If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
18
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 10

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
10
1 CD Ciudad de Lucena 25 15 6 4 40:17 23 51 W
CD Ciudad de Lucena
19.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Pozoblanco
D
CD Gerena
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Ciudad de Lucena
W
CD Ciudad de Lucena
02.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Salerm Puente Genil FC
D
CD San Roque
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Ciudad de Lucena
D
CD Ciudad de Lucena
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Los Barrios
2 Betis Deportivo Balompie 25 15 5 5 57:26 31 50 W
Betis Deportivo Balompie
19.01.20 5 : 1 Wins
Los Barrios
L
CD Utrera
26.01.20 4 : 2 Lose
Betis Deportivo Balompie
W
Betis Deportivo Balompie
01.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Xerez CD
W
UB Lebrijana
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Betis Deportivo Balompie
W
Betis Deportivo Balompie
16.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Cordoba CF B
3 XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC 25 15 4 6 40:16 24 49 D
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
ROTA CD
W
Ecija Balompie
26.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
W
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Pozoblanco
W
CD Gerena
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
W
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Salerm Puente Genil FC
4 AD Ceuta 25 14 7 4 48:17 31 49 W
Salerm Puente Genil FC
22.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
AD Ceuta
D
Los Barrios
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Ceuta
W
AD Ceuta
02.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
CD Utrera
L
Xerez CD
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AD Ceuta
W
AD Ceuta
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
UB Lebrijana
5 CA Antoniano 25 13 6 6 39:26 13 45 D
Arcos CF
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Antoniano
W
ROTA CD
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CA Antoniano
W
CA Antoniano
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ecija Balompie
D
CD Pozoblanco
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Antoniano
W
CA Antoniano
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Gerena
6 CD Utrera 25 12 6 7 34:22 12 42 D
Cordoba CF B
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Utrera
W
CD Utrera
26.01.20 4 : 2 Wins
Betis Deportivo Balompie
L
AD Ceuta
02.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
CD Utrera
W
CD Utrera
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Conil CF
L
FC Sevilla C
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Utrera
7 FC Sevilla C 25 11 8 6 28:18 10 41 W
FC Sevilla C
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Gerena
W
Salerm Puente Genil FC
26.01.20 0 : 4 Wins
FC Sevilla C
D
FC Sevilla C
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD San Roque
D
Los Barrios
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Sevilla C
W
FC Sevilla C
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Utrera
8 Salerm Puente Genil FC 25 12 5 8 41:35 6 41 L
Salerm Puente Genil FC
22.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
AD Ceuta
L
Salerm Puente Genil FC
26.01.20 0 : 4 Lose
FC Sevilla C
L
CD Ciudad de Lucena
02.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Salerm Puente Genil FC
D
Salerm Puente Genil FC
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Coria CF
L
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Salerm Puente Genil FC
9 Coria CF 25 11 8 6 38:31 7 41 W
Coria CF
19.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ecija Balompie
D
CD Pozoblanco
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Coria CF
W
Coria CF
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Gerena
D
Salerm Puente Genil FC
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Coria CF
W
Coria CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD San Roque
10 ROTA CD 25 11 5 9 41:47 -6 38 D
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
ROTA CD
L
ROTA CD
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CA Antoniano
W
Arcos CF
02.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
ROTA CD
W
Ecija Balompie
09.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
ROTA CD
W
ROTA CD
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Pozoblanco
11 Conil CF 25 9 8 8 30:31 -1 35 D
Conil CF
18.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Salerm Puente Genil FC
L
CD San Roque
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Conil CF
D
Conil CF
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Los Barrios
L
CD Utrera
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Conil CF
W
Conil CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Xerez CD
12 CD San Roque 25 8 7 10 30:29 1 31 W
AD Ceuta
18.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD San Roque
W
CD San Roque
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Conil CF
D
FC Sevilla C
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD San Roque
D
CD San Roque
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Ciudad de Lucena
L
Coria CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD San Roque
13 Los Barrios 25 5 13 7 23:27 -4 28 L
Betis Deportivo Balompie
19.01.20 5 : 1 Lose
Los Barrios
D
Los Barrios
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Ceuta
D
Conil CF
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Los Barrios
D
Los Barrios
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Sevilla C
D
CD Ciudad de Lucena
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Los Barrios
14 UB Lebrijana 25 6 9 10 27:38 -11 27 W
UB Lebrijana
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Xerez CD
D
UB Lebrijana
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Arcos CF
L
Cordoba CF B
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
UB Lebrijana
L
UB Lebrijana
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Betis Deportivo Balompie
L
AD Ceuta
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
UB Lebrijana
15 Xerez CD 25 8 3 14 26:38 -12 27 L
Xerez CD
26.01.20 2 : 3 Lose
Cordoba CF B
L
Betis Deportivo Balompie
01.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Xerez CD
W
Ecija Balompie
02.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Xerez CD
W
Xerez CD
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AD Ceuta
L
Conil CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Xerez CD
16 Arcos CF 24 6 7 11 24:27 -3 25 L
Xerez CD
12.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Arcos CF
D
Arcos CF
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Antoniano
D
UB Lebrijana
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Arcos CF
L
Arcos CF
02.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
ROTA CD
L
Cordoba CF B
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Arcos CF
17 CD Gerena 25 6 5 14 24:36 -12 23 L
FC Sevilla C
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Gerena
D
CD Gerena
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Ciudad de Lucena
L
Coria CF
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Gerena
L
CD Gerena
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
L
CA Antoniano
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Gerena
18 CD Pozoblanco 25 6 4 15 25:45 -20 22 L
CD Ciudad de Lucena
19.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Pozoblanco
D
CD Pozoblanco
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Coria CF
L
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Pozoblanco
D
CD Pozoblanco
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Antoniano
L
ROTA CD
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Pozoblanco
19 Cordoba CF B 25 6 4 15 29:46 -17 22 D
Cordoba CF B
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Utrera
W
Xerez CD
26.01.20 2 : 3 Wins
Cordoba CF B
W
Cordoba CF B
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
UB Lebrijana
W
Cordoba CF B
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Arcos CF
L
Betis Deportivo Balompie
16.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Cordoba CF B
20 Ecija Balompie 24 0 0 24 0:72 -72 0 L
Ecija Balompie
12.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
CD Ciudad de Lucena
L
Coria CF
19.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Ecija Balompie
L
Ecija Balompie
26.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC
L
CA Antoniano
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Ecija Balompie
L
Ecija Balompie
09.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
ROTA CD
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 10 tournament organized by Spain. Tournament competitors: 20 participating teams. This season leaders in league are as follows:
CD Ciudad de Lucena - 51 points, 15 triumphs, 4 lost games, 6 draws.
Betis Deportivo Balompie - 50 points, 15 wins, 5 lost matches, 5 draws.
XEREZ DEPORTIVO FC - 49 points, 15 won matches, 6 defeats, 4 draws.

On 777score.pk source you can have football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 10 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting games - Tercera Division, Group 10 (Spain):
Cordoba CF B - AD Ceuta (22.02.2020 10:00)
CD Utrera - CD Ciudad de Lucena (22.02.2020 11:00)
Betis Deportivo Balompie - Arcos CF (22.02.2020 12:30)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 10 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.