If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
26
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 6

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
6
1 CD Alcoyano 26 19 7 0 53:11 42 64 W
Atletico Saguntino
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Alcoyano
W
CD Alcoyano
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atzeneta UE
W
CD Roda
09.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Alcoyano
W
CD Alcoyano
16.02.20 6 : 0 Wins
Vilamarxant CF
D
Paterna CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Alcoyano
2 CF Intercity 26 13 9 4 49:30 19 48 W
CD Roda
25.01.20 0 : 5 Wins
CF Intercity
W
CF Intercity
02.02.20 5 : 3 Wins
Vilamarxant CF
D
Paterna CF
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CF Intercity
L
CF Intercity
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Novelda CF
D
CD Acero
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Intercity
3 UD Alzira 26 13 9 4 32:20 12 48 D
Paterna CF
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Alzira
W
UD Alzira
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Novelda CF
W
CD Acero
08.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
UD Alzira
W
UD Alzira
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Hercules CF B
W
CF Villarreal C
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
UD Alzira
4 Atzeneta UE 26 13 5 8 32:21 11 44 W
Atzeneta UE
26.01.20 4 : 1 Wins
UD Beninganim
L
CD Alcoyano
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Atzeneta UE
D
Atzeneta UE
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Saguntino
W
Recambios Colon CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Atzeneta UE
D
CD Roda
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atzeneta UE
5 CF Villarreal C 26 11 9 6 41:28 13 42 D
CF Villarreal C
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Crevillente Deportivo
L
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
01.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
CF Villarreal C
L
CF Villarreal C
08.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Club Deportivo Eldense
W
Silla CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CF Villarreal C
L
CF Villarreal C
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
UD Alzira
6 CD Roda 26 10 8 8 30:36 -6 38 L
CD Roda
25.01.20 0 : 5 Lose
CF Intercity
W
UD Beninganim
01.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Roda
L
CD Roda
09.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Alcoyano
L
Atletico Saguntino
16.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
CD Roda
D
CD Roda
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atzeneta UE
7 Novelda CF 26 10 7 9 32:30 2 37 D
Novelda CF
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Silla CF
L
UD Alzira
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Novelda CF
W
Novelda CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Elche B
W
CF Intercity
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Novelda CF
W
Novelda CF
23.02.20 5 : 0 Wins
UD Beninganim
8 Recambios Colon CD 26 10 6 10 32:31 1 36 W
CD Olimpic de Xativa
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
Recambios Colon CD
D
Recambios Colon CD
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Saguntino
L
Crevillente Deportivo
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Recambios Colon CD
L
Recambios Colon CD
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Atzeneta UE
D
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Recambios Colon CD
9 Atletico Saguntino 26 9 9 8 31:27 4 36 L
Atletico Saguntino
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Alcoyano
D
Recambios Colon CD
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atletico Saguntino
D
Atzeneta UE
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Saguntino
W
Atletico Saguntino
16.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
CD Roda
W
Vilamarxant CF
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Atletico Saguntino
10 CD Olimpic de Xativa 26 9 9 8 29:27 2 36 L
CD Olimpic de Xativa
26.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
Recambios Colon CD
D
Crevillente Deportivo
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Olimpic de Xativa
W
CD Olimpic de Xativa
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
W
Club Deportivo Eldense
16.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Olimpic de Xativa
D
CD Olimpic de Xativa
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Silla CF
11 Club Deportivo Eldense 26 10 6 10 31:26 5 36 L
CD Acero
25.01.20 2 : 1 Lose
Club Deportivo Eldense
W
Club Deportivo Eldense
02.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Hercules CF B
W
CF Villarreal C
08.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Club Deportivo Eldense
L
Club Deportivo Eldense
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Olimpic de Xativa
W
Crevillente Deportivo
23.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Club Deportivo Eldense
12 FC J. Espanol de San Vicente 26 9 8 9 34:30 4 35 W
Hercules CF B
26.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
W
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
01.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
CF Villarreal C
L
CD Olimpic de Xativa
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
D
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Crevillente Deportivo
D
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Recambios Colon CD
13 Crevillente Deportivo 26 8 9 9 24:34 -10 33 D
Crevillente Deportivo
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CD Olimpic de Xativa
L
Crevillente Deportivo
05.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Hercules CF B
W
Crevillente Deportivo
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Recambios Colon CD
D
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Crevillente Deportivo
L
Crevillente Deportivo
23.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Club Deportivo Eldense
14 Elche B 26 7 9 10 25:28 -3 30 D
Vilamarxant CF
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Elche B
D
Elche B
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Paterna CF
L
Novelda CF
09.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Elche B
D
Elche B
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Acero
D
Hercules CF B
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Elche B
15 Paterna CF 26 6 11 9 25:28 -3 29 D
Paterna CF
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
UD Alzira
D
Elche B
01.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Paterna CF
D
Paterna CF
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CF Intercity
W
UD Beninganim
15.02.20 2 : 3 Wins
Paterna CF
D
Paterna CF
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Alcoyano
16 Vilamarxant CF 26 7 5 14 33:50 -17 26 D
Vilamarxant CF
26.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Elche B
L
CF Intercity
02.02.20 5 : 3 Lose
Vilamarxant CF
W
Vilamarxant CF
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
UD Beninganim
L
CD Alcoyano
16.02.20 6 : 0 Lose
Vilamarxant CF
L
Vilamarxant CF
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Atletico Saguntino
17 Hercules CF B 26 6 8 12 24:28 -4 26 L
Club Deportivo Eldense
02.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Hercules CF B
W
Crevillente Deportivo
05.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Hercules CF B
D
Hercules CF B
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Silla CF
L
UD Alzira
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Hercules CF B
D
Hercules CF B
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Elche B
18 Silla CF 26 5 9 12 20:36 -16 24 D
Novelda CF
25.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Silla CF
W
Silla CF
02.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CD Acero
D
Hercules CF B
09.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Silla CF
L
Silla CF
16.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CF Villarreal C
D
CD Olimpic de Xativa
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Silla CF
19 CD Acero 26 5 8 13 23:34 -11 23 W
CD Acero
25.01.20 2 : 1 Wins
Club Deportivo Eldense
L
Silla CF
02.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CD Acero
L
CD Acero
08.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
UD Alzira
D
Elche B
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CD Acero
D
CD Acero
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CF Intercity
20 UD Beninganim 26 4 1 21 19:64 -45 13 L
Atzeneta UE
26.01.20 4 : 1 Lose
UD Beninganim
L
UD Beninganim
01.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Roda
L
Vilamarxant CF
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
UD Beninganim
L
UD Beninganim
15.02.20 2 : 3 Lose
Paterna CF
L
Novelda CF
23.02.20 5 : 0 Lose
UD Beninganim
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 6 tournament organized by Spain. Tournament competitors: 20 football clubs. This season teams closest to medals in football marathon are as follows:
CD Alcoyano - 64 points, 19 triumphs, 0 defeats, 7 draws.
CF Intercity - 48 points, 13 wins, 4 losses, 9 draws.
UD Alzira - 48 points, 13 won matches, 4 lost matches, 9 draws.

On 777score.pk website you can have constant access to football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 6 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - Tercera Division, Group 6 (Spain):
Elche B - CF Villarreal C (29.02.2020 10:00)
Recambios Colon CD - CD Roda (01.03.2020 05:30)
CF Intercity - Hercules CF B (01.03.2020 05:30)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 6 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.