If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
07
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 CD Laredo 28 20 5 3 60:24 36 65 W
UD Samano
08.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
CD Laredo
D
CD Laredo
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Rayo Cantabria
W
SD Atletico Albericia
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Laredo
W
CD Laredo
29.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
L
UC Cartes
07.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Laredo
2 RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega 28 18 6 4 58:23 35 60 W
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
09.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
UM Escobedo
D
SD Torina
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
W
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
23.02.20 6 : 0 Wins
SD Barreda Balompie
W
AD Siete Villas
01.03.20 1 : 3 Wins
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
W
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
07.03.20 1 : 3 Wins
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
3 Rayo Cantabria 28 18 3 7 54:24 30 57 W
Rayo Cantabria
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Tropezon
D
CD Laredo
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Rayo Cantabria
W
Rayo Cantabria
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Bezana
W
CF Vimenor
01.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
Rayo Cantabria
W
Rayo Cantabria
08.03.20 7 : 0 Wins
Selaya FC
4 Tropezon 28 16 6 6 55:32 23 54 L
Rayo Cantabria
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Tropezon
D
Tropezon
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Atletico Albericia
W
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Tropezon
W
Tropezon
01.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
UC Cartes
W
Tropezon
08.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
AD Siete Villas
5 CD Cayon 28 13 10 5 51:23 28 49 W
CD Cayon
09.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
CF Vimenor
W
Selaya FC
15.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
CD Cayon
W
CD Cayon
23.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Guarnizo
D
UM Escobedo
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Cayon
W
CD Cayon
08.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
SD Torina
6 UM Escobedo 28 14 7 7 48:32 16 49 L
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
09.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
UM Escobedo
D
UM Escobedo
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
W
SD Textil Escudo
23.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
UM Escobedo
D
UM Escobedo
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Cayon
W
CD Barquereno
08.03.20 1 : 3 Wins
UM Escobedo
7 CD Bezana 28 14 5 9 43:27 16 47 D
CD Barquereno
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Bezana
W
CD Bezana
15.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
UD Samano
L
Rayo Cantabria
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Bezana
W
CD Bezana
29.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
SD Atletico Albericia
W
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
07.03.20 1 : 4 Wins
CD Bezana
8 SD Barreda Balompie 28 13 5 10 35:41 -6 44 W
SD Barreda Balompie
08.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
SD Torina
L
AD Siete Villas
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
SD Barreda Balompie
L
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
23.02.20 6 : 0 Lose
SD Barreda Balompie
W
SD Barreda Balompie
29.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
L
SD Textil Escudo
08.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
SD Barreda Balompie
9 CD Barquereno 28 9 9 10 35:37 -2 36 D
CD Barquereno
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Bezana
L
CF Vimenor
16.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
CD Barquereno
D
CD Barquereno
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Selaya FC
L
CD Guarnizo
29.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Barquereno
L
CD Barquereno
08.03.20 1 : 3 Lose
UM Escobedo
10 Selaya FC 28 10 5 13 21:39 -18 35 W
SD Textil Escudo
09.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Selaya FC
L
Selaya FC
15.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
CD Cayon
D
CD Barquereno
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Selaya FC
D
Selaya FC
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Samano
L
Rayo Cantabria
08.03.20 7 : 0 Lose
Selaya FC
11 AD Siete Villas 28 8 11 9 32:29 3 35 D
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Siete Villas
W
AD Siete Villas
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
SD Barreda Balompie
D
UC Cartes
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Siete Villas
L
AD Siete Villas
01.03.20 1 : 3 Lose
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
L
Tropezon
08.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
AD Siete Villas
12 CD Guarnizo 28 11 2 15 41:45 -4 35 W
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
08.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CD Guarnizo
D
CD Guarnizo
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Textil Escudo
L
CD Cayon
23.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Guarnizo
W
CD Guarnizo
29.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Barquereno
L
UD Samano
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Guarnizo
13 UD Samano 28 10 3 15 32:49 -17 33 L
UD Samano
08.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
CD Laredo
L
CD Bezana
15.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
UD Samano
D
UD Samano
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Vimenor
D
Selaya FC
01.03.20 0 : 0 draws
UD Samano
W
UD Samano
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Guarnizo
14 SD Torina 28 8 7 13 34:42 -8 31 L
SD Barreda Balompie
08.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
SD Torina
D
SD Torina
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
D
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Torina
W
SD Torina
29.02.20 5 : 1 Wins
SD Textil Escudo
L
CD Cayon
08.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
SD Torina
15 SD Textil Escudo 28 8 3 17 31:49 -18 27 L
SD Textil Escudo
09.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Selaya FC
D
CD Guarnizo
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Textil Escudo
L
SD Textil Escudo
23.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
UM Escobedo
L
SD Torina
29.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
SD Textil Escudo
W
SD Textil Escudo
08.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
SD Barreda Balompie
16 SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 28 6 8 14 23:41 -18 26 D
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AD Siete Villas
W
UC Cartes
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
L
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Tropezon
L
CD Laredo
29.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
L
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
07.03.20 1 : 4 Lose
CD Bezana
17 Ribamontan AL Mar CF 28 6 7 15 27:55 -28 25 L
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
08.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CD Guarnizo
D
UM Escobedo
16.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
D
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Torina
L
SD Barreda Balompie
29.02.20 5 : 1 Lose
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
L
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
07.03.20 1 : 3 Lose
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
18 CF Vimenor 28 6 7 15 30:51 -21 25 L
CD Cayon
09.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
CF Vimenor
W
CF Vimenor
16.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
CD Barquereno
D
UD Samano
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Vimenor
L
CF Vimenor
01.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
Rayo Cantabria
D
SD Atletico Albericia
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Vimenor
19 SD Atletico Albericia 28 6 7 15 33:51 -18 25 W
SD Atletico Albericia
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UC Cartes
D
Tropezon
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Atletico Albericia
L
SD Atletico Albericia
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Laredo
L
CD Bezana
29.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
SD Atletico Albericia
D
SD Atletico Albericia
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Vimenor
20 UC Cartes 28 5 6 17 23:52 -29 21 L
SD Atletico Albericia
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UC Cartes
L
UC Cartes
15.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
D
UC Cartes
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
AD Siete Villas
L
Tropezon
01.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
UC Cartes
W
UC Cartes
07.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Laredo
Playoffs
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 3 tournament organized by Spain. League registrants: 20 participants. This season teams closest to the final first place in championship are as follows:
CD Laredo - 65 points, 20 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 5 draws.
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega - 60 points, 18 won matches, 4 losses, 6 draws.
Rayo Cantabria - 57 points, 18 won matches, 7 losses, 3 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 3 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - Tercera Division, Group 3 (Spain):
AD Siete Villas - CD Cayon (12.04.2020 11:00)
CF Vimenor - CD Bezana (12.04.2020 11:00)
Selaya FC - CD Laredo (12.04.2020 11:00)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 3 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.