Football National League
Russia

Football National League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Football National League
1 Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod 17 12 2 3 26:12 14 38 W
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
04.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
W
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
09.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
W
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
13.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
W
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
D
Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
Orenburg
2 Orenburg Orenburg 17 10 6 1 26:12 14 36 D
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orenburg Orenburg
D
Orenburg Orenburg
09.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
W
Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
13.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Orenburg Orenburg
W
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Orenburg Orenburg
L
Orenburg Orenburg
24.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Nizhniy Novgorod
3 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 17 11 3 3 36:10 26 36 W
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
W
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
09.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
W
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
13.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
W
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
D
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 17 10 4 3 33:11 22 34 W
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
W
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
09.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
W
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
13.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
W
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
17.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
W
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
5 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 17 9 4 4 26:16 10 31 L
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
04.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
W
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
09.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
W
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
13.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
L
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
17.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
W
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
24.10.20 3 : 4 WIN
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Krasnodar II
6 Veles Moscow Veles Moscow 17 8 5 4 22:20 2 29 D
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orenburg Orenburg
L
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
09.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
L
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
13.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
W
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Chertanovo Chertanovo
D
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
Irtysh Omsk
7 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 17 8 4 5 20:15 5 28 W
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
L
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
09.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
L
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
13.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Chertanovo Chertanovo
W
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
W
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
24.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
Dynamo Bryansk
8 FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz 17 8 4 5 28:20 8 28 L
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
W
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
09.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
D
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
13.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
D
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
17.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
L
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Shinnik Yaroslavl
9 Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II 17 9 1 7 24:19 5 28 L
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
09.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
L
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
13.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
L
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Orenburg Orenburg
L
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
D
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Fakel Voronezh
10 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 17 8 2 7 21:24 -3 26 W
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
09.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
W
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
13.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
W
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
W
Orenburg Orenburg
24.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
D
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Nizhniy Novgorod
11 Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye 17 6 5 6 17:21 -4 23 D
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
W
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
09.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
L
Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
13.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Orenburg Orenburg
L
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
D
Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
Chertanovo
12 Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk 17 7 2 8 10:22 -12 23 D
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
W
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
09.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
L
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
13.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
W
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
D
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
Baltika Kaliningrad
13 Krasnodar II Krasnodar II 17 6 5 6 21:21 -2 23 L
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
04.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
L
Chertanovo Chertanovo
09.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
W
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
13.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
D
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
D
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
Irtysh Omsk
14 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 17 5 6 6 15:20 -5 21 L
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
L
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
09.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
D
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
13.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
D
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
W
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
24.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Torpedo Moscow
15 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 17 6 3 8 18:20 -2 21 D
Orenburg Orenburg
09.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
L
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
13.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
L
Nizhniy Novgorod Nizhniy Novgorod
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
W
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Chertanovo Chertanovo
W
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
28.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
Irtysh Omsk
16 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 17 6 3 8 18:19 -1 21 W
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
04.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
L
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
09.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
D
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
13.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
L
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
W
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Spartak Moscow II Spartak Moscow II
Fakel Voronezh
17 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 17 3 6 8 10:16 -6 15 D
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
L
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
09.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
D
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
13.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
D
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
D
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Volgar Astrakhan
18 Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 17 4 2 11 12:22 -10 14 L
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
09.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
D
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
12.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
L
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
13.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
24.10.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
19 Chertanovo Chertanovo 17 4 2 11 9:24 -15 14 L
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Chertanovo Chertanovo
W
Chertanovo Chertanovo
09.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
W
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
13.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Chertanovo Chertanovo
L
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Chertanovo Chertanovo
L
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Chertanovo Chertanovo
Chaika Peschanokopskoye
20 Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 17 3 3 11 12:28 -16 12 L
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
09.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
D
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
12.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
W
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
13.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
D
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
L
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
24.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
Krasnodar II
21 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 17 2 4 11 8:21 -13 10 W
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
09.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti
L
Krasnodar II Krasnodar II
13.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
L
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
D
Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
24.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
L
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
28.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
Chaika Peschanokopskoye
22 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 17 2 4 11 13:32 -19 10 L
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
04.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
L
Dynamo Bryansk Dynamo Bryansk
09.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
L
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
13.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
D
FC Alania Vladikavkaz FC Alania Vladikavkaz
17.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
L
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
24.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Football National League championship held by Russia. Tournament participants: 22 clubs. This season teams closest to medals in football marathon are as follows:
Nizhniy Novgorod - 38 points, 12 triumphs, 3 defeats, 2 draws.
Orenburg - 36 points, 10 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 6 draws.
Krylia Sovetov - 36 points, 11 won matches, 3 losses, 3 draws.

On 777score.pk source you can have constant access to football schedule and Football National League (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Football National League (Russia):
Chertanovo - Chaika Peschanokopskoye (28.10.2020 11:00)
Dynamo Bryansk - Baltika Kaliningrad (28.10.2020 11:00)
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Krasnodar II (28.10.2020 11:00)

Follow Football National League (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.