Tercera Division, Group 12
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 12

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 12A
1 CF Union Viera CF Union Viera 3 2 0 1 7:4 3 6 W
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
L
Guia Guia
30.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
UD San Fernando
2 UD San Fernando UD San Fernando 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6 W
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
16.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
W
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
24.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
UD Lanzarote
3 Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
Arucas CF Arucas CF
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
W
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario
4 Guia Guia 3 2 0 1 4:4 -1 6 W
Guia Guia
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
L
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario
25.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Guia Guia
W
Guia Guia
30.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
Panaderia Pulido
5 CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4 D
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
W
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario
25.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Guia Guia
Panaderia Pulido
6 Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3 L
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
16.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
W
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
23.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Arucas CF Arucas CF
Gran Tarajal
7 Las Palmas III Las Palmas III 3 1 0 2 5:9 -4 3 L
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
24.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
UD San Fernando UD San Fernando
W
Arucas CF Arucas CF
31.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
Gran Tarajal
8 Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 D
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Union Puerto Del  Rosario CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
L
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
Villa Santa Brigida
9 UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 L
Guia Guia
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
L
UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CF Union Viera CF Union Viera
UD San Fernando
10 Arucas CF Arucas CF 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 0 L
Arucas CF Arucas CF
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Panaderia Pulido Panaderia Pulido
L
Villa Santa Brigida Villa Santa Brigida
23.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Arucas CF Arucas CF
L
Arucas CF Arucas CF
31.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Las Palmas III Las Palmas III
UD Lanzarote
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 12B
1 CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte 3 3 0 0 6:1 5 9 W
Vera Vera
18.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
W
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
W
Buzanada Buzanada
30.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
Atletico Victoria
2 Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria 3 2 0 1 4:4 3 6 W
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
W
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
25.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Vera Vera
L
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
30.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
Buzanada
3 Tenerife II Tenerife II 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 W
Tenerife II Tenerife II
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
D
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tenerife II Tenerife II
CD Atletico Paso
4 Mensajero Mensajero 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4 W
Mensajero Mensajero
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
D
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mensajero Mensajero
Tenerife II
5 UD Ibarra UD Ibarra 3 1 0 2 3:2 1 3 L
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Buzanada Buzanada
L
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
W
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
30.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
Atletico Union Guimar
6 Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar 2 1 0 1 2:2 -1 3 L
Tenerife II Tenerife II
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
W
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
23.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
UD Ibarra
7 Buzanada Buzanada 2 1 0 1 2:2 1 3 W
UD Ibarra UD Ibarra
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Buzanada Buzanada
L
Buzanada Buzanada
30.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
Atletico Victoria
8 SD Tenisca SD Tenisca 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 2 L
Mensajero Mensajero
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
D
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tenerife II Tenerife II
D
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
31.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
Vera
9 CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 D
CD Atletico Paso CD Atletico Paso
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mensajero Mensajero
Tenerife II
10 Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 L
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
L
Atletico Union Guimar Atletico Union Guimar
23.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
D
Club Deportivo Santa Ursula Club Deportivo Santa Ursula
31.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
CD Atletico Paso
11 Vera Vera 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 L
Vera Vera
18.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
CA Tacoronte CA Tacoronte
L
Atletico Victoria Atletico Victoria
25.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Vera Vera
SD Tenisca
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 12 tournament organized by Spain.

On 777score.pk source you can see football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 12 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - Tercera Division, Group 12 (Spain):
UD San Fernando - UD Lanzarote (01.11.2020 07:00)
Gran Tarajal - Villa Santa Brigida (01.11.2020 07:00)
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario - Panaderia Pulido (01.11.2020 07:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 12 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.