If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
25
Poland

III Liga, Group 3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 Slask Wroclaw II 18 11 4 3 34:17 17 37 D
Ruch Chorzow
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Slask Wroclaw II
W
Slask Wroclaw II
16.11.19 4 : 0 Wins
MKS Piast Zmigrod
W
LZS Starowice
23.11.19 1 : 4 Wins
Slask Wroclaw II
D
Slask Wroclaw II
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
D
Slask Wroclaw II
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
2 KS Polonia Bytom SA 18 10 3 5 31:18 13 33 W
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
09.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
KS Polonia Bytom SA
D
KS Polonia Bytom SA
16.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Zaglebie II Lubin
W
Rekord Bielsko Biala
23.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
KS Polonia Bytom SA
W
FOTO-HIGIENA GAC
07.03.20 1 : 3 Wins
KS Polonia Bytom SA
D
KS Polonia Bytom SA
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Ruch Chorzow
3 Ruch Chorzow 18 8 7 3 34:20 14 31 D
Ruch Chorzow
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Slask Wroclaw II
W
Ruch Chorzow
16.11.19 7 : 2 Wins
LZS Starowice
D
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Ruch Chorzow
D
Zaglebie II Lubin
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Ruch Chorzow
D
KS Polonia Bytom SA
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Ruch Chorzow
4 MKS Kluczbork 18 9 3 6 30:24 6 30 W
MKS Kluczbork
09.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
W
Miedz Legnica II
16.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
MKS Kluczbork
W
MKS Kluczbork
23.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
Stal Brzeg
W
MKS Kluczbork
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
D
Gornik Zabrze II
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
MKS Kluczbork
5 HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice 18 8 5 5 24:20 4 29 L
Rekord Bielsko Biala
09.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
D
HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
16.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FOTO-HIGIENA GAC
D
KS Sleza Wroclaw
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
L
MKS Kluczbork
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
D
HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
6 Rekord Bielsko Biala 18 9 2 7 27:29 -2 29 W
Rekord Bielsko Biala
09.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
W
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
16.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Rekord Bielsko Biala
L
Rekord Bielsko Biala
23.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
KS Polonia Bytom SA
W
Rekord Bielsko Biala
07.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
D
Miedz Legnica II
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Rekord Bielsko Biala
7 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 18 8 4 6 31:26 5 28 L
MKS Kluczbork
09.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
D
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
16.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Gornik Zabrze II
W
MKS Piast Zmigrod
23.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
D
Slask Wroclaw II
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
D
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FOTO-HIGIENA GAC
8 Gornik Zabrze II 18 8 3 7 35:30 5 27 W
Gornik Zabrze II
10.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
MKS Piast Zmigrod
D
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
16.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Gornik Zabrze II
W
Gornik Zabrze II
23.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Miedz Legnica II
W
Gornik Zabrze II
07.03.20 4 : 1 Wins
Stal Brzeg
D
Gornik Zabrze II
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
MKS Kluczbork
9 Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 18 7 6 5 24:20 4 27 L
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
09.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
KS Polonia Bytom SA
D
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
16.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
D
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Ruch Chorzow
W
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
07.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
LZS Starowice
D
HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
10 KS Lechia Zielona Gora 18 8 2 8 30:35 -5 26 W
LZS Starowice
09.11.19 1 : 6 Wins
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
D
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
16.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
W
Zaglebie II Lubin
23.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
L
Rekord Bielsko Biala
07.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
D
Slask Wroclaw II
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
11 KS Sleza Wroclaw 18 6 7 5 22:19 3 25 D
KS Sleza Wroclaw
09.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Miedz Legnica II
L
Stal Brzeg
16.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
KS Sleza Wroclaw
D
KS Sleza Wroclaw
23.11.19 1 : 1 draws
HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
D
KS Sleza Wroclaw
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
D
MKS Piast Zmigrod
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
KS Sleza Wroclaw
12 FOTO-HIGIENA GAC 18 6 6 6 24:26 -2 24 D
FOTO-HIGIENA GAC
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Stal Brzeg
D
HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
16.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FOTO-HIGIENA GAC
D
FOTO-HIGIENA GAC
23.11.19 2 : 2 draws
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
L
FOTO-HIGIENA GAC
07.03.20 1 : 3 Lose
KS Polonia Bytom SA
D
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FOTO-HIGIENA GAC
13 Miedz Legnica II 18 5 7 6 33:31 2 22 D
KS Sleza Wroclaw
09.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Miedz Legnica II
L
Miedz Legnica II
16.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
MKS Kluczbork
L
Gornik Zabrze II
23.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Miedz Legnica II
W
MKS Piast Zmigrod
07.03.20 2 : 3 Wins
Miedz Legnica II
D
Miedz Legnica II
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Rekord Bielsko Biala
14 KS Row 1964 Rybnik 18 6 4 8 29:32 -3 22 W
Zaglebie II Lubin
09.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
L
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
16.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Rekord Bielsko Biala
D
FOTO-HIGIENA GAC
23.11.19 2 : 2 draws
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
D
KS Sleza Wroclaw
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
D
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
LZS Starowice
15 Stal Brzeg 18 4 7 7 22:28 -6 19 D
FOTO-HIGIENA GAC
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Stal Brzeg
W
Stal Brzeg
16.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
KS Sleza Wroclaw
L
MKS Kluczbork
23.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
Stal Brzeg
L
Gornik Zabrze II
07.03.20 4 : 1 Lose
Stal Brzeg
D
Stal Brzeg
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Zaglebie II Lubin
16 Zaglebie II Lubin 18 1 11 6 17:23 -6 14 L
Zaglebie II Lubin
09.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
D
KS Polonia Bytom SA
16.11.19 0 : 0 draws
Zaglebie II Lubin
L
Zaglebie II Lubin
23.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
D
Zaglebie II Lubin
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Ruch Chorzow
D
Stal Brzeg
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Zaglebie II Lubin
17 MKS Piast Zmigrod 18 3 5 10 20:31 -11 14 L
Gornik Zabrze II
10.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
MKS Piast Zmigrod
L
Slask Wroclaw II
16.11.19 4 : 0 Lose
MKS Piast Zmigrod
L
MKS Piast Zmigrod
23.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
L
MKS Piast Zmigrod
07.03.20 2 : 3 Lose
Miedz Legnica II
D
MKS Piast Zmigrod
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
KS Sleza Wroclaw
18 LZS Starowice 18 0 4 14 7:45 -38 4 L
LZS Starowice
09.11.19 1 : 6 Lose
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
L
Ruch Chorzow
16.11.19 7 : 2 Lose
LZS Starowice
L
LZS Starowice
23.11.19 1 : 4 Lose
Slask Wroclaw II
L
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
07.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
LZS Starowice
D
KS Row 1964 Rybnik
23.05.20 0 : 0 draws
LZS Starowice
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

III Liga, Group 3 championship organized by Poland. Tournament participants: 18 participants. This season teams closest to medals in championship are as follows:
Slask Wroclaw II - 37 points, 11 wins, 3 defeats, 4 draws.
KS Polonia Bytom SA - 33 points, 10 won matches, 5 losses, 3 draws.
Ruch Chorzow - 31 points, 8 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 7 draws.

On 777score.pk source you can have constant access to football schedule and III Liga, Group 3 (Poland) live matches.

Schedule of key football matches - III Liga, Group 3 (Poland):
Zaglebie II Lubin - HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice (27.05.2020 12:00)
Ruch Chorzow - KS Lechia Zielona Gora (27.05.2020 12:00)
KS Sleza Wroclaw - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory (27.05.2020 12:00)

Follow III Liga, Group 3 (Poland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.