If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
03
II Liga
Poland

II Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
II Liga
1 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 29 16 7 6 60:31 29 55 L
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
13.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
W
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
17.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
W
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
21.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
L
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
28.06.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
D
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Elana Torun Elana Torun
Pogon Siedlce
2 Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna 29 16 7 6 40:32 8 55 D
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
17.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
W
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
21.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
W
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
27.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
W
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
01.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
PKS Olimpia Elblag
3 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 29 15 6 8 51:35 16 51 W
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
13.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
D
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
17.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
W
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
21.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
L
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
27.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
L
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
01.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
Elana Torun
4 PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag 29 12 11 6 41:29 12 47 D
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
13.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
W
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
17.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
L
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
21.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
L
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
27.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
W
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
01.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
Gornik Leczna
5 Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow 29 12 10 7 45:26 19 46 D
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
D
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
17.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
D
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
21.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
D
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
L
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
01.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
Lech II Poznan
6 Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow 29 12 8 9 40:39 1 44 L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
13.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
W
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
17.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
W
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
21.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
L
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
27.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
D
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
7 KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice 29 12 7 10 53:39 14 43 D
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
13.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
17.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
W
Elana Torun Elana Torun
21.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
W
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
28.06.20 4 : 3 WIN
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
W
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
01.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
8 Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S. 29 12 5 12 47:47 1 41 W
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
13.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
L
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
17.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
L
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
21.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
27.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
L
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
01.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
SKRA Czestochowa
9 MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow 29 12 4 13 42:46 -4 40 D
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
13.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
L
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
17.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
W
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
21.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
W
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
27.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
W
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
01.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
10 Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce 29 12 3 14 43:46 -3 39 W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
13.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
17.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
W
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
21.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
W
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
27.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Elana Torun Elana Torun
L
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
01.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
Widzew Lodz
11 SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa 29 11 6 12 31:36 -5 39 W
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
13.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
D
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
17.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
L
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
21.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
W
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
27.06.20 7 : 0 WIN
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
D
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
Blekitni Stargard S.
12 Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow 29 10 8 11 34:34 -1 38 L
Elana Torun Elana Torun
12.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
L
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
17.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
L
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
21.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
W
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
W
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
01.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
13 ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow 29 11 5 13 44:41 3 38 L
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
13.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
L
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
17.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
D
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
21.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
L
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
27.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
W
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
01.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
14 Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan 29 9 10 10 39:42 -3 37 D
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
13.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
D
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
17.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Elana Torun Elana Torun
L
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
21.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
W
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
27.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
L
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
01.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
Resovia Rzeszow
15 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 29 10 7 12 35:42 -7 37 L
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
13.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
W
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
17.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
W
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
L
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
W
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
01.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
16 Elana Torun Elana Torun 29 10 7 12 38:42 -4 37 W
Elana Torun Elana Torun
12.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rks Garbarnia Krakow Rks Garbarnia Krakow
D
Lech II Poznan Lech II Poznan
17.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Elana Torun Elana Torun
L
Elana Torun Elana Torun
21.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
KS Gornik Polkowice KS Gornik Polkowice
L
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
27.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Elana Torun Elana Torun
D
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
01.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Elana Torun Elana Torun
GKS Katowice
17 KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo 29 5 6 18 24:53 -29 21 W
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
13.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
D
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
17.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
L
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
D
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
L
MKS Znicz Pruszkow MKS Znicz Pruszkow
01.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
KS Legionovia Legionowo KS Legionovia Legionowo
Gryf Wejherowo
18 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 29 3 5 21 21:68 -47 14 L
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
13.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Blekitni Stargard S. Blekitni Stargard S.
L
PKS Olimpia Elblag PKS Olimpia Elblag
17.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
L
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
21.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
L
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
27.06.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
L
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
01.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
ZKS Stal Rzeszow ZKS Stal Rzeszow
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

II Liga championship organized by Poland. Championship registrants: 18 participating teams. Today favorites in football marathon are as follows:
Widzew Lodz - 55 points, 16 triumphs, 6 losses, 7 draws.
Gornik Leczna - 55 points, 16 won matches, 6 lost matches, 7 draws.
GKS Katowice - 51 points, 15 triumphs, 8 losses, 6 draws.

On 777score.pk website you can have constant access to football schedule and II Liga (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football matches - II Liga (Poland):
KS Legionovia Legionowo - Gryf Wejherowo (04.07.2020 06:00)
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - KS Gornik Polkowice (04.07.2020 11:00)
Elana Torun - GKS Katowice (04.07.2020 14:08)

Follow II Liga (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.