If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
26
Luxembourg

Promotion d'Honneur

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Promotion d'Honneur
1 Swift Hesperange 15 9 5 1 52:17 35 32 D
FC Mondercange
24.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Swift Hesperange
W
Swift Hesperange
27.11.19 10 : 0 Wins
Blo-Weiss Medernach
W
Swift Hesperange
01.12.19 6 : 0 Wins
Alisontia Steinsel
W
Swift Hesperange
01.03.20 5 : 2 Wins
FC Jeunesse Canach
D
FC Mamer 32
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Swift Hesperange
2 FC Wiltz 71 15 10 2 3 48:24 24 32 W
FC Wiltz 71
16.11.19 5 : 0 Wins
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
W
Jeunesse Junglinster
24.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
FC Wiltz 71
W
FC Wiltz 71
11.12.19 3 : 2 Wins
US Rumelange
D
FC Mondercange
01.03.20 2 : 2 draws
FC Wiltz 71
W
FC Wiltz 71
08.03.20 5 : 2 Wins
Alisontia Steinsel
3 US Esch 15 9 1 5 32:20 12 28 W
US Esch
16.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
L
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
24.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
US Esch
W
US Esch
11.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
L
US Rumelange
01.03.20 6 : 2 Lose
US Esch
W
US Esch
08.03.20 4 : 0 Wins
Blo-Weiss Medernach
4 Un Kaerjeng 97 15 8 3 4 41:28 13 27 D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
24.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Un Kaerjeng 97
D
Un Kaerjeng 97
27.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
W
Un Kaerjeng 97
01.12.19 6 : 0 Wins
Jeunesse Junglinster
L
Un Kaerjeng 97
07.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
FC Mondercange
W
Blo-Weiss Medernach
11.03.20 1 : 7 Wins
Un Kaerjeng 97
5 US Rumelange 15 8 3 4 36:23 13 27 D
US Rumelange
24.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Mamer 32
L
FC Jeunesse Canach
27.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
US Rumelange
L
FC Wiltz 71
11.12.19 3 : 2 Lose
US Rumelange
W
US Rumelange
01.03.20 6 : 2 Wins
US Esch
D
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
US Rumelange
6 FC Rm Hamm Benfica 15 7 5 3 26:14 12 26 W
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
24.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
US Esch
D
Un Kaerjeng 97
27.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
W
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
11.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
D
Jeunesse Junglinster
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
D
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
US Rumelange
7 FC Mondercange 15 6 4 5 20:18 2 22 W
Alisontia Steinsel
16.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
FC Mondercange
D
FC Mondercange
24.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Swift Hesperange
L
FC Jeunesse Canach
01.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Mondercange
D
FC Mondercange
01.03.20 2 : 2 draws
FC Wiltz 71
W
Un Kaerjeng 97
07.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC Mondercange
8 FC Jeunesse Canach 15 6 3 6 28:32 -4 21 W
Blo-Weiss Medernach
24.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
FC Jeunesse Canach
W
FC Jeunesse Canach
27.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
US Rumelange
W
FC Jeunesse Canach
01.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Mondercange
L
Swift Hesperange
01.03.20 5 : 2 Lose
FC Jeunesse Canach
W
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
08.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
FC Jeunesse Canach
9 Alisontia Steinsel 15 7 0 8 22:34 -12 21 L
Alisontia Steinsel
16.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
FC Mondercange
W
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
24.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Alisontia Steinsel
L
Swift Hesperange
01.12.19 6 : 0 Lose
Alisontia Steinsel
L
Alisontia Steinsel
01.03.20 1 : 4 Lose
FC Mamer 32
L
FC Wiltz 71
08.03.20 5 : 2 Lose
Alisontia Steinsel
10 FC Mamer 32 15 5 4 6 24:33 -9 19 L
FC Mamer 32
15.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Jeunesse Junglinster
D
US Rumelange
24.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FC Mamer 32
W
FC Mamer 32
01.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
Blo-Weiss Medernach
W
Alisontia Steinsel
01.03.20 1 : 4 Wins
FC Mamer 32
D
FC Mamer 32
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Swift Hesperange
11 Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 15 3 5 7 13:24 -11 14 L
US Esch
16.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
L
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
24.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Alisontia Steinsel
L
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
11.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
L
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
08.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
FC Jeunesse Canach
12 Union Mertert/Wasserbillig 15 2 6 7 21:31 -10 12 L
FC Wiltz 71
16.11.19 5 : 0 Lose
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
24.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Un Kaerjeng 97
L
US Esch
11.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Jeunesse Junglinster
13 Jeunesse Junglinster 15 2 3 10 14:35 -21 9 W
FC Mamer 32
15.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Jeunesse Junglinster
L
Jeunesse Junglinster
24.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
FC Wiltz 71
L
Un Kaerjeng 97
01.12.19 6 : 0 Lose
Jeunesse Junglinster
D
Jeunesse Junglinster
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Rm Hamm Benfica
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Jeunesse Junglinster
14 Blo-Weiss Medernach 15 1 0 14 9:53 -44 3 L
Blo-Weiss Medernach
24.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
FC Jeunesse Canach
L
Swift Hesperange
27.11.19 10 : 0 Lose
Blo-Weiss Medernach
L
FC Mamer 32
01.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
Blo-Weiss Medernach
L
US Esch
08.03.20 4 : 0 Lose
Blo-Weiss Medernach
L
Blo-Weiss Medernach
11.03.20 1 : 7 Lose
Un Kaerjeng 97
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Promotion d'Honneur championship held by Luxembourg. Championship competitors: 14 football teams. As of today leaders in league are as follows:
Swift Hesperange - 32 points, 9 wins, 1 lost games, 5 draws.
FC Wiltz 71 - 32 points, 10 won matches, 3 defeats, 2 draws.
US Esch - 28 points, 9 wins, 5 no-point matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.pk website you can have constant access to football schedule and Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg) live matches.

Follow Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.