Prva Liga
Serbia

Prva Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Prva Liga
1 Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923 12 10 2 0 26:10 16 32 D
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
10.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Zarkovo Zarkovo
W
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
W
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zemun Zemun
Loznica
2 FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad 12 8 2 2 16:6 10 26 D
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
W
Zarkovo Zarkovo
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
L
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
L
Zemun Zemun
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
D
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loznica Loznica
Kolubara Lazarevac
3 Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac 12 6 3 3 17:15 2 21 L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
W
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
05.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
12.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
D
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
D
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Kabel Novi Sad
4 Jagodina Jagodina 12 5 4 3 10:10 -2 19 W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Jagodina Jagodina
W
Jagodina Jagodina
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo
L
Dubocica Dubocica
12.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Jagodina Jagodina
W
Jagodina Jagodina
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
D
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jagodina Jagodina
Graficar Beograd
5 Borac Cacak Borac Cacak 12 6 1 5 16:12 4 19 W
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
W
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
W
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
L
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
L
Zarkovo Zarkovo
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
Dinamo Vranje
6 Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd 11 5 3 3 15:13 2 18 W
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zemun Zemun
W
Loznica Loznica
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
D
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
12.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
L
Trayal Trayal
18.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
W
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
26.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
Jagodina
7 Loznica Loznica 12 4 5 3 12:12 -1 17 W
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Loznica Loznica
L
Loznica Loznica
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
W
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
09.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Loznica Loznica
D
Loznica Loznica
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
D
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loznica Loznica
Radnicki 1923
8 Trayal Trayal 11 5 1 5 15:15 -3 16 L
Dubocica Dubocica
28.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Trayal Trayal
L
Trayal Trayal
05.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Trayal Trayal
W
Trayal Trayal
18.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
D
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
26.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Trayal Trayal
Radnicki Pirot
9 Zarkovo Zarkovo 12 4 4 4 14:16 -2 16 L
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zarkovo Zarkovo
L
Zarkovo Zarkovo
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
10.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Zarkovo Zarkovo
D
Zarkovo Zarkovo
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
W
Zarkovo Zarkovo
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
Zemun
10 Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo 12 4 3 5 16:16 2 15 W
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
L
Jagodina Jagodina
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo
L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
11.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo
D
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dubocica Dubocica
D
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
11 Dubocica Dubocica 12 3 6 3 11:11 -1 15 W
Dubocica Dubocica
28.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Trayal Trayal
D
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dubocica Dubocica
W
Dubocica Dubocica
12.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Jagodina Jagodina
D
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dubocica Dubocica
W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dubocica Dubocica
Sloga Kraljevo
12 Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci 11 4 3 4 13:11 2 15 L
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
D
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dubocica Dubocica
L
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
D
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
L
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
26.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
IMT Novi Beograd
13 Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot 12 4 3 5 12:17 -5 15 W
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zarkovo Zarkovo
L
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
W
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zemun Zemun
D
Loznica Loznica
16.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
D
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
Trayal
14 IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd 11 3 3 5 14:14 1 12 L
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Borac Cacak Borac Cacak
D
Zemun Zemun
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
L
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
09.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Loznica Loznica
D
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
D
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
26.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Trayal Trayal
Buducnost Dobanovci
15 Zemun Zemun 12 3 2 7 8:14 -6 11 L
Graficar Beograd Graficar Beograd
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zemun Zemun
D
Zemun Zemun
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
L
Radnicki Pirot Radnicki Pirot
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zemun Zemun
W
Zemun Zemun
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Kabel Novi Sad FK Kabel Novi Sad
L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zemun Zemun
Zarkovo
16 Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo 12 3 2 7 10:20 -10 11 W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
W
Trayal Trayal
05.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
W
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
L
Jagodina Jagodina
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
D
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo
Dubocica
17 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 12 2 2 8 10:13 -3 8 L
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Loznica Loznica
L
Kolubara Lazarevac Kolubara Lazarevac
05.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
L
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Trayal Trayal
D
Buducnost Dobanovci Buducnost Dobanovci
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
D
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jagodina Jagodina
Zeleznicar Pancevo
18 Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje 12 2 1 9 14:24 -10 7 L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Jagodina Jagodina
L
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
W
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
11.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo
D
Zarkovo Zarkovo
17.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
L
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dubocica Dubocica
Borac Cacak
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Prva Liga championship held by Serbia. Contest registrants: 18 teams. This season favorites in championship are as follows:
Radnicki 1923 - 32 points, 10 won matches, 0 defeats, 2 draws.
FK Kabel Novi Sad - 26 points, 8 wins, 2 lost matches, 2 draws.
Kolubara Lazarevac - 21 points, 6 wins, 3 losses, 3 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can have football schedule and Prva Liga (Serbia) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - Prva Liga (Serbia):
Zemun - Zarkovo (31.10.2020 08:30)
Dubocica - Sloga Kraljevo (31.10.2020 08:30)
Borac Cacak - Dinamo Vranje (31.10.2020 10:00)

Follow Prva Liga (Serbia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.