Tweede Divisie
Netherlands

Tweede Divisie

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Tweede Divisie
1 VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 24 15 4 5 48:26 22 49 D
De Treffers De Treffers
01.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
L
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
08.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
W
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
15.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
W
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
W
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
2 Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie 24 14 4 6 54:27 27 46 L
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
01.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
W
Spakenburg Spakenburg
08.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
15.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
L
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
D
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Noordwijk Noordwijk
3 AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche 24 13 6 5 50:33 17 45 W
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
01.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
W
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
08.02.20 6 : 3 WIN
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
W
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
15.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
W
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
L
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
4 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 24 13 6 5 55:42 13 45 W
Quick Boys Quick Boys
01.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
L
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
08.02.20 6 : 3 LOSS
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
W
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
15.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
W
De Treffers De Treffers
29.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
W
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
07.03.20 6 : 2 WIN
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
5 IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 24 13 5 6 57:37 20 44 W
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
08.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
D
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
W
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
22.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
L
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
6 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 24 13 3 8 38:29 9 42 W
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
01.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
W
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
08.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
D
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
D
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Quick Boys Quick Boys
L
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
7 Spakenburg Spakenburg 24 10 7 7 37:44 -7 37 W
Noordwijk Noordwijk
01.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Spakenburg Spakenburg
L
Spakenburg Spakenburg
08.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
W
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
15.02.20 2 : 4 WIN
Spakenburg Spakenburg
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
W
Quick Boys Quick Boys
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Spakenburg Spakenburg
8 Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 23 10 5 8 43:36 7 35 L
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
25.01.20 2 : 3 LOSS
De Treffers De Treffers
L
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
02.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
W
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
08.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
L
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
15.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
D
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
9 De Treffers De Treffers 24 9 8 7 42:36 6 35 D
De Treffers De Treffers
01.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
D
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
De Treffers De Treffers
W
De Treffers De Treffers
15.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
ASWH ASWH
L
De Treffers De Treffers
29.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
L
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
De Treffers De Treffers
10 Noordwijk Noordwijk 24 8 8 8 47:44 3 32 L
Noordwijk Noordwijk
01.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Spakenburg Spakenburg
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Quick Boys Quick Boys
W
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Noordwijk Noordwijk
L
Noordwijk Noordwijk
29.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
D
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Noordwijk Noordwijk
11 Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II 24 9 4 11 43:42 1 31 W
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
02.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
L
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
08.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
L
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
15.02.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Spakenburg Spakenburg
D
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
W
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
De Treffers De Treffers
12 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 24 9 4 11 36:47 -11 31 L
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
01.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
W
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
08.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
L
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Noordwijk Noordwijk
W
ASWH ASWH
29.02.20 3 : 4 WIN
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
W
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
13 GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal 24 9 3 12 38:48 -10 30 L
ASWH ASWH
08.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
15.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
L
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
22.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
W
Noordwijk Noordwijk
29.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
07.03.20 6 : 2 LOSS
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
14 Quick Boys Quick Boys 24 7 6 11 25:32 -7 27 L
Quick Boys Quick Boys
01.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Quick Boys Quick Boys
W
Quick Boys Quick Boys
15.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
D
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Quick Boys Quick Boys
L
Quick Boys Quick Boys
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Spakenburg Spakenburg
15 SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 23 7 4 12 24:36 -12 25 L
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
25.01.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
01.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
D
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
De Treffers De Treffers
W
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
15.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
W
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
16 Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie 24 3 7 14 17:40 -23 16 L
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
01.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
L
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
08.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
L
Quick Boys Quick Boys
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
D
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
D
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
17 Jong Volendam Jong Volendam 24 3 5 16 40:61 -21 14 W
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
01.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
L
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
08.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
L
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
15.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
D
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASWH ASWH
18 ASWH ASWH 24 3 5 16 26:60 -34 14 L
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
01.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
ASWH ASWH
W
ASWH ASWH
08.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
De Treffers De Treffers
15.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
ASWH ASWH
L
ASWH ASWH
29.02.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
D
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASWH ASWH
Promotion
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Tweede Divisie championship held by Netherlands. Contest registrants: 18 clubs. This season teams closest to the final first place in league are as follows:
VV Katwijk - 49 points, 15 won matches, 5 losses, 4 draws.
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie - 46 points, 14 triumphs, 6 defeats, 4 draws.
AFC Amsterdamsche - 45 points, 13 wins, 5 no-point matches, 6 draws.

On 777score.pk website you can get football schedule and Tweede Divisie (Netherlands) live matches.

Follow Tweede Divisie (Netherlands) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.