Liga I
Romania

Liga I

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Liga 1
1 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 7 7 0 0 13:3 10 21 W
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
14.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
W
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Voluntari Voluntari
W
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
25.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
W
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
02.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
W
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
ACS FC Academia Clinceni
2 Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti 7 5 0 2 17:9 8 15 L
Voluntari Voluntari
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
W
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
L
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
27.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
W
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
03.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
19.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
Hermannstadt
3 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 7 4 3 0 8:3 5 15 W
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
W
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
18.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
D
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
D
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
W
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Botosani Botosani
Voluntari
4 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 7 3 3 1 10:6 4 12 D
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
W
Voluntari Voluntari
25.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
W
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
W
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
17.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
Dinamo Bucuresti
5 Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste 7 3 2 2 5:4 1 11 D
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
L
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
18.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
D
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
W
Botosani Botosani
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
W
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
6 Hermannstadt Hermannstadt 7 2 4 1 10:8 2 10 L
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
W
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
18.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
W
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
28.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Botosani Botosani
D
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
D
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
Steaua Bucuresti
7 Voluntari Voluntari 7 3 1 3 9:10 -1 10 W
Voluntari Voluntari
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
L
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Voluntari Voluntari
L
Voluntari Voluntari
25.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
W
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
03.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Voluntari Voluntari
L
Voluntari Voluntari
19.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
CFR Cluj
8 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 7 2 3 2 10:11 -1 9 L
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
14.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
D
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
W
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
26.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
D
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
W
Voluntari Voluntari
19.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
SCM Argesul Pitesti
9 CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi 7 3 0 4 11:17 -6 9 L
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
12.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
W
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
20.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
W
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
27.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
L
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
02.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
L
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
17.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
Astra Giurgiu
10 Botosani Botosani 7 2 2 3 10:9 1 8 D
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Botosani Botosani
D
Botosani Botosani
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
L
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
28.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Botosani Botosani
L
Botosani Botosani
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
L
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Botosani Botosani
Gaz Metan
11 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 7 1 5 1 6:6 -1 8 D
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
L
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
20.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
W
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
28.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
D
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
D
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
Chindia Targoviste
12 ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni 7 1 4 2 5:6 -1 7 D
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
D
Botosani Botosani
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
W
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
D
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
L
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
19.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
U Craiova 1948
13 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan 7 2 1 4 9:10 -1 7 W
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
12.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
L
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
21.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
L
ACS FC Academia Clinceni ACS FC Academia Clinceni
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
D
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
L
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
Botosani
14 Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti 7 1 2 4 7:9 -2 5 D
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Botosani Botosani
W
Gaz Metan Gaz Metan
21.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
L
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
28.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
L
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
03.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
L
Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
15 SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti 7 1 1 5 5:12 -7 4 D
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
L
Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
L
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
25.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
L
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
W
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
16.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Viitorul Constanta
16 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 7 0 1 6 5:17 -12 1 D
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
L
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
18.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
L
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
26.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
L
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
03.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Voluntari Voluntari
L
SCM Argesul Pitesti SCM Argesul Pitesti
16.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Championship round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Liga I championship held by Romania. Tournament registrants: 16 participants. Today teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
U Craiova 1948 - 21 points, 7 won matches, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
Steaua Bucuresti - 15 points, 5 wins, 2 losses, 0 draws.
CFR Cluj - 15 points, 4 won matches, 0 lost matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.pk source you can get football schedule and Liga I (Romania) live matches.

Schedule of key games - Liga I (Romania):
Gaz Metan - Botosani (23.10.2020 11:00)
U Craiova 1948 - ACS FC Academia Clinceni (23.10.2020 14:00)
CS Universitatea Craiova - ACS FC Academia Clinceni (23.10.2020 14:00)

Follow Liga I (Romania) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.