If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
26
Russia

PFL, Center

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Center
1 FC Dynamo Bryansk 18 13 3 2 31:11 20 42 W
Rotor M Volgograd
19.10.19 0 : 3 Wins
FC Dynamo Bryansk
W
FC Dynamo Bryansk
26.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Kvant Obninsk
W
FC Strogino Moscow
02.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
FC Dynamo Bryansk
D
FC Dynamo Bryansk
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
W
FC Dynamo Bryansk
18.05.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ararat Moscow
2 FC Metallurg Lipetsk 18 12 4 2 33:9 24 40 W
FC Strogino Moscow
19.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
W
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
26.10.19 4 : 1 Wins
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
W
FC KHIMKI-M
02.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
W
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
09.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
FK Ryazan
W
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
04.05.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ararat Moscow
3 FC Sokol Saratov 17 11 4 2 37:10 27 37 D
FK Kaluga
12.10.19 1 : 1 draws
FC Sokol Saratov
W
FC Sokol Saratov
19.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
FK Salyut Belgorod
W
Ararat Moscow
26.10.19 0 : 3 Wins
FC Sokol Saratov
W
FC Sokol Saratov
02.11.19 4 : 0 Wins
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
W
Saturn Ramenskoye
09.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
FC Sokol Saratov
4 FK Salyut Belgorod 18 9 2 7 26:23 3 29 L
FC Sokol Saratov
19.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
FK Salyut Belgorod
W
FK Salyut Belgorod
26.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Rotor M Volgograd
W
Kvant Obninsk
02.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
FK Salyut Belgorod
W
FK Salyut Belgorod
09.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Strogino Moscow
W
Ararat Moscow
24.05.20 0 : 3 Wins
FK Salyut Belgorod
5 Khimik-Arsenal Tula 18 8 5 5 30:20 10 29 D
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
04.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Rotor M Volgograd
D
Kvant Obninsk
11.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
D
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
18.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Strogino Moscow
D
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
24.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Saturn Ramenskoye
D
FC KHIMKI-M
30.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
6 FK Ryazan 18 7 6 5 32:26 6 27 W
FK Kaluga
23.10.19 2 : 3 Wins
FK Ryazan
W
FK Ryazan
27.10.19 3 : 0 Wins
FC KHIMKI-M
W
FK Ryazan
02.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Saturn Ramenskoye
L
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
09.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
FK Ryazan
W
Ararat Moscow
26.04.20 0 : 3 Wins
FK Ryazan
7 FK Kaluga 18 7 4 7 27:23 4 25 L
FK Kaluga
23.10.19 2 : 3 Lose
FK Ryazan
W
FK Kaluga
27.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC Strogino Moscow
W
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
02.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
FK Kaluga
L
FK Kaluga
09.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
FC KHIMKI-M
W
Ararat Moscow
11.05.20 0 : 3 Wins
FK Kaluga
8 FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 16 7 2 7 31:32 -1 23 W
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
05.10.19 4 : 0 Wins
FK Kaluga
L
FC Dynamo Bryansk
12.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
W
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
19.10.19 4 : 2 Wins
Ararat Moscow
L
Saturn Ramenskoye
26.10.19 5 : 1 Lose
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
L
FC Sokol Saratov
02.11.19 4 : 0 Lose
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
9 Ararat Moscow 25 7 2 16 34:60 -26 23 L
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
04.05.20 3 : 0 Lose
Ararat Moscow
L
Ararat Moscow
11.05.20 0 : 3 Lose
FK Kaluga
L
FC Dynamo Bryansk
18.05.20 3 : 0 Lose
Ararat Moscow
L
Ararat Moscow
24.05.20 0 : 3 Lose
FK Salyut Belgorod
L
Saturn Ramenskoye
30.05.20 3 : 0 Lose
Ararat Moscow
10 Saturn Ramenskoye 17 5 7 5 32:32 2 22 D
FC KHIMKI-M
20.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Saturn Ramenskoye
W
Saturn Ramenskoye
26.10.19 5 : 1 Wins
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
L
FK Ryazan
02.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Saturn Ramenskoye
L
Saturn Ramenskoye
09.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
FC Sokol Saratov
W
Saturn Ramenskoye
30.05.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ararat Moscow
11 FC KHIMKI-M 18 6 3 9 26:32 -6 21 D
FC KHIMKI-M
20.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Saturn Ramenskoye
L
FK Ryazan
27.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
FC KHIMKI-M
L
FC KHIMKI-M
02.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
W
FK Kaluga
09.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
FC KHIMKI-M
W
FC KHIMKI-M
19.04.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ararat Moscow
12 FC Strogino Moscow 18 6 2 10 18:28 -10 20 L
FC Strogino Moscow
19.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
L
FK Kaluga
27.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Strogino Moscow
L
FC Strogino Moscow
02.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
FC Dynamo Bryansk
L
FK Salyut Belgorod
09.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Strogino Moscow
W
FC Strogino Moscow
05.04.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ararat Moscow
13 Rotor M Volgograd 16 2 2 12 14:33 -19 8 D
Rotor M Volgograd
05.10.19 3 : 3 draws
FK Ryazan
L
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
12.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
Rotor M Volgograd
L
Rotor M Volgograd
19.10.19 0 : 3 Lose
FC Dynamo Bryansk
L
FK Salyut Belgorod
26.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Rotor M Volgograd
W
Rotor M Volgograd
02.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
Ararat Moscow
14 Kvant Obninsk 17 2 2 13 8:40 -32 8 D
FK Ryazan
12.10.19 2 : 2 draws
Kvant Obninsk
L
Kvant Obninsk
19.10.19 0 : 4 Lose
FK Kaluga
L
FC Dynamo Bryansk
26.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Kvant Obninsk
L
Kvant Obninsk
02.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
FK Salyut Belgorod
L
Kvant Obninsk
09.11.19 2 : 5 Lose
Ararat Moscow
Promotion
Relegation
Show more


PFL, Center tournament organized by Russia. Contest competitors: 14 clubs. As of today favorites in contest are as follows:
FC Dynamo Bryansk - 42 points, 13 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 3 draws.
FC Metallurg Lipetsk - 40 points, 12 won matches, 2 no-point matches, 4 draws.
FC Sokol Saratov - 37 points, 11 wins, 2 lost matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can find football schedule and PFL, Center (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - PFL, Center (Russia):
FK Salyut Belgorod - FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk (30.05.2020 10:00)
FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Sokol Saratov (30.05.2020 10:00)
FK Kaluga - Rotor M Volgograd (30.05.2020 10:00)

Follow PFL, Center (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.