Tercera Division, Group 7
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 7

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 7A
1 RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 D
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
W
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
25.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
San Fernando de Henares
2 AD Torrejon AD Torrejon 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4 D
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
W
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
25.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
Union Adarve
3 Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4 W
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
AD Complutense Alcala AD Complutense Alcala
D
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
Paracuellos Antamira
4 Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II 2 1 1 0 5:4 1 4 W
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
18.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
D
Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
5 Union Adarve Union Adarve 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 D
Union Adarve Union Adarve
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
W
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Union Adarve Union Adarve
AD Torrejon
6 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 W
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
18.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
L
AD Complutense Alcala AD Complutense Alcala
25.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
RSD Alcalá
7 AD Complutense Alcala AD Complutense Alcala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3 L
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AD Complutense Alcala AD Complutense Alcala
W
AD Complutense Alcala AD Complutense Alcala
25.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
Ed Moratalaz
8 Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3 W
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
L
AD Torrejon AD Torrejon
25.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
DAV Santa Ana
9 Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2 D
Union Adarve Union Adarve
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
D
Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos Antamira
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
Pozuelo de Alarcon
10 Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 L
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II
18.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
D
Ed Moratalaz Ed Moratalaz
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon
AD Complutense Alcala
11 FC Villanueva Del Pardillo FC Villanueva Del Pardillo 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 L
Flat Earth FC Flat Earth FC
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
L
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Union Adarve Union Adarve
Rayo Vallecano II
12 DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 L
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares
18.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
L
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
25.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
Flat Earth FC
Promotion round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Tercera Division, Group 7 tournament held by Spain.

On 777score.pk website you can find football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 7 (Spain) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - Tercera Division, Group 7 (Spain):
Rayo Vallecano II - FC Villanueva Del Pardillo (31.10.2020 10:00)
Rayo Vallecano II - Villanueva CF (31.10.2020 10:00)
RCD Carabanchel - Atletico de Pinto (01.11.2020 04:30)

Follow Tercera Division, Group 7 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.