If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
03
Divizia A
Moldova

Divizia A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Divizia A
1 FC Floresti FC Floresti 28 22 3 3 71:29 42 69 L
CS Drochia CS Drochia
29.09.19 4 : 3 LOSS
FC Floresti FC Floresti
W
FC Floresti FC Floresti
06.10.19 3 : 2 WIN
CF Sparta Selemet CF Sparta Selemet
W
CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
27.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Floresti FC Floresti
W
FC Floresti FC Floresti
02.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Tighina FC Tighina
W
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
09.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Floresti FC Floresti
2 Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani 28 22 3 3 68:17 51 69 W
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
19.10.19 0 : 3 WIN
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
W
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
23.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
W
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
27.10.19 3 : 2 WIN
CS Drochia CS Drochia
W
CF Sparta Selemet CF Sparta Selemet
02.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
L
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
09.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Floresti FC Floresti
3 CF Sparta Selemet CF Sparta Selemet 28 20 2 6 72:28 44 62 L
FC Floresti FC Floresti
06.10.19 3 : 2 LOSS
CF Sparta Selemet CF Sparta Selemet
W
CF Sparta Selemet CF Sparta Selemet
22.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
D
FC Tighina FC Tighina
27.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
CF Sparta Selemet CF Sparta Selemet
L
CF Sparta Selemet CF Sparta Selemet
02.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
W
Real Succes Real Succes
09.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
CF Sparta Selemet CF Sparta Selemet
4 FC Tighina FC Tighina 28 19 3 6 84:31 53 60 W
FC Tighina FC Tighina
06.10.19 3 : 0 WIN
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
W
CS Drochia CS Drochia
20.10.19 0 : 3 WIN
FC Tighina FC Tighina
D
FC Tighina FC Tighina
27.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
CF Sparta Selemet CF Sparta Selemet
L
FC Floresti FC Floresti
02.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Tighina FC Tighina
W
FC Tighina FC Tighina
09.11.19 4 : 2 WIN
CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
5 FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005 28 14 6 8 60:34 26 48 D
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
19.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
L
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
23.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
L
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
26.10.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Victoria FC Victoria
W
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
02.11.19 0 : 3 WIN
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
W
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
09.11.19 4 : 0 WIN
CS Drochia CS Drochia
6 FC Victoria FC Victoria 28 14 1 13 58:54 4 43 L
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
02.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Victoria FC Victoria
W
FC Victoria FC Victoria
19.10.19 4 : 3 WIN
Real Succes Real Succes
W
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
26.10.19 1 : 3 WIN
FC Victoria FC Victoria
L
FC Victoria FC Victoria
02.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Sireti FC Sireti
W
FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
09.11.19 4 : 5 WIN
FC Victoria FC Victoria
7 CS Drochia CS Drochia 28 12 5 11 44:37 7 41 D
CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
05.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Drochia CS Drochia
L
CS Drochia CS Drochia
20.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Tighina FC Tighina
L
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
27.10.19 3 : 2 LOSS
CS Drochia CS Drochia
D
CS Drochia CS Drochia
02.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Succes Real Succes
L
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
09.11.19 4 : 0 LOSS
CS Drochia CS Drochia
8 FC Granicerul FC Granicerul 28 10 4 14 47:66 -19 34 L
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
28.09.19 1 : 4 LOSS
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
L
FC Sireti FC Sireti
06.10.19 5 : 2 LOSS
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
W
FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
19.10.19 2 : 3 WIN
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
W
FC Singerei FC Singerei
02.11.19 2 : 4 WIN
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
W
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
09.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
9 FC Sireti FC Sireti 28 10 3 15 48:83 -35 33 W
FC Sireti FC Sireti
06.10.19 5 : 2 WIN
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
W
FC Singerei FC Singerei
10.10.19 0 : 2 WIN
FC Sireti FC Sireti
W
FC Sireti FC Sireti
27.10.19 4 : 3 WIN
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
W
FC Victoria FC Victoria
02.11.19 1 : 3 WIN
FC Sireti FC Sireti
W
FC Sireti FC Sireti
09.11.19 3 : 0 WIN
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
10 FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti 28 9 4 15 65:60 5 31 W
FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
29.09.19 5 : 0 WIN
FC Sireti FC Sireti
L
FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
19.10.19 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
W
FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
26.10.19 4 : 2 WIN
FC Singerei FC Singerei
W
FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
02.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
L
FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
09.11.19 4 : 5 LOSS
FC Victoria FC Victoria
11 FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita 28 9 4 15 51:62 -11 31 L
Real Succes Real Succes
02.10.19 4 : 3 LOSS
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
D
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
19.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
L
FC Sireti FC Sireti
27.10.19 4 : 3 LOSS
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
L
FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
02.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
L
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
09.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
12 Real Succes Real Succes 28 9 4 15 59:63 -4 31 L
FC Victoria FC Victoria
19.10.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Real Succes Real Succes
W
FC Singerei FC Singerei
23.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
Real Succes Real Succes
W
Real Succes Real Succes
26.10.19 3 : 0 WIN
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
D
CS Drochia CS Drochia
02.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Succes Real Succes
L
Real Succes Real Succes
09.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
CF Sparta Selemet CF Sparta Selemet
13 CF Ungheni CF Ungheni 28 9 3 16 53:83 -30 30 W
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
28.09.19 0 : 3 WIN
CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
D
CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
05.10.19 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Drochia CS Drochia
L
CF Sparta Selemet CF Sparta Selemet
22.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
L
CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
27.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Floresti FC Floresti
L
FC Tighina FC Tighina
09.11.19 4 : 2 LOSS
CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
14 FC Singerei FC Singerei 28 6 3 19 38:72 -34 21 D
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
05.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Singerei FC Singerei
L
FC Singerei FC Singerei
10.10.19 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Sireti FC Sireti
L
FC Singerei FC Singerei
23.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Real Succes Real Succes
L
FC Zaria Balti FC Zaria Balti
26.10.19 4 : 2 LOSS
FC Singerei FC Singerei
L
FC Singerei FC Singerei
02.11.19 2 : 4 LOSS
FC Granicerul FC Granicerul
15 CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau 28 0 2 26 6:105 -99 2 L
FC Tighina FC Tighina
06.10.19 3 : 0 LOSS
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
L
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
19.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
L
Real Succes Real Succes
26.10.19 3 : 0 LOSS
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
L
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
02.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Cahul 2005 FC Cahul 2005
L
FC Sireti FC Sireti
09.11.19 3 : 0 LOSS
CSF Sparta Chisinau CSF Sparta Chisinau
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Divizia A championship organized by Moldova. Contest registrants: 15 clubs. At the moment favorites in league are as follows:
FC Floresti - 69 points, 22 triumphs, 3 defeats, 3 draws.
Dacia Buiucani - 69 points, 22 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 3 draws.
CF Sparta Selemet - 62 points, 20 triumphs, 6 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.pk website you can have constant access to football schedule and Divizia A (Moldova) live matches.

Follow Divizia A (Moldova) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.