Tweede Divisie
Netherlands

Tweede Divisie

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Tweede Divisie
1 AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche 5 4 1 0 15:5 10 13 D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
W
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
12.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Quick Boys Quick Boys
W
De Treffers De Treffers
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
W
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
W
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
03.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
ASWH ASWH
Rijnsburgse Boys
2 ASWH ASWH 6 4 0 2 12:7 5 12 W
ASWH ASWH
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Noordwijk Noordwijk
W
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
ASWH ASWH
W
ASWH ASWH
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
De Treffers De Treffers
L
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
03.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
ASWH ASWH
W
ASWH ASWH
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Quick Boys Quick Boys
Koninklijke HFC
3 Spakenburg Spakenburg 6 3 3 0 11:6 5 12 D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
W
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
26.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Spakenburg Spakenburg
W
Spakenburg Spakenburg
03.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
W
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Spakenburg Spakenburg
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
4 Quick Boys Quick Boys 6 4 0 2 7:8 -1 12 L
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
12.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Quick Boys Quick Boys
W
Quick Boys Quick Boys
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
W
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Quick Boys Quick Boys
W
Quick Boys Quick Boys
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
L
ASWH ASWH
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Quick Boys Quick Boys
VV Katwijk
5 IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 5 3 0 2 9:10 -1 9 W
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
W
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
L
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
W
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
26.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
L
Quick Boys Quick Boys
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
Noordwijk
6 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 5 2 2 1 10:6 4 8 L
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
W
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
D
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
D
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
W
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
AFC Amsterdamsche
7 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 5 2 2 1 12:10 2 8 W
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
ASWH ASWH
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
W
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
D
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
L
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
Jong Volendam
8 VV Katwijk VV Katwijk 5 2 2 1 9:7 2 8 W
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
W
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
D
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
L
Spakenburg Spakenburg
03.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
Quick Boys
9 Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie 6 2 2 2 7:7 -2 8 L
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
W
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
W
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
SVV Scheveningen
10 Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 4 2 0 2 6:5 1 6 W
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
06.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
W
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
De Treffers De Treffers
L
Quick Boys Quick Boys
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
L
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Spakenburg Spakenburg
ASWH
11 Jong Volendam Jong Volendam 6 1 2 3 9:13 -4 5 L
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
L
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
26.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
W
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
D
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
De Treffers De Treffers
Kozakken Boys
12 GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal 6 1 2 3 6:11 -5 5 L
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
D
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Spakenburg Spakenburg
D
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
W
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Noordwijk Noordwijk
AFC Amsterdamsche
13 Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie 4 1 1 2 6:6 -2 4 L
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
06.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
L
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
D
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
W
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
Spakenburg
14 Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II 6 0 4 2 6:9 -3 4 D
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
D
Spakenburg Spakenburg
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
L
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Quick Boys Quick Boys
D
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
L
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
Koninklijke HFC
15 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 5 1 1 3 6:10 -4 4 L
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
W
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
D
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
L
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
L
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
03.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
De Treffers
16 SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 4 0 3 1 3:4 -1 3 D
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Spakenburg Spakenburg
D
Sparta Rotterdam II Sparta Rotterdam II
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
L
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ASWH ASWH
D
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
17 Noordwijk Noordwijk 5 0 3 2 7:10 -3 3 D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
L
ASWH ASWH
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Noordwijk Noordwijk
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VV Katwijk VV Katwijk
D
Noordwijk Noordwijk
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
GVVV Veenendaal GVVV Veenendaal
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Noordwijk Noordwijk
IJsselmeervogels
18 De Treffers De Treffers 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 D
De Treffers De Treffers
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
L
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
De Treffers De Treffers
L
De Treffers De Treffers
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
AFC Amsterdamsche AFC Amsterdamsche
L
ASWH ASWH
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
De Treffers De Treffers
D
Jong Volendam Jong Volendam
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
De Treffers De Treffers
Excelsior Maassluis
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tweede Divisie tournament organized by Netherlands. League competitors: 18 teams. As of today teams closest to the final first place in league are as follows:
AFC Amsterdamsche - 13 points, 4 won matches, 0 lost games, 1 draws.
ASWH - 12 points, 4 won matches, 2 defeats, 0 draws.
Spakenburg - 12 points, 3 wins, 0 no-point matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can see football schedule and Tweede Divisie (Netherlands) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - Tweede Divisie (Netherlands):
GVVV Veenendaal - De Treffers (24.10.2020 08:30)
IJsselmeervogels - Spakenburg (24.10.2020 09:00)
Jong Volendam - Kozakken Boys (24.10.2020 09:00)

Follow Tweede Divisie (Netherlands) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.