If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
19
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 17

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
17
1 CD Teruel 26 17 7 2 48:15 33 58 W
CD Teruel
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Illueca CF
W
CD Valdefierro
26.01.20 1 : 5 Wins
CD Teruel
D
CD Teruel
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Almudevar
L
CF Calamocha
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Teruel
W
CD Teruel
16.02.20 6 : 1 Wins
CDJ Tamarite
2 Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona 25 17 5 3 50:19 31 56 W
Cuarte CD
12.01.20 0 : 3 Wins
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
W
Real Zaragoza DA
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
W
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Illueca CF
W
CD Valdefierro
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
W
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
AD Almudevar
3 CD Brea 26 16 4 6 41:22 19 52 D
CD Brea
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Villanueva CF
D
UD Fraga
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Brea
D
CD Brea
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Barbastro UD
L
Utebo FC
09.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
CD Brea
W
CD Brea
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Belchite 97
4 Real Zaragoza DA 25 13 8 4 47:21 26 47 D
Real Zaragoza DA
12.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Teruel
W
SD Borja
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Real Zaragoza DA
L
Real Zaragoza DA
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
W
Cuarte CD
02.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
Real Zaragoza DA
W
Real Zaragoza DA
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
5 Cuarte CD 25 13 6 6 35:29 6 45 L
Cuarte CD
12.01.20 0 : 3 Lose
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
L
Cuarte CD
19.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
L
Cuarte CD
02.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
Real Zaragoza DA
D
Illueca CF
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Cuarte CD
W
Cuarte CD
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Valdefierro
6 SD Borja 25 11 8 6 33:26 7 41 L
SD Borja
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Real Zaragoza DA
D
Illueca CF
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Borja
L
SD Borja
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Valdefierro
W
AD Almudevar
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
SD Borja
W
SD Borja
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CF Calamocha
7 Sarinena 26 12 4 10 33:29 4 40 L
Sarinena
19.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
CF Calamocha
L
CDJ Tamarite
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Sarinena
W
Sarinena
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Villanueva CF
D
UD Fraga
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Sarinena
L
Sarinena
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Barbastro UD
8 AD San Juan de Mozarrifar 25 11 6 8 32:29 3 39 W
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
12.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Barbastro UD
W
Cuarte CD
19.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
W
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
26.01.20 3 : 2 Wins
Utebo FC
D
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Belchite 97
L
Real Zaragoza DA
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
9 Illueca CF 25 8 13 4 39:32 7 37 D
Illueca CF
12.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Binefar
L
CD Teruel
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Illueca CF
D
Illueca CF
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Borja
L
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Illueca CF
D
Illueca CF
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Cuarte CD
10 Barbastro UD 26 10 7 9 31:28 3 37 D
Utebo FC
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Barbastro UD
W
Barbastro UD
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Belchite 97
D
CD Brea
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Barbastro UD
D
Barbastro UD
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Robres CD
W
Sarinena
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Barbastro UD
11 CD Binefar 26 9 10 7 31:27 4 37 W
CD Binefar
19.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Valdefierro
D
AD Almudevar
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Binefar
D
CD Binefar
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CF Calamocha
D
CDJ Tamarite
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Binefar
W
CD Binefar
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Villanueva CF
12 Utebo FC 26 8 7 11 35:37 -2 31 D
Utebo FC
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Barbastro UD
L
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
26.01.20 3 : 2 Lose
Utebo FC
W
CD Belchite 97
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Utebo FC
W
Utebo FC
09.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
CD Brea
W
Robres CD
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Utebo FC
13 UD Fraga 26 7 9 10 30:30 1 30 D
CD Belchite 97
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Fraga
D
UD Fraga
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Brea
L
Robres CD
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Fraga
D
UD Fraga
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Sarinena
D
CF Atletico de Monzon
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Fraga
14 CF Atletico de Monzon 26 7 6 13 19:30 -11 27 W
CF Atletico de Monzon
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
AD Almudevar
W
CF Calamocha
26.01.20 1 : 4 Wins
CF Atletico de Monzon
L
CF Atletico de Monzon
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CDJ Tamarite
D
Villanueva CF
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Atletico de Monzon
D
CF Atletico de Monzon
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Fraga
15 CF Calamocha 26 7 6 13 32:46 -14 27 W
Sarinena
19.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
CF Calamocha
L
CF Calamocha
26.01.20 1 : 4 Lose
CF Atletico de Monzon
D
CD Binefar
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CF Calamocha
W
CF Calamocha
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Teruel
L
SD Borja
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CF Calamocha
16 CDJ Tamarite 26 7 5 14 24:41 -17 26 L
Robres CD
19.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
CDJ Tamarite
W
CDJ Tamarite
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Sarinena
W
CF Atletico de Monzon
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CDJ Tamarite
D
CDJ Tamarite
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Binefar
L
CD Teruel
16.02.20 6 : 1 Lose
CDJ Tamarite
17 CD Belchite 97 26 5 9 12 17:30 -13 24 D
CD Belchite 97
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Fraga
L
Barbastro UD
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Belchite 97
L
CD Belchite 97
02.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Utebo FC
D
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Belchite 97
L
CD Brea
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Belchite 97
18 Villanueva CF 26 5 8 13 22:40 -18 23 D
CD Brea
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Villanueva CF
W
Villanueva CF
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Robres CD
L
Sarinena
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Villanueva CF
D
Villanueva CF
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Atletico de Monzon
L
CD Binefar
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Villanueva CF
19 Robres CD 26 5 7 14 28:37 -9 22 W
Robres CD
19.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CDJ Tamarite
L
Villanueva CF
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Robres CD
W
Robres CD
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Fraga
D
Barbastro UD
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Robres CD
L
Robres CD
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Utebo FC
20 CD Valdefierro 26 6 4 16 22:52 -30 22 L
CD Binefar
19.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Valdefierro
L
CD Valdefierro
26.01.20 1 : 5 Lose
CD Teruel
W
SD Borja
02.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Valdefierro
L
CD Valdefierro
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
L
Cuarte CD
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Valdefierro
21 AD Almudevar 26 4 5 17 16:45 -29 17 L
CF Atletico de Monzon
19.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
AD Almudevar
D
AD Almudevar
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Binefar
D
CD Teruel
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Almudevar
L
AD Almudevar
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
SD Borja
L
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
AD Almudevar
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 17 tournament held by Spain. Tournament registrants: 21 clubs. At the moment favorites in contest are as follows:
CD Teruel - 58 points, 17 wins, 2 losses, 7 draws.
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona - 56 points, 17 triumphs, 3 losses, 5 draws.
CD Brea - 52 points, 16 wins, 6 lost matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.pk source you can have football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 17 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting games - Tercera Division, Group 17 (Spain):
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar - CD Brea (23.02.2020 05:30)
Barbastro UD - CF Atletico de Monzon (23.02.2020 10:30)
Villanueva CF - CD Teruel (23.02.2020 10:30)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 17 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.