2Nd Division Group 1
Norway

2Nd Division Group 1

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 1
1 Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 4 4 0 0 10:2 8 12 W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
11.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
18.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Floro Floro
W
Skeid Skeid
25.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
W
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
03.08.20 5 : 0 WIN
Valerenga II Valerenga II
Floya
2 Fredrikstad Fredrikstad 4 4 0 0 9:4 5 12 W
Floro Floro
12.07.20 3 : 4 WIN
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
W
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
18.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hodd Hodd
W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
27.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
W
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
01.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Skeid Skeid
Kjelsas
3 Alta Alta 4 3 1 0 7:3 4 10 W
Alta Alta
10.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
W
Kjelsas Kjelsas
18.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Alta Alta
D
Alta Alta
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brattvag Brattvag
W
Moss Moss
01.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Alta Alta
Floro
4 Eidsvold Eidsvold 4 3 0 1 10:4 6 9 L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
11.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
W
Moss Moss
18.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Eidsvold Eidsvold
W
Eidsvold Eidsvold
26.07.20 6 : 1 WIN
Floya Floya
W
Kjelsas Kjelsas
01.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Eidsvold Eidsvold
Skeid
5 Brattvag Brattvag 4 2 1 1 11:4 7 7 L
Skeid Skeid
12.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Brattvag Brattvag
W
Brattvag Brattvag
20.07.20 6 : 0 WIN
Valerenga II Valerenga II
D
Alta Alta
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Brattvag Brattvag
W
Brattvag Brattvag
02.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Senja Senja
Moss
6 Skeid Skeid 4 2 0 2 9:4 5 6 W
Skeid Skeid
12.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Brattvag Brattvag
W
Floya Floya
19.07.20 0 : 6 WIN
Skeid Skeid
L
Skeid Skeid
25.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
L
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
01.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Skeid Skeid
Eidsvold
7 Hodd Hodd 4 1 2 1 2:2 1 5 W
Hodd Hodd
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Moss Moss
L
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
18.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hodd Hodd
D
Hodd Hodd
26.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kjelsas Kjelsas
D
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hodd Hodd
Senja
8 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen 4 1 1 2 5:4 1 4 L
Alta Alta
10.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
L
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
18.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Senja Senja
W
Floro Floro
26.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
D
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hodd Hodd
Valerenga II
9 Kjelsas Kjelsas 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 4 W
Senja Senja
12.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kjelsas Kjelsas
L
Kjelsas Kjelsas
18.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Alta Alta
D
Hodd Hodd
26.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kjelsas Kjelsas
L
Kjelsas Kjelsas
01.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Eidsvold Eidsvold
Fredrikstad
10 Floro Floro 4 1 0 3 10:12 -2 3 L
Floro Floro
12.07.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
18.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Floro Floro
L
Floro Floro
26.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
W
Floya Floya
31.07.20 2 : 5 WIN
Floro Floro
Alta
11 Moss Moss 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 L
Hodd Hodd
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Moss Moss
L
Moss Moss
18.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Eidsvold Eidsvold
W
Senja Senja
25.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Moss Moss
L
Moss Moss
01.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Alta Alta
Brattvag
12 Senja Senja 4 1 0 3 5:9 -4 3 L
Senja Senja
12.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kjelsas Kjelsas
W
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
18.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Senja Senja
L
Senja Senja
25.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Moss Moss
L
Brattvag Brattvag
02.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Senja Senja
Hodd
13 Valerenga II Valerenga II 4 1 0 3 1:13 -12 3 W
Valerenga II Valerenga II
13.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Floya Floya
L
Brattvag Brattvag
20.07.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Valerenga II Valerenga II
L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
27.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
L
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
03.08.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Valerenga II Valerenga II
Tromsdalen
14 Floya Floya 4 0 0 4 3:18 -15 0 L
Valerenga II Valerenga II
13.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Floya Floya
L
Floya Floya
19.07.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Skeid Skeid
L
Eidsvold Eidsvold
26.07.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Floya Floya
L
Floya Floya
31.07.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Floro Floro
Kvik Halden
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation