1.Liga
Latvia

1.Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1.Liga
1 FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils 5 4 1 0 18:4 14 13 W
Rezekne Rezekne
04.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
W
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
11.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Auda Riga Auda Riga
W
Smiltene Smiltene
18.07.20 1 : 6 WIN
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
W
Saldus Leevon
25.07.20 0 : 5 WIN
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
D
Grobina Grobina
01.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
JDFS Alberts
2 Super Nova Super Nova 5 3 1 1 15:7 8 10 D
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Super Nova Super Nova
W
Super Nova Super Nova
12.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Rezekne Rezekne
W
Auda Riga Auda Riga
18.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Super Nova Super Nova
L
Super Nova Super Nova
26.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Smiltene Smiltene
W
Saldus Leevon
01.08.20 1 : 6 WIN
Super Nova Super Nova
Grobina
3 Auda Riga Auda Riga 5 3 0 2 12:7 5 9 W
Auda Riga Auda Riga
04.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
L
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
11.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Auda Riga Auda Riga
L
Auda Riga Auda Riga
18.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Super Nova Super Nova
W
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
25.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Auda Riga Auda Riga
W
Auda Riga Auda Riga
01.08.20 5 : 2 WIN
Rezekne Rezekne
Smiltene
4 JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts 4 2 1 1 4:4 -1 7 L
Auda Riga Auda Riga
04.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
W
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
11.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Smiltene Smiltene
D
Saldus Leevon
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
W
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
26.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Grobina Grobina
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
5 Smiltene Smiltene 5 2 0 3 8:13 -5 6 W
Smiltene Smiltene
04.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Grobina Grobina
L
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
11.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Smiltene Smiltene
L
Smiltene Smiltene
18.07.20 1 : 6 LOSS
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
W
Super Nova Super Nova
26.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Smiltene Smiltene
L
Smiltene Smiltene
01.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
Rezekne
6 Grobina Grobina 4 1 1 2 8:7 1 4 L
Smiltene Smiltene
04.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Grobina Grobina
W
Grobina Grobina
11.07.20 5 : 1 WIN
Saldus Leevon
L
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
26.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Grobina Grobina
D
Grobina Grobina
01.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Super Nova
7 FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4 D
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Super Nova Super Nova
L
Rezekne Rezekne
18.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
L
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
25.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Auda Riga Auda Riga
W
Smiltene Smiltene
01.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
Saldus Leevon
8 Rezekne Rezekne 4 1 0 3 5:12 -7 3 L
Rezekne Rezekne
04.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
L
Super Nova Super Nova
12.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Rezekne Rezekne
W
Rezekne Rezekne
18.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Dinamo Riga FK Dinamo Riga
L
Auda Riga Auda Riga
01.08.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Rezekne Rezekne
Smiltene
9 Saldus Leevon Saldus Leevon 4 0 1 3 3:17 -14 1 L
Grobina Grobina
11.07.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Saldus Leevon
D
Saldus Leevon
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
JDFS Alberts JDFS Alberts
L
Saldus Leevon
25.07.20 0 : 5 LOSS
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
L
Saldus Leevon
01.08.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Super Nova Super Nova
FK Dinamo Riga
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1.Liga tournament organized by Latvia. Tournament applicants: 9 football teams. Today teams closest to gold medals in tournament are as follows:
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils - 13 points, 4 triumphs, 0 lost games, 1 draws.
Super Nova - 10 points, 3 triumphs, 1 losses, 1 draws.
Auda Riga - 9 points, 3 won matches, 2 losses, 0 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can have constant access to football schedule and 1.Liga (Latvia) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - 1.Liga (Latvia):
Rezekne - Smiltene (08.08.2020 07:00)
FK Dinamo Riga - Saldus Leevon (08.08.2020 11:00)
Super Nova - Grobina (08.08.2020 12:00)

Follow 1.Liga (Latvia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.