Divizia Nationala
Moldova

Divizia Nationala

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Divizia Nationala
1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 15 15 0 0 46:3 43 45 W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
28.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
W
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
03.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Milsami Milsami
W
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
20.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
24.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Floresti Floresti
CSF Speranta Nisporeni
2 Petrocub Petrocub 16 11 3 2 40:10 30 36 W
Petrocub Petrocub
28.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Floresti Floresti
W
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
02.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Petrocub Petrocub
D
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Petrocub Petrocub
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
W
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
25.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Petrocub Petrocub
Sheriff Tiraspol
3 Milsami Milsami 16 10 3 3 25:9 16 33 D
Milsami Milsami
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
L
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Milsami Milsami
W
Milsami Milsami
20.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
W
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
24.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Milsami Milsami
D
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
31.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Milsami Milsami
Floresti
4 Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe 15 9 3 3 28:15 13 30 D
Milsami Milsami
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
D
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
W
Floresti Floresti
20.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
L
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
25.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Petrocub Petrocub
D
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
21.11.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
Dacia Buiucani
5 Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani 16 6 3 7 15:15 -1 21 D
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Floresti Floresti
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
D
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
21.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
D
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
Sfintul Gheorghe
6 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 16 5 5 6 26:25 1 20 D
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
04.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
D
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
L
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
20.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
D
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
D
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
31.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Milsami Milsami
Petrocub
7 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni 16 3 5 8 15:24 -9 14 D
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
04.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
D
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Floresti Floresti
L
Petrocub Petrocub
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
D
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
31.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
Sfintul Gheorghe
8 Floresti Floresti 16 3 3 10 8:36 -28 12 L
Petrocub Petrocub
28.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Floresti Floresti
W
Floresti Floresti
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
D
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Floresti Floresti
L
Floresti Floresti
20.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
L
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
24.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Floresti Floresti
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
9 Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau 16 2 3 11 10:27 -17 9 L
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
L
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
03.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
16.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
L
Milsami Milsami
20.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
D
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Floresti
10 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova 16 0 2 14 8:57 -49 2 L
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
16.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
L
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
21.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
L
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
24.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Milsami Milsami
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
31.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
D
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
21.11.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
Floresti
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Divizia Nationala championship organized by Moldova. League applicants: 10 football teams. As of today leaders in tournament are as follows:
Sheriff Tiraspol - 45 points, 15 triumphs, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Petrocub - 36 points, 11 triumphs, 2 defeats, 3 draws.
Milsami - 33 points, 10 wins, 3 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.pk website you can find football schedule and Divizia Nationala (Moldova) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Divizia Nationala (Moldova):
Dacia Buiucani - Sfintul Gheorghe (01.11.2020 07:00)
Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol (01.11.2020 10:00)
Floresti - Zimbru Chisinau (02.11.2020 07:00)

Follow Divizia Nationala (Moldova) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.