If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
28
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 18

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
18
1 UD Socuellamos CF 26 15 10 1 43:15 28 55 W
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
26.01.20 1 : 2 Wins
UD Socuellamos CF
W
UD Socuellamos CF
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Villacanas
W
CD Guadalajara
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
UD Socuellamos CF
D
UD Socuellamos CF
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Almansa
D
Albacete Balompie B
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
UD Socuellamos CF
2 CD Quintanar Del Rey 26 14 9 3 41:19 22 51 D
CD Torrijos
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Quintanar Del Rey
W
CD Quintanar Del Rey
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
D
CD Villacanas
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Quintanar Del Rey
D
CD Quintanar Del Rey
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Guadalajara
W
UD Almansa
23.02.20 0 : 5 Wins
CD Quintanar Del Rey
3 CD Guadalajara 25 14 5 6 32:17 15 47 W
CD Guadalajara
26.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
Albacete Balompie B
D
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Guadalajara
L
CD Guadalajara
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
UD Socuellamos CF
D
CD Quintanar Del Rey
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Guadalajara
D
CD Guadalajara
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
LA Solana
4 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 26 13 7 6 38:19 19 46 D
CD Villacanas
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
D
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Guadalajara
L
UD Almansa
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
W
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Albacete Balompie B
W
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Illescas
5 CD Toledo Sad 26 12 9 5 45:19 26 45 D
CD Pedroneras
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Toledo Sad
D
CD Toledo Sad
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
La Roda CF
D
CD Torrijos
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Toledo Sad
D
CD Toledo Sad
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
D
CD Villacanas
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Toledo Sad
6 Atletico Ibanes 25 11 10 4 38:21 17 43 D
Atletico Ibanes
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Pedroneras
D
La Roda CF
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Ibanes
D
Atletico Ibanes
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Torrijos
D
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Ibanes
D
La Roda CF
26.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Ibanes
7 Ub Conquense 25 12 6 7 36:29 7 42 W
Ub Conquense
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Tarancon
W
Almagro CF
02.02.20 1 : 5 Wins
Ub Conquense
D
Ub Conquense
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Azuqueca
D
CD Illescas
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ub Conquense
W
CD Madridejos
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Ub Conquense
8 CD Tarancon 26 12 6 8 39:29 10 42 L
Ub Conquense
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Tarancon
W
CD Tarancon
02.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
CD Madridejos
W
CD Pedroneras
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Tarancon
W
CD Tarancon
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
La Roda CF
D
CD Torrijos
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Tarancon
9 LA Solana 26 9 9 8 23:23 -1 36 D
La Roda CF
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
LA Solana
W
LA Solana
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Torrijos
W
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
LA Solana
W
LA Solana
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Villacanas
D
CD Guadalajara
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
LA Solana
10 Albacete Balompie B 26 9 7 10 42:37 5 34 L
CD Guadalajara
26.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
Albacete Balompie B
W
Albacete Balompie B
02.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
UD Almansa
W
Albacete Balompie B
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Illescas
L
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Albacete Balompie B
D
Albacete Balompie B
23.02.20 2 : 2 draws
UD Socuellamos CF
11 CD Azuqueca 26 9 6 11 42:49 -7 33 W
CD Azuqueca
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Almagro CF
L
CD Illescas
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Azuqueca
D
Ub Conquense
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Azuqueca
W
CD Azuqueca
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Madridejos
L
CD Pedroneras
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Azuqueca
12 CD Torrijos 26 8 7 11 30:39 -9 31 D
CD Torrijos
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Quintanar Del Rey
L
LA Solana
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Torrijos
D
CD Torrijos
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Toledo Sad
D
Atletico Ibanes
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Torrijos
D
CD Torrijos
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Tarancon
13 CD Villacanas 26 7 6 13 24:35 -11 27 D
CD Villacanas
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
L
UD Socuellamos CF
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Villacanas
D
CD Villacanas
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Quintanar Del Rey
L
LA Solana
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Villacanas
D
CD Villacanas
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Toledo Sad
14 Almagro CF 26 7 6 13 24:42 -18 27 L
CD Azuqueca
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Almagro CF
L
Almagro CF
02.02.20 1 : 5 Lose
Ub Conquense
L
CD Madridejos
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Almagro CF
D
Almagro CF
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Pedroneras
D
La Roda CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Almagro CF
15 CD Pedroneras 26 6 8 12 20:39 -19 26 D
CD Pedroneras
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Toledo Sad
D
Atletico Ibanes
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Pedroneras
L
CD Pedroneras
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Tarancon
D
Almagro CF
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Pedroneras
W
CD Pedroneras
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Azuqueca
16 CD Manchego Ciudad Real 26 6 7 13 21:29 -8 25 L
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
26.01.20 1 : 2 Lose
UD Socuellamos CF
L
CD Quintanar Del Rey
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
L
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
LA Solana
D
CD Toledo Sad
16.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
D
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Ibanes
17 La Roda CF 26 5 10 11 22:33 -11 25 D
CD Toledo Sad
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
La Roda CF
D
La Roda CF
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Ibanes
L
CD Tarancon
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
La Roda CF
D
La Roda CF
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Almagro CF
D
La Roda CF
26.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Ibanes
18 CD Illescas 26 6 6 14 25:35 -10 24 L
UD Almansa
26.01.20 4 : 3 Lose
CD Illescas
W
CD Illescas
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Azuqueca
L
Albacete Balompie B
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Illescas
D
CD Illescas
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Ub Conquense
L
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
23.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Illescas
19 UD Almansa 25 5 7 13 26:56 -30 22 W
UD Almansa
26.01.20 4 : 3 Wins
CD Illescas
L
Albacete Balompie B
02.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
UD Almansa
W
UD Almansa
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
D
UD Socuellamos CF
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Almansa
L
UD Almansa
23.02.20 0 : 5 Lose
CD Quintanar Del Rey
20 CD Madridejos 26 5 5 16 19:45 -26 20 L
CD Madridejos
26.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Atletico Ibanes
L
CD Tarancon
02.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
CD Madridejos
W
CD Madridejos
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Almagro CF
L
CD Azuqueca
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Madridejos
L
CD Madridejos
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Ub Conquense
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 18 tournament organized by Spain. Contest registrants: 20 participants. This season favorites in contest are as follows:
UD Socuellamos CF - 55 points, 15 won matches, 1 lost matches, 10 draws.
CD Quintanar Del Rey - 51 points, 14 won matches, 3 lost games, 9 draws.
CD Guadalajara - 47 points, 14 triumphs, 6 no-point matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can find football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 18 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Tercera Division, Group 18 (Spain):
CD Tarancon - CD Manchego Ciudad Real (29.02.2020 11:00)
CD Illescas - CD Madridejos (01.03.2020 05:30)
UD Socuellamos CF - Calvo Sotelo Puertollano (01.03.2020 06:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 18 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.