If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
12
Tercera Division, Group 13
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 13

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
13
1 Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva CF 28 18 6 4 63:23 40 60 L
Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mar Menor Club de Futbol Mar Menor Club de Futbol
W
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
23.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva CF
W
Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva CF
01.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Ed Churra Ed Churra
W
Real Murcia B Real Murcia B
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva CF
D
Ucam Murcia II Ucam Murcia II
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva CF
2 Atletico Pulpileno Atletico Pulpileno 28 17 6 5 52:19 33 57 W
CDA Aguilas FC CDA Aguilas FC
16.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Atletico Pulpileno Atletico Pulpileno
W
CD Plus Ultra CD Plus Ultra
23.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Atletico Pulpileno Atletico Pulpileno
W
Atletico Pulpileno Atletico Pulpileno
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Mar Menor Club de Futbol Mar Menor Club de Futbol
W
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
08.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
Atletico Pulpileno Atletico Pulpileno
D
CF Castillo Huercal Overa CF Castillo Huercal Overa
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico Pulpileno Atletico Pulpileno
3 Mazarron CF Mazarron CF 28 16 6 6 44:32 12 54 W
Mazarron CF Mazarron CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
W
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mazarron CF Mazarron CF
W
Mazarron CF Mazarron CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM
W
Los Garres Los Garres
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mazarron CF Mazarron CF
D
Mazarron CF Mazarron CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Plus Ultra CD Plus Ultra
4 Mar Menor Club de Futbol Mar Menor Club de Futbol 28 15 8 5 49:20 29 53 W
Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mar Menor Club de Futbol Mar Menor Club de Futbol
L
Mar Menor Club de Futbol Mar Menor Club de Futbol
23.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Muleno CF Muleno CF
L
Atletico Pulpileno Atletico Pulpileno
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Mar Menor Club de Futbol Mar Menor Club de Futbol
W
Mar Menor Club de Futbol Mar Menor Club de Futbol
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
CD Plus Ultra CD Plus Ultra
D
Lorca CF Lorca CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mar Menor Club de Futbol Mar Menor Club de Futbol
5 Real Murcia B Real Murcia B 28 15 7 6 49:29 20 52 D
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
16.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Real Murcia B Real Murcia B
D
Real Murcia B Real Murcia B
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ucam Murcia II Ucam Murcia II
W
SFC Minerva SFC Minerva
01.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Real Murcia B Real Murcia B
L
Real Murcia B Real Murcia B
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva CF
D
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Real Murcia B Real Murcia B
6 Ucam Murcia II Ucam Murcia II 28 14 8 6 46:27 19 50 W
Ucam Murcia II Ucam Murcia II
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ed Churra Ed Churra
D
Real Murcia B Real Murcia B
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ucam Murcia II Ucam Murcia II
D
Ucam Murcia II Ucam Murcia II
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Cartagena II FC Cartagena II
W
Ucam Murcia II Ucam Murcia II
08.03.20 5 : 0 WIN
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
D
Ucam Murcia II Ucam Murcia II
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva CF
7 Lorca CF Lorca CF 28 12 10 6 37:28 9 46 W
Lorca CF Lorca CF
16.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
D
Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lorca CF Lorca CF
W
Lorca CF Lorca CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Los Garres Los Garres
W
Lorca CF Lorca CF
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CDA Aguilas FC CDA Aguilas FC
D
Lorca CF Lorca CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mar Menor Club de Futbol Mar Menor Club de Futbol
8 SFC Minerva SFC Minerva 28 10 12 6 46:38 8 42 W
SFC Minerva SFC Minerva
16.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
D
Ed Churra Ed Churra
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SFC Minerva SFC Minerva
L
SFC Minerva SFC Minerva
01.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Real Murcia B Real Murcia B
W
FC Cartagena II FC Cartagena II
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
SFC Minerva SFC Minerva
D
CDA Aguilas FC CDA Aguilas FC
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SFC Minerva SFC Minerva
9 Muleno CF Muleno CF 28 11 7 10 39:39 -1 40 D
Muleno CF Muleno CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Plus Ultra CD Plus Ultra
W
Mar Menor Club de Futbol Mar Menor Club de Futbol
23.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Muleno CF Muleno CF
W
Muleno CF Muleno CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
D
Ed Churra Ed Churra
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Muleno CF Muleno CF
D
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Muleno CF Muleno CF
10 Los Garres Los Garres 28 9 8 11 34:30 4 35 D
Los Garres Los Garres
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM
W
Los Garres Los Garres
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CDA Aguilas FC CDA Aguilas FC
L
Lorca CF Lorca CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Los Garres Los Garres
L
Los Garres Los Garres
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mazarron CF Mazarron CF
D
Los Garres Los Garres
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
11 Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera 28 8 9 11 39:47 -8 33 L
Mazarron CF Mazarron CF
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
L
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
23.02.20 1 : 6 LOSS
CF Castillo Huercal Overa CF Castillo Huercal Overa
D
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
L
Ucam Murcia II Ucam Murcia II
08.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
D
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Cartagena II FC Cartagena II
12 Ed Churra Ed Churra 28 8 9 11 31:42 -11 33 L
Ucam Murcia II Ucam Murcia II
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ed Churra Ed Churra
D
Ed Churra Ed Churra
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SFC Minerva SFC Minerva
L
Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva CF
01.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Ed Churra Ed Churra
D
Ed Churra Ed Churra
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Muleno CF Muleno CF
D
Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ed Churra Ed Churra
13 FC Cartagena II FC Cartagena II 28 7 12 9 35:36 -1 33 D
CF Castillo Huercal Overa CF Castillo Huercal Overa
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Cartagena II FC Cartagena II
W
FC Cartagena II FC Cartagena II
23.02.20 5 : 4 WIN
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
D
Ucam Murcia II Ucam Murcia II
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Cartagena II FC Cartagena II
L
FC Cartagena II FC Cartagena II
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SFC Minerva SFC Minerva
D
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Cartagena II FC Cartagena II
14 Estrella Grana El Palmar CF Estrella Grana El Palmar CF 28 9 4 15 26:51 -25 31 L
SFC Minerva SFC Minerva
16.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
L
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
23.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva CF
L
Muleno CF Muleno CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
L
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
08.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Atletico Pulpileno Atletico Pulpileno
D
Los Garres Los Garres
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Estrella Grana El Palmar CF Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
15 CF Castillo Huercal Overa CF Castillo Huercal Overa 28 7 9 12 29:34 -5 30 D
CF Castillo Huercal Overa CF Castillo Huercal Overa
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Cartagena II FC Cartagena II
W
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
23.02.20 1 : 6 WIN
CF Castillo Huercal Overa CF Castillo Huercal Overa
D
CF Castillo Huercal Overa CF Castillo Huercal Overa
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
W
Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM
08.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
CF Castillo Huercal Overa CF Castillo Huercal Overa
D
CF Castillo Huercal Overa CF Castillo Huercal Overa
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico Pulpileno Atletico Pulpileno
16 Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM 28 6 9 13 29:47 -18 27 D
Los Garres Los Garres
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM
D
Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lorca CF Lorca CF
L
Mazarron CF Mazarron CF
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM
L
Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM
08.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CF Castillo Huercal Overa CF Castillo Huercal Overa
D
Cartagena FC-UCAM Cartagena FC-UCAM
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ed Churra Ed Churra
17 CDA Aguilas FC CDA Aguilas FC 28 6 9 13 30:38 -8 27 L
CDA Aguilas FC CDA Aguilas FC
16.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Atletico Pulpileno Atletico Pulpileno
L
Los Garres Los Garres
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CDA Aguilas FC CDA Aguilas FC
W
CDA Aguilas FC CDA Aguilas FC
01.03.20 3 : 2 WIN
CD Plus Ultra CD Plus Ultra
L
Lorca CF Lorca CF
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CDA Aguilas FC CDA Aguilas FC
D
CDA Aguilas FC CDA Aguilas FC
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SFC Minerva SFC Minerva
18 Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana 28 6 6 16 25:49 -24 24 D
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
16.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Real Murcia B Real Murcia B
L
FC Cartagena II FC Cartagena II
23.02.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
D
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
L
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
D
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Muleno CF Muleno CF
19 CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia 28 4 7 17 21:51 -30 19 L
Lorca CF Lorca CF
16.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
L
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mazarron CF Mazarron CF
D
CF Castillo Huercal Overa CF Castillo Huercal Overa
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
W
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Olimpico Totana Olimpico Totana
D
CAP Cidade de Murcia CAP Cidade de Murcia
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Real Murcia B Real Murcia B
20 CD Plus Ultra CD Plus Ultra 28 3 6 19 18:62 -44 15 D
Muleno CF Muleno CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Plus Ultra CD Plus Ultra
L
CD Plus Ultra CD Plus Ultra
23.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Atletico Pulpileno Atletico Pulpileno
L
CDA Aguilas FC CDA Aguilas FC
01.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
CD Plus Ultra CD Plus Ultra
L
Mar Menor Club de Futbol Mar Menor Club de Futbol
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CD Plus Ultra CD Plus Ultra
D
Mazarron CF Mazarron CF
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD Plus Ultra CD Plus Ultra
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 13 championship organized by Spain. Tournament applicants: 20 football clubs. As of today teams closest to the first place according to the results in contest are as follows:
Lorca Deportiva CF - 60 points, 18 triumphs, 4 losses, 6 draws.
Atletico Pulpileno - 57 points, 17 won matches, 5 no-point matches, 6 draws.
Mazarron CF - 54 points, 16 triumphs, 6 lost games, 6 draws.

On 777score.pk website you can see football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 13 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 13 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.