If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
29
North Macedonia

1. MFL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. MFL
1 FK Vardar Skopje 20 12 6 2 32:12 20 42 D
FK Sileks Kratovo
27.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Vardar Skopje
W
FK Akademija Pandev
01.12.19 0 : 3 Wins
FK Vardar Skopje
D
FK Vardar Skopje
08.12.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Shkendija
W
FK Vardar Skopje
15.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Gjorce Petrov
W
FK Borec
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
FK Vardar Skopje
2 FK Shkendija 20 9 5 6 32:14 18 32 L
FC Struga Trim Lum
27.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FK Shkendija
W
FK Shkendija
01.12.19 4 : 0 Wins
FK Shkupi
D
FK Vardar Skopje
08.12.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Shkendija
W
FK Akademija Pandev
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
FK Shkendija
D
FK Sileks Kratovo
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Shkendija
3 FK Sileks Kratovo 20 9 4 7 22:20 2 31 D
FK Sileks Kratovo
27.11.19 2 : 2 draws
FK Vardar Skopje
D
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Sileks Kratovo
W
FK Sileks Kratovo
07.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
FK Akademija Pandev
W
FK Renova
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
FK Sileks Kratovo
D
FK Sileks Kratovo
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FK Shkendija
4 Gjorce Petrov 20 7 8 5 23:21 2 29 D
FK Renova
27.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Gjorce Petrov
D
Gjorce Petrov
30.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Struga Trim Lum
W
FK Shkupi
08.12.19 2 : 3 Wins
Gjorce Petrov
L
FK Vardar Skopje
15.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Gjorce Petrov
W
Gjorce Petrov
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
FK Akademija Pandev
5 FK Akademija Pandev 20 7 6 7 20:18 2 27 L
FK Shkupi
27.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
FK Akademija Pandev
L
FK Akademija Pandev
01.12.19 0 : 3 Lose
FK Vardar Skopje
L
FK Sileks Kratovo
07.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
FK Akademija Pandev
L
FK Akademija Pandev
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
FK Shkendija
L
Gjorce Petrov
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
FK Akademija Pandev
6 FK Shkupi 20 6 7 7 23:23 1 25 W
FK Shkupi
27.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
FK Akademija Pandev
L
FK Shkendija
01.12.19 4 : 0 Lose
FK Shkupi
L
FK Shkupi
08.12.19 2 : 3 Lose
Gjorce Petrov
W
FK Shkupi
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
FK Borec
L
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
FK Shkupi
7 FC Struga Trim Lum 20 6 6 8 18:25 -7 24 W
FC Struga Trim Lum
27.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FK Shkendija
D
Gjorce Petrov
30.11.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Struga Trim Lum
D
FC Struga Trim Lum
08.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Borec
L
FC Struga Trim Lum
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
L
FK Renova
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
FC Struga Trim Lum
8 FK Renova 20 6 4 10 19:31 -12 22 D
FK Renova
27.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Gjorce Petrov
L
FK Borec
01.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
FK Renova
W
FK Renova
08.12.19 4 : 3 Wins
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
L
FK Renova
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
FK Sileks Kratovo
W
FK Renova
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
FC Struga Trim Lum
9 FK Rabotnicki Skopje 20 6 3 11 19:29 -10 21 W
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
27.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FK Borec
D
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Sileks Kratovo
L
FK Renova
08.12.19 4 : 3 Lose
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
W
FC Struga Trim Lum
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
W
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
23.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
FK Shkupi
10 FK Borec 20 5 5 10 14:29 -15 20 L
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
27.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FK Borec
W
FK Borec
01.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
FK Renova
D
FC Struga Trim Lum
08.12.19 1 : 1 draws
FK Borec
L
FK Shkupi
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
FK Borec
L
FK Borec
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
FK Vardar Skopje
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1. MFL championship held by North Macedonia. Tournament applicants: 10 football teams. This season the best teams in contest are as follows:
FK Vardar Skopje - 42 points, 12 won matches, 2 lost matches, 6 draws.
FK Shkendija - 32 points, 9 triumphs, 6 lost games, 5 draws.
FK Sileks Kratovo - 31 points, 9 won matches, 7 lost games, 4 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can get football schedule and 1. MFL (North Macedonia) live matches.

Schedule of key football matches - 1. MFL (North Macedonia):
FK Shkupi - FK Renova (01.03.2020 08:00)
FK Akademija Pandev - FK Borec (01.03.2020 08:00)
FK Shkendija - Gjorce Petrov (01.03.2020 08:00)

Follow 1. MFL (North Macedonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.