Premier League
Russia

Premier League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier League
1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 10 6 3 1 21:6 15 21 W
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
14.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
D
Ural Ural
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
W
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
26.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Ufa Ufa
D
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
W
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sochi Sochi
Rubin
2 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 10 6 3 1 16:9 7 21 L
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
W
Rubin Rubin
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
W
Tambov Tambov
26.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
D
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
W
Khimki Khimki
17.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Krasnodar
3 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 10 6 1 3 16:8 8 19 W
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
W
Ufa Ufa
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
L
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
W
Ural Ural
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
W
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
18.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
Arsenal Tula
4 Sochi Sochi 10 5 4 1 17:12 5 19 W
Akhmat Akhmat
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sochi Sochi
L
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
20.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Sochi Sochi
D
Sochi Sochi
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Krasnodar Krasnodar
W
Sochi Sochi
04.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Rostov Rostov
L
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Moscow
5 Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 10 5 3 2 11:7 4 18 D
Rostov Rostov
14.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
W
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tambov Tambov
W
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
W
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Khimki Khimki
W
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ufa Ufa
Rotor Volgograd
6 Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow 10 5 2 3 9:5 4 17 L
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rubin Rubin
W
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
21.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Akhmat Akhmat
L
Khimki Khimki
28.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
W
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Krasnodar Krasnodar
L
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
18.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
Sochi
7 Rostov Rostov 10 5 2 3 12:11 1 17 D
Rostov Rostov
14.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
W
Rostov Rostov
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
W
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
27.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Rostov Rostov
L
Sochi Sochi
04.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Rostov Rostov
W
Rostov Rostov
18.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Akhmat Akhmat
Khimki
8 Krasnodar Krasnodar 10 4 3 3 18:9 9 15 W
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Krasnodar Krasnodar
W
Krasnodar Krasnodar
18.09.20 7 : 2 WIN
Khimki Khimki
D
Sochi Sochi
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Krasnodar Krasnodar
L
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Krasnodar Krasnodar
W
Krasnodar Krasnodar
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Rubin Rubin
Spartak Moscow
9 Rubin Rubin 10 4 3 3 15:13 2 15 W
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rubin Rubin
L
Rubin Rubin
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
W
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
27.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Rubin Rubin
D
Rubin Rubin
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akhmat Akhmat
L
Krasnodar Krasnodar
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Rubin Rubin
Zenit St. Petersburg
10 Akhmat Akhmat 10 4 2 4 11:12 -1 14 L
Akhmat Akhmat
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sochi Sochi
L
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
21.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Akhmat Akhmat
W
Akhmat Akhmat
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ural Ural
D
Rubin Rubin
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Akhmat Akhmat
L
Rostov Rostov
18.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Akhmat Akhmat
Ufa
11 Ural Ural 10 2 4 4 7:11 -4 10 W
Ural Ural
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Khimki Khimki
D
Ural Ural
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
L
Akhmat Akhmat
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ural Ural
L
Ural Ural
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
L
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ural Ural
Tambov
12 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 10 2 3 5 13:17 -4 9 L
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
14.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
W
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
20.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Sochi Sochi
L
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
27.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Rostov Rostov
D
Tambov Tambov
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
W
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ural Ural
CSKA Moscow
13 Tambov Tambov 10 2 2 6 8:14 -6 8 W
Tambov Tambov
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ufa Ufa
L
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tambov Tambov
L
Tambov Tambov
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
D
Tambov Tambov
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
W
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tambov Tambov
Ural
14 Khimki Khimki 10 1 3 6 9:20 -11 6 L
Ural Ural
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Khimki Khimki
L
Krasnodar Krasnodar
18.09.20 7 : 2 LOSS
Khimki Khimki
W
Khimki Khimki
28.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
L
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Khimki Khimki
L
Khimki Khimki
17.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Rostov
15 Ufa Ufa 10 1 3 6 5:20 -15 6 L
Tambov Tambov
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ufa Ufa
L
Ufa Ufa
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
L
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
26.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Ufa Ufa
D
Ufa Ufa
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
L
Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ufa Ufa
Akhmat
16 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 10 0 3 7 4:18 -14 3 L
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Krasnodar Krasnodar
L
Rostov Rostov
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
L
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
27.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Rubin Rubin
D
Ufa Ufa
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
L
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tambov Tambov
Lokomotiv Moscow
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
International competition
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Premier League tournament held by Russia. Contest participants: 16 participants. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in tournament are as follows:
Zenit St. Petersburg - 21 points, 6 wins, 1 lost matches, 3 draws.
Spartak Moscow - 21 points, 6 wins, 1 losses, 3 draws.
CSKA Moscow - 19 points, 6 wins, 3 no-point matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Premier League (Russia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Premier League (Russia):
Dynamo Moscow - Sochi (24.10.2020 07:00)
Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin (24.10.2020 09:30)
Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow (24.10.2020 12:00)

Follow Premier League (Russia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.