1st Division
Norway

1st Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1st Division
1 Tromso Tromso 22 14 4 4 46:22 24 46 W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
29.09.20 0 : 7 WIN
Tromso Tromso
W
Tromso Tromso
03.10.20 5 : 4 WIN
Asane Asane
D
Sogndal Sogndal
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromso Tromso
D
Tromso Tromso
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KFUM KFUM
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
24.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Tromso Tromso
HamKam
2 Sogndal Sogndal 22 12 4 6 47:27 20 40 W
Sogndal Sogndal
28.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
Ranheim Ranheim
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sogndal Sogndal
D
Sogndal Sogndal
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tromso Tromso
L
Raufoss Raufoss
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sogndal Sogndal
L
HamKam HamKam
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sogndal Sogndal
Jerv
3 Lillestrom Lillestrom 20 11 6 3 35:18 17 39 W
Strommen Strommen
25.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
03.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Lillestrom Lillestrom
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Oygarden Oygarden
D
Ranheim Ranheim
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lillestrom Lillestrom
W
Lillestrom Lillestrom
25.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Raufoss
4 Ranheim Ranheim 22 12 2 8 51:33 18 38 D
Strommen Strommen
28.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ranheim Ranheim
W
Ranheim Ranheim
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sogndal Sogndal
L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ranheim Ranheim
D
Ranheim Ranheim
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lillestrom Lillestrom
L
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ranheim Ranheim
Stjordals-Blink
5 Asane Asane 22 9 6 7 43:34 9 33 L
Asane Asane
28.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Raufoss Raufoss
L
Tromso Tromso
03.10.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Asane Asane
W
Asane Asane
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
D
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Asane Asane
D
Asane Asane
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KFUM KFUM
Grorud
6 Jerv Jerv 21 8 7 6 37:42 -5 31 W
HamKam HamKam
07.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Jerv Jerv
W
Jerv Jerv
10.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Raufoss Raufoss
W
Jerv Jerv
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
D
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jerv Jerv
W
Jerv Jerv
24.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Oygarden Oygarden
Sogndal
7 Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink 22 8 5 9 43:43 -1 29 D
HamKam HamKam
28.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
03.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Lillestrom Lillestrom
L
Asane Asane
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
L
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
24.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Tromso Tromso
Ranheim
8 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 21 8 5 8 30:39 -9 29 L
KFUM KFUM
28.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
W
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Grorud Grorud
L
HamKam HamKam
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
D
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Asane Asane
L
Lillestrom Lillestrom
25.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
KIL Toppfotball
9 KFUM KFUM 22 7 7 8 28:32 -4 28 W
KFUM KFUM
28.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
W
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
KFUM KFUM
W
KFUM KFUM
11.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Grorud Grorud
D
Tromso Tromso
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KFUM KFUM
D
Asane Asane
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KFUM KFUM
Ullensaker Kisa
10 Raufoss Raufoss 22 7 7 8 33:33 1 27 W
Asane Asane
28.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Raufoss Raufoss
L
Raufoss Raufoss
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
HamKam HamKam
L
Jerv Jerv
10.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Raufoss Raufoss
W
Raufoss Raufoss
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sogndal Sogndal
L
Strommen Strommen
24.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Raufoss Raufoss
Lillestrom
11 HamKam HamKam 22 7 5 10 36:42 -6 26 W
Raufoss Raufoss
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
HamKam HamKam
L
HamKam HamKam
07.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Jerv Jerv
W
HamKam HamKam
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
W
Grorud Grorud
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
HamKam HamKam
W
HamKam HamKam
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sogndal Sogndal
Tromso
12 Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa 22 7 5 10 35:47 -12 26 L
Oygarden Oygarden
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Jerv Jerv
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Stjordals-Blink Stjordals-Blink
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
W
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Grorud Grorud
KFUM
13 Strommen Strommen 22 8 4 10 33:38 -5 25 D
Strommen Strommen
28.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ranheim Ranheim
L
Jerv Jerv
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Strommen Strommen
D
Strommen Strommen
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
W
Oygarden Oygarden
17.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Strommen Strommen
W
Strommen Strommen
24.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Raufoss Raufoss
Sandnes Ulf
14 Grorud Grorud 22 6 6 10 32:38 -6 24 W
Grorud Grorud
28.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
Oygarden Oygarden
L
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Grorud Grorud
L
KFUM KFUM
11.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Grorud Grorud
L
Grorud Grorud
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
HamKam HamKam
L
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Grorud Grorud
Asane
15 KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball 22 4 6 12 22:39 -17 18 L
Sogndal Sogndal
28.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
L
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KFUM KFUM
D
Strommen Strommen
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
D
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jerv Jerv
W
KIL Toppfotball KIL Toppfotball
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ranheim Ranheim
Sandnes Ulf
16 Oygarden Oygarden 22 4 5 13 30:54 -24 17 L
Grorud Grorud
28.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Oygarden Oygarden
W
Oygarden Oygarden
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ullensaker Kisa Ullensaker Kisa
L
Lillestrom Lillestrom
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Oygarden Oygarden
L
Oygarden Oygarden
17.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Strommen Strommen
L
Jerv Jerv
24.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Oygarden Oygarden
KIL Toppfotball
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1st Division championship organized by Norway. Championship applicants: 16 football clubs. As of today teams closest to gold medals in championship are as follows:
Tromso - 46 points, 14 triumphs, 4 lost matches, 4 draws.
Sogndal - 40 points, 12 triumphs, 6 lost games, 4 draws.
Lillestrom - 39 points, 11 wins, 3 defeats, 6 draws.

On 777score.pk website you can get football schedule and 1st Division (Norway) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - 1st Division (Norway):
Grorud - Asane (28.10.2020 08:00)
KFUM - Ullensaker Kisa (28.10.2020 08:00)
Sandnes Ulf - Strommen (28.10.2020 12:00)

Follow 1st Division (Norway) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.