Tercera Division, Group 11
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 11

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 11A
1 CE Andratx CE Andratx 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6 W
CD Genova CD Genova
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
CE Andratx CE Andratx
W
CE Andratx CE Andratx
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Cardassar
2 CE Manacor CE Manacor 3 1 2 0 1:0 1 5 D
Cardassar Cardassar
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CE Manacor CE Manacor
W
CE Manacor CE Manacor
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
D
Constancia Constancia
31.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CE Manacor CE Manacor
SD Portmany
3 CD Genova CD Genova 3 1 1 1 4:3 1 4 L
CD Genova CD Genova
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CE Andratx CE Andratx
D
CF Soller CF Soller
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Genova CD Genova
W
CD Genova CD Genova
31.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ferriolense Ferriolense
UD Collerense
4 CF Soller CF Soller 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
UD Collerense UD Collerense
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
CF Soller CF Soller
D
CF Soller CF Soller
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Genova CD Genova
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
5 Cardassar Cardassar 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 D
Cardassar Cardassar
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CE Manacor CE Manacor
W
SD Portmany SD Portmany
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cardassar Cardassar
CE Andratx
6 Constancia Constancia 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Constancia Constancia
D
Constancia Constancia
31.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CE Manacor CE Manacor
SD Portmany
7 SD Portmany SD Portmany 2 1 0 1 3:3 1 3 W
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
SD Portmany SD Portmany
L
SD Portmany SD Portmany
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cardassar Cardassar
CE Felanitx
8 UD Collerense UD Collerense 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
UD Collerense UD Collerense
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CF Soller CF Soller
D
Ferriolense Ferriolense
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Collerense UD Collerense
CD Genova
9 Ferriolense Ferriolense 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 D
Ferriolense Ferriolense
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Collerense UD Collerense
L
CD Genova CD Genova
31.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ferriolense Ferriolense
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
10 CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 L
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SD Portmany SD Portmany
L
CE Andratx CE Andratx
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
CF Soller
11 CE Felanitx CE Felanitx 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 L
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Constancia Constancia
L
CE Manacor CE Manacor
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
SD Portmany
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 11B
1 SD Formentera SD Formentera 2 2 0 0 8:4 4 6 W
Esporles Esporles
18.10.20 3 : 6 WIN
SD Formentera SD Formentera
W
SD Formentera SD Formentera
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Binissalem Binissalem
Platges de Calvia
2 Llosetense Llosetense 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6 W
Llosetense Llosetense
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
W
Santanyi Santanyi
24.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Llosetense Llosetense
Mallorca II
3 Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mallorca II Mallorca II
W
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
25.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
4 PE Sant Jordi PE Sant Jordi 3 2 0 1 4:4 -1 6 W
PE Sant Jordi PE Sant Jordi
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Santanyi Santanyi
L
Mallorca II Mallorca II
24.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
PE Sant Jordi PE Sant Jordi
W
PE Sant Jordi PE Sant Jordi
31.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
SD Formentera
5 Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 W
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Esporles Esporles
D
Binissalem Binissalem
31.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
Platges de Calvia
6 Mallorca II Mallorca II 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 L
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mallorca II Mallorca II
W
Mallorca II Mallorca II
24.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
PE Sant Jordi PE Sant Jordi
Llosetense
7 Santanyi Santanyi 3 1 0 2 2:2 -2 3 L
PE Sant Jordi PE Sant Jordi
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Santanyi Santanyi
L
Santanyi Santanyi
24.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Llosetense Llosetense
W
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
31.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Santanyi Santanyi
UE Alcúdia
8 Binissalem Binissalem 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2 D
Binissalem Binissalem
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
L
SD Formentera SD Formentera
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Binissalem Binissalem
D
Binissalem Binissalem
31.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
Esporles
9 Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 1 D
Binissalem Binissalem
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
L
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
25.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
L
PE Sant Jordi PE Sant Jordi
31.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
Platges de Calvia
10 UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 L
Llosetense Llosetense
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
L
UE Alcúdia UE Alcúdia
31.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Santanyi Santanyi
Santanyi
11 Esporles Esporles 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 0 L
Esporles Esporles
18.10.20 3 : 6 LOSS
SD Formentera SD Formentera
L
Santa Catalina Atletico Santa Catalina Atletico
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Esporles Esporles
Binissalem
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 11 championship held by Spain.

On 777score.pk website you can find football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 11 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of key games - Tercera Division, Group 11 (Spain):
Llosetense - Mallorca II (01.11.2020 05:30)
CE Felanitx - SD Portmany (01.11.2020 06:00)
Platges de Calvia - SD Formentera (01.11.2020 06:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 11 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.