If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
17
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 15

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
15
1 Union Mutilvera 24 15 4 5 47:23 24 49 L
Union Mutilvera
18.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
CA Cirbonero
W
CD Lourdes
25.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Union Mutilvera
W
Union Mutilvera
01.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
AD San Juan Pamplona
L
Pena Sport FC
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Union Mutilvera
D
Union Mutilvera
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Pamplona
2 AD San Juan Pamplona 24 14 6 4 43:21 22 48 W
CD Murchante
19.01.20 0 : 5 Wins
AD San Juan Pamplona
L
AD San Juan Pamplona
25.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Ardoi
L
Union Mutilvera
01.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
AD San Juan Pamplona
W
AD San Juan Pamplona
08.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Beti Onak
D
CD Pena Azagresa
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AD San Juan Pamplona
3 Beti Kozkor KE 24 13 8 3 34:25 9 47 D
CD Beti Onak
18.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Beti Kozkor KE
W
Beti Kozkor KE
25.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Pena Azagresa
D
CD Corellano
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Beti Kozkor KE
W
Beti Kozkor KE
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Ucd Burlades
L
Club Deportivo Huarte
14.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Beti Kozkor KE
4 Pamplona 24 13 7 4 34:17 17 46 W
Valle de Egues
18.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Pamplona
W
Pamplona
25.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Hernan Cortes
W
CD Murchante
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Pamplona
L
Pamplona
08.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Ardoi
D
Union Mutilvera
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Pamplona
5 CA Cirbonero 24 12 7 5 49:33 16 43 W
Union Mutilvera
18.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
CA Cirbonero
W
CA Cirbonero
25.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Beti Onak
D
CD Pena Azagresa
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CA Cirbonero
W
CA Cirbonero
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Corellano
W
Ucd Burlades
15.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CA Cirbonero
6 Club Deportivo Huarte 24 10 10 4 35:23 12 40 W
Club Deportivo Huarte
25.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Ucd Burlades
D
Club Deportivo Huarte
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UDC Txantrea KKE
W
CD Fontellas
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Club Deportivo Huarte
D
CD Pontellas
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Deportivo Huarte
W
Club Deportivo Huarte
14.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Beti Kozkor KE
7 Pena Sport FC 24 10 8 6 38:33 5 38 D
CD Hernan Cortes
18.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Pena Sport FC
L
Pena Sport FC
26.01.20 1 : 4 Lose
CD Murchante
W
CD Ardoi
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Pena Sport FC
W
Pena Sport FC
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Union Mutilvera
D
CD Beti Onak
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Pena Sport FC
8 UDC Txantrea KKE 24 10 8 6 42:31 11 38 D
Ucd Burlades
18.01.20 2 : 2 draws
UDC Txantrea KKE
D
UDC Txantrea KKE
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Baztan
D
Club Deportivo Huarte
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
UDC Txantrea KKE
L
UDC Txantrea KKE
07.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Valle de Egues
W
CD Fontellas
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
UDC Txantrea KKE
9 Ucd Burlades 24 9 8 7 28:29 -1 35 L
Club Deportivo Huarte
25.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Ucd Burlades
D
Ucd Burlades
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Fontellas
D
Ucd Burlades
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Pontellas
L
Beti Kozkor KE
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Ucd Burlades
L
Ucd Burlades
15.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
CA Cirbonero
10 Valle de Egues 24 8 8 8 37:33 4 32 L
Valle de Egues
18.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Pamplona
W
CD Subiza
25.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Valle de Egues
W
Valle de Egues
01.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Baztan
W
UDC Txantrea KKE
07.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Valle de Egues
L
CD Hernan Cortes
15.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Valle de Egues
11 CD Hernan Cortes 24 7 9 8 26:21 5 30 D
CD Hernan Cortes
18.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Pena Sport FC
L
Pamplona
25.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Hernan Cortes
W
CD Hernan Cortes
01.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Subiza
L
CD Baztan
08.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
CD Hernan Cortes
W
CD Hernan Cortes
15.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Valle de Egues
12 CD Corellano 24 8 5 11 27:38 -11 29 W
CD Fontellas
25.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Corellano
D
CD Pontellas
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Corellano
D
CD Corellano
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Beti Kozkor KE
L
CA Cirbonero
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Corellano
D
CD Corellano
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Lourdes
13 CD Beti Onak 24 7 7 10 28:37 -9 28 D
CD Beti Onak
18.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Beti Kozkor KE
L
CA Cirbonero
25.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Beti Onak
W
CD Beti Onak
01.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Lourdes
L
AD San Juan Pamplona
08.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Beti Onak
D
CD Beti Onak
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Pena Sport FC
14 CD Murchante 24 6 8 10 22:26 -4 26 L
CD Murchante
19.01.20 0 : 5 Lose
AD San Juan Pamplona
W
Pena Sport FC
26.01.20 1 : 4 Wins
CD Murchante
L
CD Murchante
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Pamplona
W
CD Subiza
08.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Murchante
W
CD Murchante
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Baztan
15 CD Lourdes 24 7 5 12 25:35 -10 26 W
CD Ardoi
18.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Lourdes
L
CD Lourdes
25.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Union Mutilvera
L
CD Beti Onak
01.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Lourdes
W
CD Lourdes
08.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Pena Azagresa
D
CD Corellano
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Lourdes
16 CD Ardoi 24 8 2 14 25:33 -8 26 L
CD Ardoi
18.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Lourdes
W
AD San Juan Pamplona
25.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Ardoi
L
CD Ardoi
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Pena Sport FC
W
Pamplona
08.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Ardoi
L
CD Ardoi
15.02.20 2 : 4 Lose
CD Subiza
17 CD Subiza 24 6 6 12 29:39 -10 24 W
CD Baztan
18.01.20 1 : 4 Wins
CD Subiza
L
CD Subiza
25.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Valle de Egues
L
CD Hernan Cortes
01.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Subiza
L
CD Subiza
08.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
CD Murchante
W
CD Ardoi
15.02.20 2 : 4 Wins
CD Subiza
18 CD Pena Azagresa 24 5 7 12 35:47 -12 22 D
CD Pena Azagresa
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Pontellas
L
Beti Kozkor KE
25.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Pena Azagresa
D
CD Pena Azagresa
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CA Cirbonero
L
CD Lourdes
08.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Pena Azagresa
D
CD Pena Azagresa
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
AD San Juan Pamplona
19 CD Baztan 24 5 3 16 28:50 -22 18 L
CD Baztan
18.01.20 1 : 4 Lose
CD Subiza
D
UDC Txantrea KKE
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Baztan
L
Valle de Egues
01.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Baztan
W
CD Baztan
08.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
CD Hernan Cortes
L
CD Murchante
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Baztan
20 CD Fontellas 24 2 4 18 13:51 -38 10 L
CD Pena Azagresa
19.01.20 5 : 0 Lose
CD Fontellas
L
CD Fontellas
25.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Corellano
D
Ucd Burlades
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Fontellas
L
CD Fontellas
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Club Deportivo Huarte
L
CD Fontellas
15.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
UDC Txantrea KKE
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 15 championship held by Spain. Tournament registrants: 20 football teams. This season favorites in league are as follows:
Union Mutilvera - 49 points, 15 wins, 5 no-point matches, 4 draws.
AD San Juan Pamplona - 48 points, 14 won matches, 4 lost matches, 6 draws.
Beti Kozkor KE - 47 points, 13 wins, 3 defeats, 8 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can get football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 15 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - Tercera Division, Group 15 (Spain):
Pamplona - CD Beti Onak (23.02.2020 11:00)
CD Lourdes - Ucd Burlades (23.02.2020 11:00)
AD San Juan Pamplona - CD Corellano (23.02.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 15 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.