Campionato Sammarinese
San Marino

Campionato Sammarinese

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita 7 5 2 0 10:3 7 17 W
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
L
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
L
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
D
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
W
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Murata Murata
2 Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori 7 4 2 1 15:7 8 14 D
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
W
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 WIN
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
W
Libertas Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
W
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
3 Murata Murata 7 4 1 2 11:8 3 13 W
Virtus Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 WIN
Murata Murata
L
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Murata Murata
W
Murata Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Libertas Libertas
D
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Murata Murata
L
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Murata Murata
4 Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio 7 3 3 1 15:6 9 12 D
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
Murata Murata
W
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
W
Virtus Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
D
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Libertas Libertas
5 Pennarossa Pennarossa 7 4 0 3 11:11 -2 12 L
Domagnano Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Pennarossa Pennarossa
W
Pennarossa Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
D
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pennarossa Pennarossa
W
San Giovanni San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Pennarossa Pennarossa
W
Pennarossa Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 WIN
Fiorentino Fiorentino
6 Domagnano Domagnano 7 2 1 4 8:13 -5 7 L
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Domagnano Domagnano
W
Domagnano Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 WIN
Pennarossa Pennarossa
L
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Domagnano Domagnano
W
Fiorentino Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Domagnano Domagnano
W
Domagnano Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
San Giovanni San Giovanni
7 S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano 7 1 1 5 6:11 -5 4 W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 WIN
Domagnano Domagnano
W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
San Giovanni San Giovanni
W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Fiorentino Fiorentino
W
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
15.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
8 Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana 7 0 0 7 5:22 -17 0 L
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
D
San Giovanni San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
D
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fiorentino Fiorentino
D
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pennarossa Pennarossa
L
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
Main round
Qualifying round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori 8 6 2 0 23:11 12 20 D
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
W
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 WIN
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
W
Libertas Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
W
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
2 Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio 8 4 4 0 14:3 11 16 D
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
25.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
Murata Murata
W
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
W
Virtus Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
D
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Libertas Libertas
3 S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne 8 4 3 1 13:8 5 15 W
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 WIN
Libertas Libertas
W
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
W
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Virtus Virtus
D
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
L
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
4 S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita 8 4 2 2 13:8 5 14 W
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 WIN
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
L
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
01.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
L
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
09.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
D
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
W
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Murata Murata
5 Murata Murata 8 2 1 5 10:17 -7 7 W
Virtus Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 WIN
Murata Murata
L
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
01.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Murata Murata
W
Murata Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Libertas Libertas
D
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Murata Murata
L
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Murata Murata
6 Virtus Virtus 8 2 1 5 14:18 -4 7 L
Virtus Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Murata Murata
W
Libertas Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Virtus Virtus
L
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Virtus Virtus
L
Virtus Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Virtus Virtus
7 Libertas Libertas 8 1 2 5 5:17 -12 5 L
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Libertas Libertas
L
Libertas Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Virtus Virtus
L
Murata Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Libertas Libertas
L
Libertas Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
D
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Libertas Libertas
8 S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo 8 1 1 6 9:19 -10 4 L
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 LOSS
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
L
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
L
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 LOSS
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
D
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Murata Murata
L
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Virtus Virtus
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne 6 6 0 0 20:5 15 18 W
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 WIN
Libertas Libertas
W
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
W
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Virtus Virtus
D
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
L
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
22.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
2 Libertas Libertas 6 5 0 1 16:6 10 15 L
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
25.01.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Libertas Libertas
L
Libertas Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Virtus Virtus
L
Murata Murata
09.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Libertas Libertas
L
Libertas Libertas
16.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
D
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Libertas Libertas
3 S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo 6 4 0 2 7:7 2 12 L
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
28.01.20 2 : 1 LOSS
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
L
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
01.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
L
Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori Società Polisportiva Tre Fiori
09.02.20 6 : 3 LOSS
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
D
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Murata Murata
L
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Virtus Virtus
4 Virtus Virtus 6 2 1 3 10:11 -1 7 L
Virtus Virtus
28.01.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Murata Murata
W
Libertas Libertas
01.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Virtus Virtus
L
S.P. Tre Penne S.P. Tre Penne
09.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Virtus Virtus
L
Virtus Virtus
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Folgore Falciano Calcio Folgore Falciano Calcio
W
S.P. Cailungo S.P. Cailungo
22.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Virtus Virtus
5 San Giovanni San Giovanni 6 2 0 4 6:13 -7 6 L
San Giovanni San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Fiorentino Fiorentino
D
San Giovanni San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
L
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
San Giovanni San Giovanni
L
San Giovanni San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Pennarossa Pennarossa
L
Domagnano Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
San Giovanni San Giovanni
6 Fiorentino Fiorentino 6 1 1 4 8:13 -5 4 D
Fiorentino Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
D
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fiorentino Fiorentino
L
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Fiorentino Fiorentino
L
Fiorentino Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Domagnano Domagnano
L
Pennarossa Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 LOSS
Fiorentino Fiorentino
7 Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle 6 0 0 6 4:16 -12 0 W
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 WIN
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
D
Fiorentino Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
L
Pennarossa Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
W
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Domagnano Domagnano
L
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
15.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
Main round
Qualifying round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano 7 6 1 0 17:6 11 19 W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 WIN
Domagnano Domagnano
W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
San Giovanni San Giovanni
W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Fiorentino Fiorentino
W
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
15.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
W
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
2 Pennarossa Pennarossa 7 4 2 1 22:12 10 14 L
Domagnano Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Pennarossa Pennarossa
W
Pennarossa Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
D
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pennarossa Pennarossa
W
San Giovanni San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Pennarossa Pennarossa
W
Pennarossa Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 WIN
Fiorentino Fiorentino
3 Domagnano Domagnano 7 4 1 2 12:6 6 13 L
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
19.01.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Domagnano Domagnano
W
Domagnano Domagnano
26.01.20 4 : 0 WIN
Pennarossa Pennarossa
L
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Domagnano Domagnano
W
Fiorentino Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Domagnano Domagnano
W
Domagnano Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
San Giovanni San Giovanni
4 Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle 6 2 2 2 10:12 -2 8 W
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 WIN
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
D
Fiorentino Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
L
Pennarossa Pennarossa
02.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
W
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Domagnano Domagnano
L
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
15.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
5 Fiorentino Fiorentino 7 1 2 4 9:21 -12 5 D
Fiorentino Fiorentino
26.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
D
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fiorentino Fiorentino
L
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
08.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Fiorentino Fiorentino
L
Fiorentino Fiorentino
15.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Domagnano Domagnano
L
Pennarossa Pennarossa
23.02.20 7 : 3 LOSS
Fiorentino Fiorentino
6 San Giovanni San Giovanni 7 0 3 4 6:12 -6 3 L
San Giovanni San Giovanni
19.01.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Fiorentino Fiorentino
D
San Giovanni San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
L
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
02.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
San Giovanni San Giovanni
L
San Giovanni San Giovanni
15.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Pennarossa Pennarossa
L
Domagnano Domagnano
23.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
San Giovanni San Giovanni
7 Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana 7 0 3 4 4:11 -7 3 L
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
19.01.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Cosmos Serravalle Cosmos Serravalle
D
San Giovanni San Giovanni
26.01.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
D
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
02.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Fiorentino Fiorentino
D
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
08.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pennarossa Pennarossa
L
S.C. Faetano S.C. Faetano
23.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Juvenes-Dogana Juvenes-Dogana
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Show more

Campionato Sammarinese championship organized by San Marino.

On 777score.pk portal you can find football schedule and Campionato Sammarinese (San Marino) live matches.

Follow Campionato Sammarinese (San Marino) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.