Segunda Liga
Portugal

Segunda Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Segunda Liga
1 Estoril Estoril 7 5 1 1 10:4 6 16 W
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
24.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Estoril Estoril
W
Estoril Estoril
28.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Leixoes Leixoes
W
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Estoril Estoril
D
Estoril Estoril
20.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
W
Varzim Varzim
25.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Estoril Estoril
Cova da Piedade
2 Mafra Mafra 7 5 0 2 13:7 6 15 W
Leixoes Leixoes
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Mafra Mafra
W
Mafra Mafra
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
L
Penafiel Penafiel
02.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Mafra Mafra
W
Mafra Mafra
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Vizela Vizela
L
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
26.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Mafra Mafra
Varzim
3 Chaves Chaves 7 4 2 1 12:7 5 14 W
Chaves Chaves
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
D
Vizela Vizela
05.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chaves Chaves
W
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
15.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Chaves Chaves
L
Chaves Chaves
20.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Oliveirense Oliveirense
W
Porto II Porto II
24.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Chaves Chaves
Vilafranquense
4 C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense 7 4 2 1 13:9 4 14 W
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
29.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
D
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Covilha Covilha
L
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
15.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Chaves Chaves
D
Estoril Estoril
20.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
W
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
26.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Mafra Mafra
Academico de Viseu
5 Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra 7 4 2 1 7:3 4 14 L
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
29.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
W
Varzim Varzim
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
D
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
08.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
W
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Penafiel Penafiel
W
Vizela Vizela
24.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
Oliveirense
6 Arouca Arouca 7 2 4 1 6:4 2 10 D
Varzim Varzim
22.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Arouca Arouca
D
Arouca Arouca
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
W
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Arouca Arouca
W
Arouca Arouca
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
D
Penafiel Penafiel
23.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Arouca Arouca
Vizela
7 Penafiel Penafiel 7 3 1 3 11:10 1 10 L
Penafiel Penafiel
23.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
W
Porto II Porto II
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Penafiel Penafiel
W
Penafiel Penafiel
02.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Mafra Mafra
L
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Penafiel Penafiel
D
Penafiel Penafiel
23.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Arouca Arouca
Casa Pia
8 Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade 7 3 1 3 7:8 -1 10 D
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
L
Chaves Chaves
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
L
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Arouca Arouca
W
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
W
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Leixoes Leixoes
Estoril
9 Casa Pia Casa Pia 7 2 3 2 9:14 -5 9 L
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
22.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Casa Pia Casa Pia
D
Casa Pia Casa Pia
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vizela Vizela
W
Oliveirense Oliveirense
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Casa Pia Casa Pia
W
Casa Pia Casa Pia
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Porto II Porto II
D
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Casa Pia Casa Pia
Penafiel
10 Vizela Vizela 7 2 2 3 8:13 -5 8 W
Vizela Vizela
22.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Covilha Covilha
D
Casa Pia Casa Pia
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vizela Vizela
D
Vizela Vizela
05.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chaves Chaves
L
Mafra Mafra
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Vizela Vizela
L
Vizela Vizela
24.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
Arouca
11 Covilha Covilha 7 2 2 3 8:10 -2 8 L
Vizela Vizela
22.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Covilha Covilha
W
Covilha Covilha
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Varzim Varzim
D
C.D. Feirense C.D. Feirense
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Covilha Covilha
D
Covilha Covilha
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
W
Oliveirense Oliveirense
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Covilha Covilha
Porto II
12 Oliveirense Oliveirense 7 2 2 3 8:8 1 8 D
Oliveirense Oliveirense
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Porto II Porto II
D
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Oliveirense Oliveirense
L
Oliveirense Oliveirense
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Casa Pia Casa Pia
W
Chaves Chaves
20.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Oliveirense Oliveirense
L
Oliveirense Oliveirense
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Covilha Covilha
Academica de Coimbra
13 Porto II Porto II 7 2 1 4 11:11 1 7 D
Oliveirense Oliveirense
23.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Porto II Porto II
L
Porto II Porto II
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Penafiel Penafiel
W
Porto II Porto II
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
L
Casa Pia Casa Pia
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Porto II Porto II
L
Porto II Porto II
24.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Chaves Chaves
Covilha
14 Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu 7 1 3 3 3:7 -4 6 D
Arouca Arouca
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
D
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Leixoes Leixoes
D
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
08.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
L
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
W
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
24.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
C.D. Feirense
15 S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II 7 2 0 5 13:11 2 6 L
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
23.09.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Chaves Chaves
L
Mafra Mafra
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
L
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Estoril Estoril
L
Arouca Arouca
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
L
S.L. Benfica II S.L. Benfica II
24.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
Leixoes
16 Leixoes Leixoes 7 1 3 3 6:9 -3 6 L
Leixoes Leixoes
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Mafra Mafra
L
Estoril Estoril
28.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Leixoes Leixoes
D
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Leixoes Leixoes
W
Leixoes Leixoes
16.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Varzim Varzim
L
Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Leixoes Leixoes
S.L. Benfica II
17 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 7 1 3 3 9:14 -5 6 W
Penafiel Penafiel
23.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
D
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Oliveirense Oliveirense
L
Porto II Porto II
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
D
Covilha Covilha
18.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
D
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Casa Pia Casa Pia
Chaves
18 Varzim Varzim 7 1 2 4 3:8 -5 5 D
Varzim Varzim
22.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Arouca Arouca
L
Covilha Covilha
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Varzim Varzim
L
Varzim Varzim
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Academica de Coimbra Academica de Coimbra
L
Leixoes Leixoes
16.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Varzim Varzim
L
Varzim Varzim
25.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Estoril Estoril
Mafra
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Segunda Liga tournament held by Portugal. Tournament registrants: 18 football teams. At the moment favorites in championship are as follows:
Estoril - 16 points, 5 wins, 1 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Mafra - 15 points, 5 wins, 2 lost matches, 0 draws.
Chaves - 14 points, 4 triumphs, 1 lost games, 2 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can see football schedule and Segunda Liga (Portugal) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - Segunda Liga (Portugal):
Estoril - Cova da Piedade (30.10.2020 14:30)
Covilha - Porto II (31.10.2020 07:00)
Academica de Coimbra - Oliveirense (31.10.2020 11:00)

Follow Segunda Liga (Portugal) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.