Primera Division
Peru

Primera Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3 L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
15.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
17.10.20 3 : 6 WIN
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
24.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Carlos Stein
2 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 L
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
02.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
08.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Ayacucho Ayacucho
19.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
W
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
26.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Ayacucho
3 Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
05.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
D
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
15.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
W
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
19.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Cusco Cusco
W
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
4 Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
02.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
D
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Boys Sport Boys
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
13.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
W
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
16.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
26.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
EM Deportivo Binacional
5 EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
07.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
13.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
17.10.20 3 : 6 LOSS
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
L
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
26.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
Universidad San Martin
6 Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 L
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
05.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
D
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
15.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
W
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
26.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
Club Cienciano Cusco
7 Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 L
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
02.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
08.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
24.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
8 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
L
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
16.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
L
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
26.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Atletico Grau
9 Atletico Grau Atletico Grau 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
07.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cusco Cusco
L
Melgar Melgar
14.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
L
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
10 Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
05.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
26.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
Club Universitario de Deportes
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
19.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sport Boys Sport Boys
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2 Cusco Cusco 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3 L
Cusco Cusco
05.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cusco Cusco
D
Cusco Cusco
13.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
L
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
19.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Cusco Cusco
W
Cusco Cusco
23.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Melgar Melgar
Sport Boys
3 Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3 W
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
02.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ayacucho Ayacucho
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
19.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
24.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Deportivo Llacuabamba
4 Ayacucho Ayacucho 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 D
Melgar Melgar
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ayacucho Ayacucho
D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
L
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ayacucho Ayacucho
W
Ayacucho Ayacucho
19.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
26.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ayacucho Ayacucho
Carlos Stein
5 Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
D
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
D
Cusco Cusco
13.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
L
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Melgar Melgar
D
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
6 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
05.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
13.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
19.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Sport Boys
7 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 W
Cusco Cusco
05.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Melgar Melgar
D
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
15.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
19.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
24.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
8 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
13.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
26.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ayacucho Ayacucho
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
9 Melgar Melgar 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 D
Melgar Melgar
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ayacucho Ayacucho
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Melgar Melgar
W
Melgar Melgar
14.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Melgar Melgar
L
Cusco Cusco
23.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Melgar Melgar
Ayacucho
10 Sport Boys Sport Boys 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Boys Sport Boys
D
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Boys Sport Boys
W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sport Boys Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division
1 Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes 39 27 8 4 78:37 41 87 W
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
05.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
D
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
15.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
W
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
19.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Cusco Cusco
W
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
2 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 39 20 11 8 46:30 16 71 L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
05.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
13.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
19.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Sport Boys
3 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 39 19 12 8 79:48 31 69 L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
15.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
17.10.20 3 : 6 WIN
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
24.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Carlos Stein
4 Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 39 17 18 4 53:34 19 69 W
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
02.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ayacucho Ayacucho
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
19.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
24.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Deportivo Llacuabamba
5 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 39 14 16 9 58:47 11 58 W
Cusco Cusco
05.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Melgar Melgar
D
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
15.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
19.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
24.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
6 Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca 38 14 16 8 48:40 8 58 L
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
05.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
D
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
15.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
W
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
26.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
Club Cienciano Cusco
7 Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco 39 16 10 13 42:35 7 58 W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
05.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
26.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
Club Universitario de Deportes
8 Ayacucho Ayacucho 39 15 12 12 58:43 15 57 D
Melgar Melgar
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ayacucho Ayacucho
D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
L
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ayacucho Ayacucho
W
Ayacucho Ayacucho
19.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
26.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ayacucho Ayacucho
Carlos Stein
9 Melgar Melgar 39 14 14 11 47:43 4 56 D
Melgar Melgar
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ayacucho Ayacucho
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Melgar Melgar
W
Melgar Melgar
14.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Melgar Melgar
L
Cusco Cusco
23.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Melgar Melgar
Ayacucho
10 Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco 39 16 6 17 56:49 7 54 L
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
02.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
08.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
24.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
11 EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional 38 12 10 16 48:58 -10 46 D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
07.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
13.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
17.10.20 3 : 6 LOSS
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
L
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
26.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
Universidad San Martin
12 Cusco Cusco 39 11 12 16 55:63 -8 45 L
Cusco Cusco
05.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cusco Cusco
D
Cusco Cusco
13.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
L
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
19.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Cusco Cusco
W
Cusco Cusco
23.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Melgar Melgar
Sport Boys
13 Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin 39 11 12 16 41:54 -13 45 W
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
02.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
D
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Boys Sport Boys
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
13.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
W
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
16.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
26.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
EM Deportivo Binacional
14 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 39 10 14 15 39:42 -3 44 D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
13.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
26.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ayacucho Ayacucho
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
15 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 39 12 8 19 43:68 -25 44 W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
L
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
16.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
L
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
26.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Atletico Grau
16 Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal 39 8 19 12 40:48 -8 43 W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
D
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
D
Cusco Cusco
13.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
L
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Melgar Melgar
D
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
17 Sport Boys Sport Boys 39 10 10 19 48:69 -21 38 D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Boys Sport Boys
D
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Boys Sport Boys
W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sport Boys Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo
18 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 39 9 12 18 38:57 -19 37 L
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
02.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
08.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Ayacucho Ayacucho
19.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
W
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
26.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Ayacucho
19 Atletico Grau Atletico Grau 39 6 16 17 35:56 -21 34 D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
07.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cusco Cusco
L
Melgar Melgar
14.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
L
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
20 Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba 39 5 10 24 53:84 -31 25 L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
19.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sport Boys Sport Boys
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division
1 Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes 19 13 4 2 38:18 20 42 W
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
05.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
D
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
15.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
W
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
19.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Cusco Cusco
W
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
2 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 19 10 5 4 23:15 8 35 L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
05.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
13.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
19.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Sport Boys
3 Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 19 9 6 4 38:23 15 33 L
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
15.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
17.10.20 3 : 6 WIN
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
24.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Carlos Stein
4 Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 19 8 9 2 25:16 9 33 W
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
02.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ayacucho Ayacucho
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
19.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
24.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Deportivo Llacuabamba
5 Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci 19 7 8 4 28:22 6 29 W
Cusco Cusco
05.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Melgar Melgar
D
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
15.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
19.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
L
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
24.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
6 Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca 19 7 8 4 24:20 4 29 L
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
05.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
D
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
15.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
W
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
26.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
Club Cienciano Cusco
7 Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco 19 8 5 6 21:17 4 29 W
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
05.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
D
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
09.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
26.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
Club Universitario de Deportes
8 Melgar Melgar 19 7 7 5 23:20 3 28 D
Melgar Melgar
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ayacucho Ayacucho
D
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Melgar Melgar
W
Melgar Melgar
14.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
W
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Melgar Melgar
L
Cusco Cusco
23.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Melgar Melgar
Ayacucho
9 Ayacucho Ayacucho 19 7 6 6 28:21 7 27 D
Melgar Melgar
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ayacucho Ayacucho
D
Ayacucho Ayacucho
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
L
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ayacucho Ayacucho
W
Ayacucho Ayacucho
19.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
26.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ayacucho Ayacucho
Carlos Stein
10 Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco 19 8 3 8 27:23 4 27 L
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
02.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
08.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
L
Sport Boys Sport Boys
14.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
24.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
11 EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional 19 6 5 8 24:29 -5 23 D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
07.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
13.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
L
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
17.10.20 3 : 6 LOSS
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
L
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
26.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
Universidad San Martin
12 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 19 5 7 7 19:20 -1 22 D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
13.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
L
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
26.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ayacucho Ayacucho
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
13 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 19 6 4 9 21:33 -12 22 W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
W
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
L
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
12.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
L
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
16.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
L
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
26.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Atletico Grau
14 Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal 19 4 9 6 20:24 -4 21 W
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
03.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
D
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
D
Cusco Cusco
13.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
L
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Melgar Melgar
D
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
15 Cusco Cusco 19 5 6 8 26:31 -5 21 L
Cusco Cusco
05.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cusco Cusco
D
Cusco Cusco
13.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Centro Deportivo Municipal Club Centro Deportivo Municipal
L
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
19.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Cusco Cusco
W
Cusco Cusco
23.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Melgar Melgar
Sport Boys
16 Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin 19 5 6 8 20:27 -7 21 W
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
02.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
D
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Boys Sport Boys
W
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
13.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
W
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
16.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
26.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
EM Deportivo Binacional
17 Sport Boys Sport Boys 19 5 5 9 24:33 -9 19 D
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Boys Sport Boys
D
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Boys Sport Boys
W
Sport Boys Sport Boys
14.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
W
Alianza Universidade de Huanuco Alianza Universidade de Huanuco
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sport Boys Sport Boys
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sport Boys Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo
18 Carlos Stein Carlos Stein 19 4 6 9 18:28 -10 17 L
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
02.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Universidad San Martin Universidad San Martin
W
Club Cienciano Cusco Club Cienciano Cusco
08.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Ayacucho Ayacucho
19.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
W
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
26.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Ayacucho
19 Atletico Grau Atletico Grau 19 3 8 8 17:27 -10 17 D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
07.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
EM Deportivo Binacional EM Deportivo Binacional
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cusco Cusco
L
Melgar Melgar
14.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
D
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica de Cajamarca
L
Club Universitario de Deportes Club Universitario de Deportes
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atletico Grau Atletico Grau
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
20 Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba 19 2 5 12 25:42 -17 11 L
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
09.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
D
Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
12.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
L
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
19.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo
W
Deportivo Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba
24.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sport Boys Sport Boys
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Show more

Show more

Primera Division championship organized by Peru.

On 777score.pk website you can see football schedule and Primera Division (Peru) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - Primera Division (Peru):
Carlos Mannucci - Cusco (29.10.2020 16:30)
Sporting Cristal - Carlos Stein (29.10.2020 16:30)
Academia Deportiva Cantolao - Atletico Grau (30.10.2020 12:00)

Follow Primera Division (Peru) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.