Toppserien, Women
Norway

Toppserien, Women

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Toppserien, Women
1 Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women) 5 4 1 0 13:4 9 13 D
Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women)
03.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women)
W
Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women)
12.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
W
Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women)
17.07.20 1 : 5 WIN
Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women)
W
Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women)
26.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women)
W
Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women)
01.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women)
Arna-Bjornar (Women)
2 Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women) 5 4 0 1 11:5 6 12 L
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
04.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women)
W
Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women)
10.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women)
W
Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women)
18.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women)
W
Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women)
24.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women)
W
Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women)
01.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women)
Kolbotn (Women)
3 Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women) 5 3 2 0 11:5 6 11 D
Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women)
03.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women)
W
Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women)
11.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women)
W
Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women)
19.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women)
W
Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women)
25.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women)
D
Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women)
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women)
Sandvikens IF (Women)
4 Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women) 5 3 1 1 10:7 3 10 W
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
04.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women)
L
Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women)
12.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
D
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women)
W
Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women)
25.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
W
Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women)
02.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
Trondheims-Orn (Women)
5 Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women) 5 2 1 2 10:9 1 7 W
Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women)
04.07.20 5 : 2 WIN
Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women)
D
Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women)
10.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women)
W
Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women)
18.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women)
L
Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women)
24.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women)
L
Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women)
02.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
Roa IL (Women)
6 Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women) 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 5 D
Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women)
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women)
D
Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women)
10.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women)
L
Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women)
19.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women)
L
Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women)
25.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women)
W
Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women)
01.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women)
Valerenga (Women)
7 Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women) 5 1 2 2 3:6 -3 5 D
Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women)
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women)
W
Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women)
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women)
L
Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women)
18.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women)
L
Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women)
26.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women)
D
Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women)
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women)
Lyn (Women)
8 Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women) 5 1 1 3 7:13 -6 4 L
Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women)
04.07.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women)
L
Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women)
11.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women)
D
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women)
W
Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women)
25.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women)
L
Lyn (Women) Lyn (Women)
01.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women)
Klepp (Women)
9 Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women) 5 1 0 4 2:7 -5 3 W
Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women)
04.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women)
L
Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women)
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Klepp (Women) Klepp (Women)
L
Avaldsnes (Women) Avaldsnes (Women)
18.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women)
L
Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women)
25.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Trondheims-Orn (Women) Trondheims-Orn (Women)
L
Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women)
01.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women)
Lillestrom (Women)
10 Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women) 5 0 0 5 4:13 -9 0 L
Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women)
04.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Arna-Bjornar (Women) Arna-Bjornar (Women)
L
Valerenga (Women) Valerenga (Women)
10.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women)
L
Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women)
17.07.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Lillestrom (Women) Lillestrom (Women)
L
Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women)
25.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sandvikens IF (Women) Sandvikens IF (Women)
L
Kolbotn (Women) Kolbotn (Women)
01.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Roa IL (Women) Roa IL (Women)
Avaldsnes (Women)
Championship round
Relegation round