If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
23
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2
1 CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa 25 16 9 0 40:10 30 57 D
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Navarro CF
W
UC Ceares
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
W
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Praviano
W
Urraca CF
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
W
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Vallobin
2 CD Tuilla 25 16 6 3 40:20 20 54 L
UD Llanera
19.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Tuilla
W
CD Tuilla
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
L Entregu CF
W
Real Aviles CF
02.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
CD Tuilla
D
CD Tuilla
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Gijon Industrial
W
CD Llanes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Tuilla
3 UD Llanera 26 16 5 5 43:26 17 53 W
El San Martin Ra
26.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
UD Llanera
W
UD Llanera
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
SD LENENSE
W
Navarro CF
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
UD Llanera
W
UD Llanera
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
UC Ceares
W
CD Praviano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
UD Llanera
4 CD Covadonga 25 15 7 3 57:30 27 52 W
UD Gijon Industrial
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Covadonga
D
CD Covadonga
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Llanes
W
CD Colunga
02.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Covadonga
W
Condal Club
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Covadonga
W
CD Covadonga
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Caudal Deportivo
5 Caudal Deportivo 25 13 8 4 44:21 23 47 W
L Entregu CF
22.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Caudal Deportivo
W
Caudal Deportivo
26.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
Real Aviles CF
L
UD Gijon Industrial
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Caudal Deportivo
W
Caudal Deportivo
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Llanes
L
CD Covadonga
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Caudal Deportivo
6 CD Llanes 25 12 5 8 43:29 14 41 D
CD Colunga
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Llanes
D
CD Covadonga
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Llanes
W
CD Llanes
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Condal Club
L
Caudal Deportivo
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Llanes
L
CD Llanes
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Tuilla
7 Urraca CF 25 10 8 7 27:19 8 38 D
Urraca CF
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Praviano
W
Urraca CF
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Colunga
D
CD Vallobin
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Urraca CF
L
Urraca CF
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
W
CD Mosconia
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Urraca CF
8 UD Gijon Industrial 25 10 6 9 38:32 6 36 L
UD Gijon Industrial
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Covadonga
L
Condal Club
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
UD Gijon Industrial
W
UD Gijon Industrial
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Caudal Deportivo
D
CD Tuilla
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Gijon Industrial
W
UD Gijon Industrial
15.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
El San Martin Ra
9 CD Praviano 26 8 7 11 35:39 -4 31 D
CD Praviano
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Vallobin
L
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Praviano
W
CD Praviano
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Mosconia
W
Club Siero
16.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
CD Praviano
L
CD Praviano
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
UD Llanera
10 L Entregu CF 26 9 3 14 22:33 -11 30 L
CD Tuilla
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
L Entregu CF
D
L Entregu CF
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
El San Martin Ra
L
SD LENENSE
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
L Entregu CF
D
L Entregu CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Navarro CF
W
UC Ceares
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
L Entregu CF
11 Navarro CF 25 8 5 12 24:32 -8 29 D
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Navarro CF
W
Navarro CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Mosconia
W
Club Siero
02.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Navarro CF
L
Navarro CF
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
UD Llanera
D
L Entregu CF
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Navarro CF
12 Condal Club 25 6 11 8 27:31 -4 29 D
Real Aviles CF
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Condal Club
W
Condal Club
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
UD Gijon Industrial
L
CD Llanes
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Condal Club
L
Condal Club
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Covadonga
L
CD Colunga
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Condal Club
13 SD LENENSE 25 6 9 10 26:44 -18 27 W
CD Mosconia
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
SD LENENSE
D
SD LENENSE
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Siero
L
UD Llanera
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
SD LENENSE
W
SD LENENSE
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
L Entregu CF
D
Real Aviles CF
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD LENENSE
14 CD Vallobin 25 5 10 10 19:27 -8 25 W
CD Vallobin
19.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
UC Ceares
D
CD Praviano
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Vallobin
D
CD Vallobin
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Urraca CF
W
CD Vallobin
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Colunga
L
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Vallobin
15 UC Ceares 26 6 7 13 25:34 -9 25 L
UC Ceares
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
D
CD Mosconia
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UC Ceares
D
UC Ceares
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Siero
L
UD Llanera
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
UC Ceares
L
UC Ceares
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
L Entregu CF
16 CD Mosconia 25 5 9 11 24:31 -7 24 L
CD Mosconia
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
SD LENENSE
L
Navarro CF
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Mosconia
D
CD Mosconia
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
UC Ceares
L
CD Praviano
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Mosconia
L
CD Mosconia
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Urraca CF
17 CD Colunga 25 5 8 12 25:45 -20 23 D
CD Colunga
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Llanes
L
Urraca CF
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Colunga
L
CD Colunga
02.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
CD Covadonga
L
CD Vallobin
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Colunga
W
CD Colunga
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Condal Club
18 El San Martin Ra 25 4 10 11 25:43 -18 22 D
Club Siero
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
El San Martin Ra
L
El San Martin Ra
26.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
UD Llanera
D
L Entregu CF
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
El San Martin Ra
L
El San Martin Ra
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Real Aviles CF
L
UD Gijon Industrial
15.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
El San Martin Ra
19 Real Aviles CF 25 3 11 11 31:48 -17 20 D
Real Aviles CF
19.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Condal Club
L
Caudal Deportivo
26.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
Real Aviles CF
L
Real Aviles CF
02.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
CD Tuilla
W
El San Martin Ra
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Real Aviles CF
D
Real Aviles CF
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD LENENSE
20 Club Siero 25 2 10 13 23:44 -21 16 D
Club Siero
19.01.20 1 : 1 draws
El San Martin Ra
D
SD LENENSE
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Siero
L
Club Siero
02.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Navarro CF
D
UC Ceares
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Siero
L
Club Siero
16.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
CD Praviano
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 2 championship organized by Spain. League participants: 20 football clubs. As of today favorites in contest are as follows:
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa - 57 points, 16 wins, 0 defeats, 9 draws.
CD Tuilla - 54 points, 16 wins, 3 lost matches, 6 draws.
UD Llanera - 53 points, 16 triumphs, 5 defeats, 5 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can get football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 2 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - Tercera Division, Group 2 (Spain):
Navarro CF - Real Aviles CF (23.02.2020 10:45)
Urraca CF - Club Siero (23.02.2020 11:00)
CD Tuilla - CD Covadonga (23.02.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 2 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.