mitrovica Trepca Mitrovica
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Istogu Istogu
6 KF Drenasi KF Drenasi 6 2 2 2 7:7 1 8 D
Dukagjini Dukagjini
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KF Drenasi KF Drenasi
W
KF Drenasi KF Drenasi
05.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
FC An Prizren
L
Istogu Istogu
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KF Drenasi KF Drenasi
W
KF Drenasi KF Drenasi
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vushtrria Vushtrria
L
KF Drenasi KF Drenasi
24.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Liria Prizren Liria Prizren
7 FC An Prizren FC An Prizren 6 2 0 4 5:7 -2 6 W
FC An Prizren
30.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
L
KF Drenasi KF Drenasi
05.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FC An Prizren
W
FC An Prizren
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Malisheva Malisheva
L
Onix Banje Onix Banje
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC An Prizren
L
Dukagjini Dukagjini
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC An Prizren
8 Vushtrria Vushtrria 6 1 2 3 3:6 -3 5 D
Istogu Istogu
30.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vushtrria Vushtrria
L
Vushtrria Vushtrria
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Liria Prizren Liria Prizren
D
Vushtrria Vushtrria
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
L
KF Drenasi KF Drenasi
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vushtrria Vushtrria
L
Onix Banje Onix Banje
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vushtrria Vushtrria
9 KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi 6 1 2 3 2:6 -4 5 L
FC An Prizren
30.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
D
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Istogu Istogu
D
Vushtrria Vushtrria
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
W
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Liria Prizren Liria Prizren
L
Malisheva Malisheva
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Vellaznimi KF Vellaznimi
10 Trepca Mitrovica Trepca Mitrovica 6 1 2 3 5:11 -6 5 L
Trepca Mitrovica Trepca Mitrovica
01.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Malisheva Malisheva
L
Onix Banje Onix Banje
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Trepca Mitrovica Trepca Mitrovica
L
Liria Prizren Liria Prizren
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Trepca Mitrovica Trepca Mitrovica
W
Trepca Mitrovica Trepca Mitrovica
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Dukagjini Dukagjini
D
Trepca Mitrovica Trepca Mitrovica
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Istogu Istogu
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First League
1 KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana 5 4 1 0 7:1 6 13 W
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Vitia Vitia
W
Kek-U Kek-U
30.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
D
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
W
Kika Kika
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
W
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
Dardana
2 Flamurtari Pristina Flamurtari Pristina 6 2 4 0 9:2 7 10 W
Flamurtari Pristina Flamurtari Pristina
30.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Vitia Vitia
D
Ramiz Sadiku Ramiz Sadiku
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Flamurtari Pristina Flamurtari Pristina
W
Flamurtari Pristina Flamurtari Pristina
11.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Kek-U Kek-U
D
Dardana Dardana
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Flamurtari Pristina Flamurtari Pristina
D
KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Flamurtari Pristina Flamurtari Pristina
3 Vitia Vitia 6 3 1 2 3:4 -1 10 L
Flamurtari Pristina Flamurtari Pristina
30.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Vitia Vitia
W
Vitia Vitia
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kek-U Kek-U
D
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vitia Vitia
W
Vitia Vitia
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kika Kika
W
Vitia Vitia
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ramiz Sadiku Ramiz Sadiku
4 Dardana Dardana 5 2 3 0 4:2 2 9 W
Dardana Dardana
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
W
Kika Kika
01.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dardana Dardana
D
Dardana Dardana
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
D
Ramiz Sadiku Ramiz Sadiku
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dardana Dardana
D
Dardana Dardana
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Flamurtari Pristina Flamurtari Pristina
KF Ulpiana
5 KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku 6 2 2 2 5:4 1 8 W
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj
D
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
D
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vitia Vitia
L
Kek-U Kek-U
18.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
W
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kika Kika
6 Ramiz Sadiku Ramiz Sadiku 6 1 3 2 4:4 1 6 W
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
30.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ramiz Sadiku Ramiz Sadiku
D
Ramiz Sadiku Ramiz Sadiku
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Flamurtari Pristina Flamurtari Pristina
D
Ramiz Sadiku Ramiz Sadiku
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dardana Dardana
D
KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ramiz Sadiku Ramiz Sadiku
L
Vitia Vitia
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ramiz Sadiku Ramiz Sadiku
7 KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj 6 1 3 2 6:7 -1 6 L
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj
L
KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj
04.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Kika Kika
W
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj
D
KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ramiz Sadiku Ramiz Sadiku
D
KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Flamurtari Pristina Flamurtari Pristina
8 Kika Kika 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 L
Kika Kika
01.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dardana Dardana
W
KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj
04.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Kika Kika
L
Kika Kika
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
L
Vitia Vitia
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kika Kika
L
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kika Kika
9 Kek-U Kek-U 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 L
Kek-U Kek-U
30.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
L
Vitia Vitia
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kek-U Kek-U
L
Flamurtari Pristina Flamurtari Pristina
11.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Kek-U Kek-U
W
Kek-U Kek-U
18.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
D
Kek-U Kek-U
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
10 KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 L
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
30.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ramiz Sadiku Ramiz Sadiku
D
Dardana Dardana
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
L
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj
L
KF Ulpiana KF Ulpiana
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
D
Kek-U Kek-U
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Vllaznia Pozheran KF Vllaznia Pozheran
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more


First League tournament organized by Kosovo.

On 777score.pk website you can see football schedule and First League (Kosovo) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - First League (Kosovo):
KF Ulpiana - Dardana (26.10.2020 09:00)

Follow First League (Kosovo) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.