If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
14
Prva Liga
Serbia

Prva Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Prva Liga
1 FK Graficar Beograd FK Graficar Beograd 30 16 6 8 49:27 22 54 W
FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
15.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
FK Graficar Beograd FK Graficar Beograd
D
FK Graficar Beograd FK Graficar Beograd
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka
L
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
08.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FK Graficar Beograd FK Graficar Beograd
W
FK Graficar Beograd FK Graficar Beograd
13.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
W
FK Sindelic Beograd FK Sindelic Beograd
20.06.20 0 : 5 WIN
FK Graficar Beograd FK Graficar Beograd
2 FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina 30 14 12 4 33:18 15 54 D
FK Bezanija FK Bezanija
29.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina
W
FK Zarkovo FK Zarkovo
30.05.20 0 : 3 WIN
FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina
W
FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina
05.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac
W
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
15.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina
W
FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina
20.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
FK Buducnost Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci
3 OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka 30 16 5 9 40:26 14 53 D
OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka
25.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Borac Cacak FK Borac Cacak
D
FK Graficar Beograd FK Graficar Beograd
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka
W
OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka
06.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
W
FK Zemun FK Zemun
14.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka
W
OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka
20.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot
4 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 30 16 5 9 41:34 7 53 D
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
04.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Borac Cacak FK Borac Cacak
L
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
01.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
W
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
07.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Buducnost Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci
L
FK Graficar Beograd FK Graficar Beograd
13.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
W
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
5 FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac 30 13 8 9 35:25 10 47 D
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
W
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
01.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
W
FK Sindelic Beograd FK Sindelic Beograd
06.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
L
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
15.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina
L
FK Zarkovo FK Zarkovo
20.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
6 FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot 30 12 7 11 34:33 1 43 W
FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot
31.05.20 4 : 0 WIN
FK Smederevo 1924 FK Smederevo 1924
D
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot
W
FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot
10.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Zemun FK Zemun
W
FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot
14.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
L
OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka
20.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot
7 FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad 30 14 10 6 31:20 11 42 W
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
15.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
L
FK Zemun FK Zemun
31.05.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
D
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
06.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot
L
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
13.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Smederevo 1924 FK Smederevo 1924
L
FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
20.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
8 FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923 30 11 9 10 31:26 5 42 D
FK Borac Cacak FK Borac Cacak
29.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
L
FK Buducnost Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci
29.05.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
W
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
08.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
FK Graficar Beograd FK Graficar Beograd
D
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
W
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
20.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Zemun FK Zemun
9 FK Zarkovo FK Zarkovo 30 10 10 10 35:36 -1 40 D
FK Zarkovo FK Zarkovo
04.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Bezanija FK Bezanija
L
FK Zarkovo FK Zarkovo
30.05.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina
D
FK Smederevo 1924 FK Smederevo 1924
07.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FK Zarkovo FK Zarkovo
D
FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac
14.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Zarkovo FK Zarkovo
W
FK Zarkovo FK Zarkovo
20.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
10 FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 30 11 7 12 32:31 1 40 L
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
15.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
W
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
30.05.20 3 : 0 WIN
FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
L
OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka
06.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
D
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
L
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
11 FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 30 10 7 13 34:38 -4 37 D
FK Borac Cacak FK Borac Cacak
21.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
L
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar
30.05.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
L
FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
06.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FK Zemun FK Zemun
L
FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot
14.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
W
FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
20.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
12 FK Zemun FK Zemun 30 8 9 13 25:29 -4 33 W
FK Zemun FK Zemun
31.05.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
W
FK Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje
06.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
FK Zemun FK Zemun
L
FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot
10.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Zemun FK Zemun
L
FK Zemun FK Zemun
14.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka
L
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
20.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Zemun FK Zemun
13 FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac 30 7 10 13 21:30 -9 31 L
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
15.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac
D
FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac
31.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Sindelic Beograd FK Sindelic Beograd
L
FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina
05.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac
D
FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac
14.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Zarkovo FK Zarkovo
W
FK Smederevo 1924 FK Smederevo 1924
20.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac
14 FK Sindelic Beograd FK Sindelic Beograd 30 6 7 17 27:55 -28 25 D
FK Sindelic Beograd FK Sindelic Beograd
25.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Bezanija FK Bezanija
D
FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac
31.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Sindelic Beograd FK Sindelic Beograd
L
FK Sindelic Beograd FK Sindelic Beograd
06.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Kolubara Lazarevac
L
FK Buducnost Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci
13.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Sindelic Beograd FK Sindelic Beograd
L
FK Sindelic Beograd FK Sindelic Beograd
20.06.20 0 : 5 LOSS
FK Graficar Beograd FK Graficar Beograd
15 FK Buducnost Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci 30 5 7 18 21:41 -20 22 L
OFK Backa Palanka OFK Backa Palanka
13.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Buducnost Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci
W
FK Buducnost Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci
29.05.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Radnicki 1923
L
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
07.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Buducnost Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci
W
FK Buducnost Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci
13.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Sindelic Beograd FK Sindelic Beograd
L
FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina
20.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Buducnost Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci
16 FK Smederevo 1924 FK Smederevo 1924 30 9 5 16 27:47 -20 22 D
FK Smederevo 1924 FK Smederevo 1924
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Zlatibor Cajetina FK Zlatibor Cajetina
L
FK Radnicki Pirot FK Radnicki Pirot
31.05.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Smederevo 1924 FK Smederevo 1924
D
FK Smederevo 1924 FK Smederevo 1924
07.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FK Zarkovo FK Zarkovo
W
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
13.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
FK Smederevo 1924 FK Smederevo 1924
L
FK Smederevo 1924 FK Smederevo 1924
20.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Trajal Krusevac FK Trajal Krusevac
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Prva Liga tournament held by Serbia. Contest registrants: 16 participants. This season leaders in tournament are as follows:
FK Graficar Beograd - 54 points, 16 triumphs, 8 defeats, 6 draws.
FK Zlatibor Cajetina - 54 points, 14 triumphs, 4 losses, 12 draws.
OFK Backa Palanka - 53 points, 16 triumphs, 9 losses, 5 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can see football schedule and Prva Liga (Serbia) live matches.

Follow Prva Liga (Serbia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.