If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
24
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 16

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
16
1 SD Logrones 26 20 4 2 59:12 47 64 W
CD Calahorra B
26.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
SD Logrones
W
SD Logrones
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Varea
D
SD Oyonesa
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SD Logrones
W
SD Logrones
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
W
Alfaro CD
23.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
SD Logrones
2 CD Varea 26 20 2 4 68:22 46 62 W
CD Varea
26.01.20 8 : 0 Wins
Comillas CF
L
SD Logrones
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Varea
W
CD Varea
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Berceo
W
CA Vianes
16.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
CD Varea
W
CD Varea
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CA River Ebro
3 Casalarreina CF 26 18 4 4 57:24 33 58 W
Casalarreina CF
25.01.20 5 : 3 Wins
CA River Ebro
W
CD Pradejon
02.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Casalarreina CF
W
Casalarreina CF
08.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
Yague CF
W
Cp Calasancio
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Casalarreina CF
W
CDFC La Calzada
23.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
Casalarreina CF
4 CD Arnedo 26 17 6 3 52:26 26 57 W
CD Arnedo
26.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
Cp Calasancio
W
CD Villegas
01.02.20 2 : 5 Wins
CD Arnedo
W
CD Arnedo
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Anguiano
W
Naxara CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Arnedo
D
CD Arnedo
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Comillas CF
5 UD Lorgrones B 26 16 5 5 63:21 42 53 W
UD Lorgrones B
25.01.20 4 : 0 Wins
CD Berceo
L
CA Vianes
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
UD Lorgrones B
W
UD Lorgrones B
09.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
CA River Ebro
W
CD Pradejon
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
UD Lorgrones B
W
UD Lorgrones B
22.02.20 6 : 0 Wins
Yague CF
6 CD Anguiano 26 16 3 7 63:35 28 51 W
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
26.01.20 0 : 4 Wins
CD Anguiano
W
CD Anguiano
02.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
Alfaro CD
L
CD Arnedo
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Anguiano
W
CD Anguiano
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Villegas
L
CD Anguiano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Cp Calasancio
7 Naxara CD 26 15 4 7 70:36 34 49 W
SD Oyonesa
26.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
Naxara CD
W
Naxara CD
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
W
Alfaro CD
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Naxara CD
L
Naxara CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Arnedo
W
CD Villegas
22.02.20 0 : 6 Wins
Naxara CD
8 SD Oyonesa 26 12 6 8 48:35 13 42 L
SD Oyonesa
26.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
Naxara CD
D
Comillas CF
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Oyonesa
D
SD Oyonesa
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SD Logrones
W
CD Berceo
15.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
SD Oyonesa
D
SD Oyonesa
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Vianes
9 CD Calahorra B 26 11 5 10 43:38 5 38 L
CD Calahorra B
26.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
SD Logrones
W
CD Berceo
02.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
CD Calahorra B
D
CD Calahorra B
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CA Vianes
L
CA River Ebro
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Calahorra B
W
CD Calahorra B
23.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
CD Pradejon
10 Alfaro CD 26 11 4 11 51:38 13 37 W
Alfaro CD
26.01.20 6 : 0 Wins
CD Villegas
L
CD Anguiano
02.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
Alfaro CD
L
Alfaro CD
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Naxara CD
D
Comillas CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Alfaro CD
L
Alfaro CD
23.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
SD Logrones
11 CA River Ebro 26 8 7 11 39:44 -5 31 L
Casalarreina CF
25.01.20 5 : 3 Lose
CA River Ebro
L
CA River Ebro
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CDFC La Calzada
L
UD Lorgrones B
09.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
CA River Ebro
W
CA River Ebro
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Calahorra B
L
CD Varea
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CA River Ebro
12 CD Berceo 26 8 6 12 46:57 -11 30 L
UD Lorgrones B
25.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
CD Berceo
L
CD Berceo
02.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
CD Calahorra B
L
CD Varea
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Berceo
L
CD Berceo
15.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
SD Oyonesa
L
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
23.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Berceo
13 CD Pradejon 26 7 6 13 36:46 -10 27 W
Yague CF
25.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Pradejon
L
CD Pradejon
02.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Casalarreina CF
D
CDFC La Calzada
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
CD Pradejon
L
CD Pradejon
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
UD Lorgrones B
L
CD Calahorra B
23.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
CD Pradejon
14 CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE 26 7 4 15 28:55 -27 25 L
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
26.01.20 0 : 4 Lose
CD Anguiano
L
Naxara CD
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
D
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Comillas CF
L
SD Logrones
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
W
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
23.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Berceo
15 CA Vianes 26 5 10 11 28:42 -14 25 D
CDFC La Calzada
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Vianes
W
CA Vianes
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
UD Lorgrones B
D
CD Calahorra B
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CA Vianes
L
CA Vianes
16.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
CD Varea
D
SD Oyonesa
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Vianes
16 Comillas CF 26 4 8 14 30:60 -30 20 L
CD Varea
26.01.20 8 : 0 Lose
Comillas CF
D
Comillas CF
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Oyonesa
D
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALBERITE
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Comillas CF
D
Comillas CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Alfaro CD
D
CD Arnedo
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Comillas CF
17 Cp Calasancio 26 5 5 16 19:60 -41 20 L
CD Arnedo
26.01.20 4 : 0 Lose
Cp Calasancio
L
Cp Calasancio
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Yague CF
L
CD Villegas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Cp Calasancio
L
Cp Calasancio
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Casalarreina CF
W
CD Anguiano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Cp Calasancio
18 CDFC La Calzada 26 5 4 17 25:48 -23 19 D
CDFC La Calzada
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Vianes
W
CA River Ebro
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CDFC La Calzada
D
CDFC La Calzada
09.02.20 3 : 3 draws
CD Pradejon
L
Yague CF
15.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
CDFC La Calzada
L
CDFC La Calzada
23.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
Casalarreina CF
19 Yague CF 26 4 4 18 20:65 -45 16 L
Yague CF
25.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
CD Pradejon
W
Cp Calasancio
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Yague CF
L
Casalarreina CF
08.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
Yague CF
W
Yague CF
15.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
CDFC La Calzada
L
UD Lorgrones B
22.02.20 6 : 0 Lose
Yague CF
20 CD Villegas 26 2 1 23 12:93 -81 7 L
Alfaro CD
26.01.20 6 : 0 Lose
CD Villegas
L
CD Villegas
01.02.20 2 : 5 Lose
CD Arnedo
W
CD Villegas
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Cp Calasancio
L
CD Anguiano
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Villegas
L
CD Villegas
22.02.20 0 : 6 Lose
Naxara CD
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 16 tournament held by Spain. Championship applicants: 20 football clubs. This season teams closest to the final first place in football marathon are as follows:
SD Logrones - 64 points, 20 triumphs, 2 defeats, 4 draws.
CD Varea - 62 points, 20 triumphs, 4 lost matches, 2 draws.
Casalarreina CF - 58 points, 18 triumphs, 4 defeats, 4 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can see football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 16 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of coming matches - Tercera Division, Group 16 (Spain):
Naxara CD - CD Anguiano (01.03.2020 11:00)
Comillas CF - CD Villegas (01.03.2020 11:00)
CD Berceo - Alfaro CD (01.03.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 16 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.