Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
Mexico

Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Clausura
1 Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas 8 6 2 0 18:4 14 20 W
Club Celaya Club Celaya
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
W
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
20.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
D
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
27.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
W
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
06.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Atlante Atlante
D
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
15.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
2 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT 8 5 1 2 16:10 6 16 W
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
21.02.20 6 : 2 WIN
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
D
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
W
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
05.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
L
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
14.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
3 Club Celaya Club Celaya 8 4 1 3 7:7 -1 13 W
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Club Celaya Club Celaya
D
Club Celaya Club Celaya
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
W
Club Celaya Club Celaya
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
D
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Celaya Club Celaya
W
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Club Celaya Club Celaya
4 Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia 8 4 1 3 13:12 1 13 W
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
15.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
L
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
20.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
W
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
D
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
06.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
W
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
14.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
5 Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara 8 4 1 3 14:14 1 13 W
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Venados Venados
L
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
21.02.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
W
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
L
Club Celaya Club Celaya
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
D
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
6 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 8 3 3 2 9:8 1 12 D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
D
Club Celaya Club Celaya
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
W
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Venados Venados
D
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
7 Venados Venados 8 4 1 3 8:11 -3 13 W
Venados Venados
22.02.20 4 : 3 WIN
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
D
Atlante Atlante
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Venados Venados
L
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Venados Venados
W
Venados Venados
13.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
D
Venados Venados
20.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
8 Atlante Atlante 8 3 2 3 6:7 -1 11 W
Atlante Atlante
14.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
D
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atlante Atlante
D
Atlante Atlante
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Venados Venados
L
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
06.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Atlante Atlante
W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
12.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Atlante Atlante
9 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora 8 2 2 4 6:11 -5 8 D
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
D
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atlante Atlante
L
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
L
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
05.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
L
Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Club Celaya Club Celaya
10 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 8 1 3 4 6:9 -3 6 D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
21.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
D
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
L
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
07.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
12.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Atlante Atlante
11 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa 8 0 5 3 13:18 -5 5 L
Venados Venados
22.02.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
D
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
27.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas
D
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
06.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
D
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
D
Universidad de Guadalajara Universidad de Guadalajara
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sinaloa
12 Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas 8 1 0 7 9:14 -5 3 L
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Club Celaya Club Celaya
L
Atletico Morelia Atletico Morelia
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
W
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
07.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca
L
Venados Venados
13.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
D
Loros de la Universidad de Colima Loros de la Universidad de Colima
04.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Show more

Liga de Ascenso, Clausura championship held by Mexico. Contest participants: 12 clubs. This season teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas - 20 points, 6 triumphs, 0 losses, 2 draws.
Correcaminos UAT - 16 points, 5 wins, 2 losses, 1 draws.
Club Celaya - 13 points, 4 triumphs, 3 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.pk source you can find football schedule and Liga de Ascenso, Clausura (Mexico) live matches.

Follow Liga de Ascenso, Clausura (Mexico) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.