If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
30
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 12

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
12
1 Tenisca SD 28 16 6 6 57:36 21 54 W
Tenisca SD
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Buzanada
L
CD Tenerife B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Tenisca SD
L
Tenisca SD
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Santa Ursula
W
UD Las Palmas C
29.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Tenisca SD
W
CD Atletico Paso
07.03.20 2 : 4 Wins
Tenisca SD
2 UD Tamaraceite 28 15 8 5 49:31 18 53 W
UD Tamaraceite
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Gran Tarajal
D
Lanzarote UD
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Tamaraceite
W
UD Tamaraceite
21.02.20 6 : 1 Wins
CF Union Viera
D
CD Marino
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Tamaraceite
W
UD Tamaraceite
07.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Buzanada
3 CD Marino 27 16 5 6 41:30 11 53 W
CD Marino
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Tenisca SD
D
CD Atletico Paso
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Marino
W
CD Marino
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
D
CD Marino
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Tamaraceite
L
UD San Fernando
08.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Marino
4 UD San Fernando 27 16 4 7 58:29 29 52 L
CD Mensajero
02.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
UD San Fernando
W
UD San Fernando
07.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CF Panaderia Pulido
W
UD Gran Tarajal
16.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
UD San Fernando
W
CF Union Viera
28.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
UD San Fernando
W
UD San Fernando
08.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Marino
5 CD Atletico Paso 27 13 9 5 52:31 21 48 W
CF Union Viera
01.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Atletico Paso
D
CD Atletico Paso
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Marino
W
CD Buzanada
15.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CD Atletico Paso
L
CD Santa Ursula
29.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Atletico Paso
L
CD Atletico Paso
07.03.20 2 : 4 Lose
Tenisca SD
6 CD Tenerife B 27 13 6 8 41:32 9 45 D
UD Las Palmas C
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Tenerife B
L
CD Santa Ursula
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Tenerife B
W
CD Tenerife B
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Tenisca SD
W
CD Tenerife B
29.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
W
UD Villa Santa Brigida
08.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Tenerife B
7 CD Vera 28 12 7 9 54:52 2 43 D
Atletico Union Guimar
08.02.20 3 : 3 draws
CD Vera
W
CD Vera
15.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
CA Tacoronte
D
CD Vera
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Las Palmas C
W
CD Mensajero
29.02.20 2 : 5 Wins
CD Vera
W
CD Vera
07.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
CF Panaderia Pulido
8 UD Gran Tarajal 28 10 11 7 52:44 8 41 L
UD Tamaraceite
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Gran Tarajal
L
UD Gran Tarajal
16.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
UD San Fernando
D
UD Ibarra
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
UD Gran Tarajal
D
UD Gran Tarajal
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Union Guimar
D
CA Tacoronte
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
UD Gran Tarajal
9 CF Panaderia Pulido 28 13 2 13 52:39 13 41 L
UD San Fernando
07.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CF Panaderia Pulido
W
CF Panaderia Pulido
15.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
UD Ibarra
W
Atletico Union Guimar
22.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CF Panaderia Pulido
W
CF Panaderia Pulido
29.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CA Tacoronte
L
CD Vera
07.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
CF Panaderia Pulido
10 CF Union Viera 28 11 6 11 32:42 -10 39 L
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
08.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CF Union Viera
L
CF Union Viera
14.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
UD Villa Santa Brigida
L
UD Tamaraceite
21.02.20 6 : 1 Lose
CF Union Viera
L
CF Union Viera
28.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
UD San Fernando
W
UD Ibarra
07.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
CF Union Viera
11 CD Santa Ursula 28 9 9 10 32:37 -5 36 W
CD Santa Ursula
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Tenerife B
L
UD Las Palmas C
15.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
CD Santa Ursula
W
Tenisca SD
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Santa Ursula
W
CD Santa Ursula
29.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Atletico Paso
L
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
08.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Santa Ursula
12 CD Union Puerto Del Rosario 27 9 8 10 32:37 -5 35 L
Lanzarote UD
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
W
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
08.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CF Union Viera
L
CD Marino
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
L
CD Tenerife B
29.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
W
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
08.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Santa Ursula
13 CD Mensajero 27 9 7 11 51:51 -1 34 W
CD Mensajero
02.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
UD San Fernando
W
UD Ibarra
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Mensajero
W
CD Mensajero
16.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
Atletico Union Guimar
L
CD Mensajero
29.02.20 2 : 5 Lose
CD Vera
W
CD Mensajero
08.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
UD Las Palmas C
14 Lanzarote UD 27 5 16 6 33:32 1 31 W
Lanzarote UD
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
D
UD Villa Santa Brigida
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Lanzarote UD
D
Lanzarote UD
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Tamaraceite
W
Lanzarote UD
01.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
UD Ibarra
D
Atletico Union Guimar
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Lanzarote UD
15 CA Tacoronte 27 8 6 13 34:47 -13 30 W
CA Tacoronte
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atletico Union Guimar
D
CA Tacoronte
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Las Palmas C
L
CD Vera
15.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
CA Tacoronte
L
CF Panaderia Pulido
29.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CA Tacoronte
D
CA Tacoronte
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
UD Gran Tarajal
16 UD Las Palmas C 28 7 8 13 30:32 -2 29 D
CA Tacoronte
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Las Palmas C
W
UD Las Palmas C
15.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
CD Santa Ursula
D
CD Vera
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Las Palmas C
L
UD Las Palmas C
29.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Tenisca SD
L
CD Mensajero
08.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
UD Las Palmas C
17 UD Ibarra 28 8 4 16 25:45 -20 28 L
UD Ibarra
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Mensajero
L
CF Panaderia Pulido
15.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
UD Ibarra
D
UD Ibarra
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
UD Gran Tarajal
L
Lanzarote UD
01.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
UD Ibarra
L
UD Ibarra
07.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
CF Union Viera
18 Atletico Union Guimar 28 6 7 15 34:53 -19 25 D
Atletico Union Guimar
08.02.20 3 : 3 draws
CD Vera
L
CD Mensajero
16.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
Atletico Union Guimar
L
Atletico Union Guimar
22.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CF Panaderia Pulido
D
UD Gran Tarajal
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Union Guimar
D
Atletico Union Guimar
08.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Lanzarote UD
19 CD Buzanada 27 5 6 16 23:55 -32 21 L
CD Buzanada
31.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Santa Ursula
L
Tenisca SD
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Buzanada
L
CD Buzanada
15.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CD Atletico Paso
W
CD Buzanada
29.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
UD Villa Santa Brigida
L
UD Tamaraceite
07.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Buzanada
20 UD Villa Santa Brigida 27 3 7 17 27:54 -27 16 D
UD Gran Tarajal
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
UD Villa Santa Brigida
D
UD Villa Santa Brigida
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Lanzarote UD
W
CF Union Viera
14.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
UD Villa Santa Brigida
L
CD Buzanada
29.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
UD Villa Santa Brigida
L
UD Villa Santa Brigida
08.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Tenerife B
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 12 tournament held by Spain. League applicants: 20 participating teams. As of today teams closest to gold medals in football marathon are as follows:
Tenisca SD - 54 points, 16 triumphs, 6 lost matches, 6 draws.
UD Tamaraceite - 53 points, 15 wins, 5 lost matches, 8 draws.
CD Marino - 53 points, 16 won matches, 6 lost matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 12 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of key games - Tercera Division, Group 12 (Spain):
CF Union Viera - CF Panaderia Pulido (08.04.2020 15:00)
CD Buzanada - CD Vera (10.04.2020 15:00)
CD Santa Ursula - Atletico Union Guimar (11.04.2020 10:30)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 12 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.