Superliga
Serbia

Superliga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Superliga
1 Red Star Red Star 30 25 3 2 68:18 50 78 W
Red Star Red Star
14.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
W
Rad Rad
29.05.20 0 : 5 WIN
Red Star Red Star
W
Red Star Red Star
06.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
L
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
14.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Red Star Red Star
W
Red Star Red Star
20.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
2 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 30 20 4 6 69:25 44 64 W
Vozdovac Vozdovac
14.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
W
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
30.05.20 4 : 1 WIN
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
L
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
06.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
W
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
14.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
Cukaricki Cukaricki
L
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
19.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
3 Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad 30 19 5 6 47:27 20 62 D
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
D
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
29.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cukaricki Cukaricki
W
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
06.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
L
Indija Indija
14.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
W
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
19.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
4 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 30 17 8 5 59:34 25 59 W
Rad Rad
07.03.20 3 : 4 WIN
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
W
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
14.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
W
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
31.05.20 6 : 1 WIN
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
W
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
05.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
W
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
14.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Red Star Red Star
Radnicki Nis
5 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 30 16 4 10 51:37 14 52 W
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
14.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
D
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
30.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
W
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
07.06.20 4 : 3 WIN
Rad Rad
W
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
13.06.20 2 : 4 WIN
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
W
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
19.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
6 Cukaricki Cukaricki 30 15 6 9 42:36 6 51 L
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cukaricki Cukaricki
W
Cukaricki Cukaricki
06.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
D
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cukaricki Cukaricki
D
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
29.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cukaricki Cukaricki
L
Cukaricki Cukaricki
06.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Indija Indija
Partizan Belgrade
7 Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv 30 14 4 12 46:48 -2 46 W
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
26.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
D
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
L
Cukaricki Cukaricki
06.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
D
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
W
Indija Indija
29.05.20 1 : 2 WIN
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
Partizan Belgrade
8 Vozdovac Vozdovac 30 13 6 11 45:41 4 45 L
Vozdovac Vozdovac
14.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
W
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
31.05.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vozdovac Vozdovac
W
Vozdovac Vozdovac
05.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
W
Rad Rad
12.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vozdovac Vozdovac
D
Vozdovac Vozdovac
18.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
9 Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani 30 13 4 13 31:40 -9 43 W
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
14.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Indija Indija
L
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
30.05.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
W
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
07.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
L
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
13.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
W
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
18.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Rad Rad
10 Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac 30 9 6 15 33:41 -8 33 L
Red Star Red Star
14.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
D
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
30.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
L
Vozdovac Vozdovac
05.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
W
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
13.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
W
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
19.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
11 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 30 8 7 15 34:50 -16 31 L
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
14.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
D
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
30.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
L
Red Star Red Star
06.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
L
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
13.06.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
D
Vozdovac Vozdovac
18.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
12 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 30 7 9 14 30:42 -12 30 W
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
14.03.20 5 : 0 WIN
Rad Rad
D
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
30.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
L
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
05.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
D
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
12.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
L
Red Star Red Star
20.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
13 Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica 30 6 10 14 43:62 -19 28 D
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cukaricki Cukaricki
L
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
31.05.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
L
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
06.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
D
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
12.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
W
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
20.06.20 5 : 0 WIN
Indija Indija
14 Indija Indija 30 7 4 19 26:48 -22 25 L
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Indija Indija
W
Indija Indija
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Vozdovac Vozdovac
L
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
14.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Indija Indija
L
Indija Indija
29.05.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
W
Cukaricki Cukaricki
06.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Indija Indija
Vojvodina Novi Sad
15 Rad Rad 30 4 3 23 23:63 -40 15 L
Rad Rad
07.03.20 3 : 4 LOSS
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
L
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
14.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Rad Rad
L
Rad Rad
29.05.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Red Star Red Star
L
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
07.06.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Rad Rad
L
Rad Rad
12.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vozdovac Vozdovac
Mladost Lucani
16 Macva Sabac Macva Sabac 30 2 7 21 18:53 -35 13 L
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
26.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
D
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
L
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Red Star Red Star
L
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
14.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
L
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
31.05.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vozdovac Vozdovac
Mladost Lucani
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Show more

Show more

Superliga championship organized by Serbia. League registrants: 16 teams. Today leaders in league are as follows:
Red Star - 78 points, 25 won matches, 2 no-point matches, 3 draws.
Partizan Belgrade - 64 points, 20 won matches, 6 defeats, 4 draws.
Vojvodina Novi Sad - 62 points, 19 triumphs, 6 defeats, 5 draws.

On 777score.pk source you can find football schedule and Superliga (Serbia) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting matches - Superliga (Serbia):
Red Star - Spartak Zdrepceva Krv (14.08.2020 13:00)
Indija - Napredak Krusevac (15.08.2020 11:00)
Novi Pazar - Javor Ivanjica (15.08.2020 13:00)

Follow Superliga (Serbia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.