If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
25
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 4

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
4
1 Sestao River Club 26 15 8 3 49:22 27 53 D
JD Somorrostro
25.01.20 4 : 4 draws
Sestao River Club
W
Sestao River Club
01.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Sodupe UC
L
SD Deusto
08.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Sestao River Club
D
Sestao River Club
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Club Portugalete
W
Santutxu FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Sestao River Club
2 CD Vitoria 26 15 7 4 33:11 22 52 L
CD Vitoria
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Real Sociedad C
W
SD Beasain
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Vitoria
W
CD Vitoria
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Basconia
L
Urduliz FT
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Vitoria
W
CD Vitoria
23.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
SD Balmaseda FC
3 Club Portugalete 26 14 8 4 41:21 20 50 L
Club Portugalete
26.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Basconia
W
Urduliz FT
01.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Club Portugalete
D
Club Portugalete
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Balmaseda FC
D
Sestao River Club
15.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Club Portugalete
W
Club Portugalete
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Santurtzi KE
4 CD Basconia 26 12 7 7 34:23 11 43 W
Club Portugalete
26.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Basconia
W
CD Basconia
02.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Santutxu FC
L
CD Vitoria
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Basconia
L
CD Basconia
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Pasaia KE
W
Real Sociedad C
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Basconia
5 JD Somorrostro 26 12 7 7 35:26 9 43 D
JD Somorrostro
25.01.20 4 : 4 draws
Sestao River Club
L
CD Santurtzi KE
02.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
JD Somorrostro
W
JD Somorrostro
08.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Scd Durango
W
Tolosa CF
15.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
JD Somorrostro
W
JD Somorrostro
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Lagun Onak
6 SD Gernika Club 26 12 5 9 35:24 11 41 L
Pasaia KE
25.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
SD Gernika Club
W
SD Gernika Club
01.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CD Lagun Onak
L
Real Sociedad C
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
SD Gernika Club
W
SD Gernika Club
15.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD San Ignacio
D
SD Beasain
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SD Gernika Club
7 SD Balmaseda FC 26 9 9 8 28:25 3 36 D
Sodupe UC
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
SD Balmaseda FC
D
SD Balmaseda FC
01.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Deusto
D
Club Portugalete
09.02.20 1 : 1 draws
SD Balmaseda FC
L
SD Balmaseda FC
15.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Santutxu FC
L
CD Vitoria
23.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
SD Balmaseda FC
8 CD Santurtzi KE 26 8 12 6 21:24 -3 36 D
CD ARIZNABARRA
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Santurtzi KE
W
CD Santurtzi KE
02.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
JD Somorrostro
L
Sodupe UC
08.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Santurtzi KE
W
CD Santurtzi KE
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
SD Deusto
L
Club Portugalete
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Santurtzi KE
9 CD San Ignacio 26 8 11 7 36:28 8 35 L
CD San Ignacio
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Scd Durango
W
Tolosa CF
01.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD San Ignacio
W
CD San Ignacio
08.02.20 4 : 1 Wins
CD Lagun Onak
L
SD Gernika Club
15.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD San Ignacio
W
CD ARIZNABARRA
22.02.20 1 : 5 Wins
CD San Ignacio
10 Pasaia KE 26 9 8 9 24:26 -2 35 W
Pasaia KE
25.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
SD Gernika Club
D
Real Sociedad C
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pasaia KE
D
Pasaia KE
08.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Beasain
W
CD Basconia
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Pasaia KE
W
Pasaia KE
22.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Urduliz FT
11 Santutxu FC 26 8 11 7 24:25 -1 35 W
Santutxu FC
26.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
SD Beasain
L
CD Basconia
02.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Santutxu FC
W
Santutxu FC
08.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Urduliz FT
W
SD Balmaseda FC
15.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Santutxu FC
L
Santutxu FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Sestao River Club
12 Sodupe UC 26 9 7 10 26:30 -4 34 D
Sodupe UC
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
SD Balmaseda FC
L
Sestao River Club
01.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Sodupe UC
W
Sodupe UC
08.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Santurtzi KE
D
Scd Durango
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sodupe UC
W
Sodupe UC
22.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Tolosa CF
13 Real Sociedad C 26 7 10 9 29:36 -7 31 W
CD Vitoria
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Real Sociedad C
D
Real Sociedad C
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Pasaia KE
W
Real Sociedad C
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
SD Gernika Club
D
SD Beasain
15.02.20 4 : 4 draws
Real Sociedad C
L
Real Sociedad C
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Basconia
14 SD Beasain 26 6 12 8 29:29 1 30 L
Santutxu FC
26.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
SD Beasain
L
SD Beasain
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Vitoria
D
Pasaia KE
08.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Beasain
D
SD Beasain
15.02.20 4 : 4 draws
Real Sociedad C
D
SD Beasain
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
SD Gernika Club
15 SD Deusto 26 6 8 12 26:44 -18 26 L
SD Deusto
25.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Urduliz FT
D
SD Balmaseda FC
01.02.20 2 : 2 draws
SD Deusto
W
SD Deusto
08.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Sestao River Club
L
CD Santurtzi KE
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
SD Deusto
W
SD Deusto
22.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Scd Durango
16 Scd Durango 26 6 8 12 30:31 -1 26 W
CD San Ignacio
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Scd Durango
W
Scd Durango
01.02.20 9 : 0 Wins
CD ARIZNABARRA
L
JD Somorrostro
08.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Scd Durango
D
Scd Durango
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Sodupe UC
L
SD Deusto
22.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Scd Durango
17 Urduliz FT 26 6 7 13 17:23 -6 25 W
SD Deusto
25.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Urduliz FT
L
Urduliz FT
01.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Club Portugalete
L
Santutxu FC
08.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Urduliz FT
W
Urduliz FT
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CD Vitoria
L
Pasaia KE
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Urduliz FT
18 CD Lagun Onak 26 4 12 10 18:31 -13 24 D
CD Lagun Onak
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Tolosa CF
L
SD Gernika Club
01.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CD Lagun Onak
L
CD San Ignacio
08.02.20 4 : 1 Lose
CD Lagun Onak
D
CD Lagun Onak
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD ARIZNABARRA
L
JD Somorrostro
22.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CD Lagun Onak
19 Tolosa CF 26 5 8 13 17:37 -20 23 D
CD Lagun Onak
25.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Tolosa CF
L
Tolosa CF
01.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD San Ignacio
L
CD ARIZNABARRA
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Tolosa CF
L
Tolosa CF
15.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
JD Somorrostro
L
Sodupe UC
22.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Tolosa CF
20 CD ARIZNABARRA 26 4 5 17 17:53 -36 17 D
CD ARIZNABARRA
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Santurtzi KE
L
Scd Durango
01.02.20 9 : 0 Lose
CD ARIZNABARRA
W
CD ARIZNABARRA
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Tolosa CF
D
CD Lagun Onak
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD ARIZNABARRA
L
CD ARIZNABARRA
22.02.20 1 : 5 Lose
CD San Ignacio
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 4 tournament held by Spain. Contest participants: 20 participants. This season teams closest to gold medals in football marathon are as follows:
Sestao River Club - 53 points, 15 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 8 draws.
CD Vitoria - 52 points, 15 won matches, 4 lost games, 7 draws.
Club Portugalete - 50 points, 14 triumphs, 4 losses, 8 draws.

On 777score.pk source you can see football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 4 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - Tercera Division, Group 4 (Spain):
CD San Ignacio - JD Somorrostro (29.02.2020 10:15)
CD Lagun Onak - Sodupe UC (29.02.2020 11:00)
Scd Durango - Club Portugalete (29.02.2020 11:30)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 4 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.