If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
29
Liga 2, Seria 2
Romania

Liga 2, Seria 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Liga 2, Seria 2
1 CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea 10 5 2 3 15:9 6 35 L
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
14.05.16 2 : 1 LOSS
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
W
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
18.05.16 1 : 0 WIN
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
L
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
21.05.16 2 : 1 LOSS
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
W
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
28.05.16 2 : 0 WIN
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
W
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
04.06.16 0 : 3 WIN
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
2 Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare 10 6 3 1 17:9 8 32 W
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
14.05.16 2 : 0 WIN
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
L
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
18.05.16 2 : 0 LOSS
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
W
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
21.05.16 2 : 1 WIN
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
D
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
28.05.16 1 : 1 DRAW
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
D
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
04.06.16 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
3 CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota 10 6 1 3 12:12 0 32 W
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
14.05.16 3 : 2 WIN
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
L
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
18.05.16 1 : 0 LOSS
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
W
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
21.05.16 1 : 0 WIN
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
W
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
28.05.16 1 : 0 WIN
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
D
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
04.06.16 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
4 AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj 10 3 3 4 11:13 -2 28 W
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
14.05.16 2 : 1 WIN
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
W
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
18.05.16 1 : 2 WIN
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
L
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
21.05.16 1 : 0 LOSS
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
D
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
28.05.16 1 : 1 DRAW
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
L
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
04.06.16 3 : 1 LOSS
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
5 Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni 10 4 2 4 20:12 8 23 L
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
14.05.16 3 : 2 LOSS
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
W
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
18.05.16 2 : 0 WIN
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
W
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
21.05.16 6 : 1 WIN
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
L
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
28.05.16 2 : 0 LOSS
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
W
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
04.06.16 3 : 1 WIN
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
6 CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa 10 0 1 9 3:23 -20 -10 L
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
14.05.16 2 : 0 LOSS
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
L
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
18.05.16 1 : 2 LOSS
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
L
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
21.05.16 6 : 1 LOSS
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
L
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
28.05.16 1 : 0 LOSS
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
L
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
04.06.16 0 : 3 LOSS
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Liga 2, Seria 2
1 CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias 10 6 2 2 17:9 8 41 L
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
11.05.16 1 : 0 LOSS
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
W
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
14.05.16 4 : 0 WIN
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
W
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
19.05.16 0 : 1 WIN
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
W
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
22.05.16 1 : 0 WIN
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
28.05.16 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
2 AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad 10 6 3 1 18:14 4 41 W
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
11.05.16 2 : 1 WIN
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
14.05.16 4 : 0 LOSS
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
W
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
19.05.16 3 : 1 WIN
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
W
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
22.05.16 1 : 0 WIN
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
W
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
28.05.16 2 : 3 WIN
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
3 FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste 10 6 2 2 18:12 6 40 W
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
11.05.16 1 : 0 WIN
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
W
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
15.05.16 1 : 2 WIN
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
L
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
19.05.16 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
W
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
22.05.16 1 : 0 WIN
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
W
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
28.05.16 2 : 4 WIN
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
4 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 10 2 4 4 15:17 -2 27 D
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
12.05.16 3 : 3 DRAW
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
15.05.16 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
D
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
18.05.16 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
22.05.16 1 : 0 LOSS
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
28.05.16 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
5 AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov 10 1 1 8 14:26 -12 23 D
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
12.05.16 3 : 3 DRAW
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
15.05.16 3 : 0 LOSS
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
L
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
19.05.16 0 : 1 LOSS
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
L
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
22.05.16 1 : 0 LOSS
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
L
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
28.05.16 2 : 3 LOSS
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
6 FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare 10 2 2 6 16:20 -4 13 L
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
11.05.16 2 : 1 LOSS
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
W
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
15.05.16 3 : 0 WIN
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
D
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
18.05.16 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
22.05.16 1 : 0 LOSS
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
L
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
28.05.16 2 : 4 LOSS
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Liga 2, Seria 2
1 CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias 26 16 5 5 37:18 19 53 L
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
11.05.16 1 : 0 LOSS
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
W
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
14.05.16 4 : 0 WIN
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
W
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
19.05.16 0 : 1 WIN
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
W
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
22.05.16 1 : 0 WIN
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
28.05.16 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
2 FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste 26 16 4 6 48:18 30 52 W
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
11.05.16 1 : 0 WIN
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
W
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
15.05.16 1 : 2 WIN
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
L
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
19.05.16 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
W
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
22.05.16 1 : 0 WIN
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
W
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
28.05.16 2 : 4 WIN
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
3 AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad 26 15 6 5 48:28 20 51 W
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
11.05.16 2 : 1 WIN
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
14.05.16 4 : 0 LOSS
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
W
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
19.05.16 3 : 1 WIN
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
W
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
22.05.16 1 : 0 WIN
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
W
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
28.05.16 2 : 3 WIN
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
4 FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare 26 13 7 6 33:15 18 46 L
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
11.05.16 2 : 1 LOSS
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
W
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
15.05.16 3 : 0 WIN
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
D
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
18.05.16 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
22.05.16 1 : 0 LOSS
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
L
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
28.05.16 2 : 4 LOSS
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
5 AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov 26 12 9 5 48:24 24 45 D
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
12.05.16 3 : 3 DRAW
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
15.05.16 3 : 0 LOSS
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
L
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
19.05.16 0 : 1 LOSS
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
L
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
22.05.16 1 : 0 LOSS
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
L
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
28.05.16 2 : 3 LOSS
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
6 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 26 13 6 7 40:18 22 45 D
AS Municipal Sr Brasov AS Municipal Sr Brasov
12.05.16 3 : 3 DRAW
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
15.05.16 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
D
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
18.05.16 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
L
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
22.05.16 1 : 0 LOSS
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
D
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
28.05.16 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
7 CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea 26 12 8 6 38:23 15 44 L
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
14.05.16 2 : 1 LOSS
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
W
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
18.05.16 1 : 0 WIN
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
L
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
21.05.16 2 : 1 LOSS
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
W
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
28.05.16 2 : 0 WIN
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
W
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
04.06.16 0 : 3 WIN
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
8 AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj 26 13 5 8 30:15 15 44 W
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
14.05.16 2 : 1 WIN
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
W
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
18.05.16 1 : 2 WIN
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
L
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
21.05.16 1 : 0 LOSS
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
D
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
28.05.16 1 : 1 DRAW
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
L
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
04.06.16 3 : 1 LOSS
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
9 CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota 26 9 8 9 30:29 1 35 W
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
14.05.16 3 : 2 WIN
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
L
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
18.05.16 1 : 0 LOSS
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
W
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
21.05.16 1 : 0 WIN
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
W
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
28.05.16 1 : 0 WIN
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
D
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
04.06.16 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
10 Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare 26 9 6 11 35:36 -1 33 W
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
14.05.16 2 : 0 WIN
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
L
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
18.05.16 2 : 0 LOSS
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
W
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
21.05.16 2 : 1 WIN
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
D
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
28.05.16 1 : 1 DRAW
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
D
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
04.06.16 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
11 Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni 26 5 9 12 26:34 -8 24 L
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
14.05.16 3 : 2 LOSS
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
W
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
18.05.16 2 : 0 WIN
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
W
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
21.05.16 6 : 1 WIN
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
L
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
28.05.16 2 : 0 LOSS
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
W
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
04.06.16 3 : 1 WIN
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
12 FC Bihor Oradea FC Bihor Oradea 25 4 1 20 10:57 -47 13 L
FC Bihor Oradea FC Bihor Oradea
12.03.16 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Chindia Targoviste FC Chindia Targoviste
L
AFC Uta Arad AFC Uta Arad
19.03.16 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Bihor Oradea FC Bihor Oradea
L
FC Bihor Oradea FC Bihor Oradea
23.03.16 0 : 3 LOSS
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
26.03.16 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Bihor Oradea FC Bihor Oradea
L
FC Bihor Oradea FC Bihor Oradea
02.04.16 0 : 3 LOSS
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
13 CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa 26 3 1 22 18:74 -56 -5 L
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
14.05.16 2 : 0 LOSS
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
L
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
18.05.16 1 : 2 LOSS
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
L
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
21.05.16 6 : 1 LOSS
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
L
CS Soimii Pancota CS Soimii Pancota
28.05.16 1 : 0 LOSS
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
L
CS Sportul Snagov Sa CS Sportul Snagov Sa
04.06.16 0 : 3 LOSS
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
14 FC Caransebes FC Caransebes 25 3 1 21 11:63 -52 -42 L
FC Caransebes FC Caransebes
12.03.16 0 : 3 LOSS
Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
L
CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
19.03.16 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Caransebes FC Caransebes
L
FC Caransebes FC Caransebes
23.03.16 0 : 3 LOSS
AS FC Universitatea Cluj AS FC Universitatea Cluj
L
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
26.03.16 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Caransebes FC Caransebes
L
FC Caransebes FC Caransebes
02.04.16 0 : 3 LOSS
Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Liga 2, Seria 2 tournament held by Romania.

On 777score.pk website you can have constant access to football schedule and Liga 2, Seria 2 (Romania) live matches.

Follow Liga 2, Seria 2 (Romania) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.