Tercera Division, Group 9
Spain

Tercera Division, Group 9

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
9
1 Deportes Linares Deportes Linares 29 24 3 2 60:16 44 75 D
Deportes Linares Deportes Linares
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Almería II UD Almería II
W
Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Deportes Linares Deportes Linares
W
Deportes Linares Deportes Linares
26.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
W
El Ejido El Ejido
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Deportes Linares Deportes Linares
L
Deportes Linares Deportes Linares
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
El Palo El Palo
2 El Ejido El Ejido 29 17 6 6 48:28 20 57 W
El Ejido El Ejido
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF
W
Atletico De Porcuna CF Atletico De Porcuna CF
23.02.20 0 : 4 WIN
El Ejido El Ejido
W
El Ejido El Ejido
27.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria
L
El Ejido El Ejido
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Deportes Linares Deportes Linares
L
UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
El Ejido El Ejido
3 Motril Motril 29 16 8 5 50:24 26 56 W
Motril Motril
16.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
L
El Palo El Palo
23.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Motril Motril
D
Motril Motril
27.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
W
Velez Velez
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Motril Motril
W
Motril Motril
08.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
4 Real Jaen Real Jaen 29 17 5 7 54:25 29 56 W
CD Melilla CD Melilla
19.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Real Jaen Real Jaen
W
Velez Velez
23.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Real Jaen Real Jaen
W
Real Jaen Real Jaen
27.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
W
Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Real Jaen Real Jaen
W
Real Jaen Real Jaen
08.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Atletico Mancha Real Atletico Mancha Real
5 UD Almería II UD Almería II 29 15 8 6 60:28 32 53 D
Deportes Linares Deportes Linares
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Almería II UD Almería II
L
Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
23.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
UD Almería II UD Almería II
D
UD Almería II UD Almería II
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Palo El Palo
W
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
UD Almería II UD Almería II
W
UD Almería II UD Almería II
08.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Velez Velez
6 UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno 29 14 8 7 53:33 20 50 D
UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Mancha Real Atletico Mancha Real
W
Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF
23.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno
W
UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno
28.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Atletico De Porcuna CF Atletico De Porcuna CF
D
Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno
W
UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno
08.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
El Ejido El Ejido
7 Antequera Antequera 29 14 7 8 42:32 10 49 W
Antequera Antequera
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno
D
Atletico Mancha Real Atletico Mancha Real
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Antequera Antequera
W
Antequera Antequera
27.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF
W
Atletico De Porcuna CF Atletico De Porcuna CF
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Antequera Antequera
W
Antequera Antequera
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria
8 El Palo El Palo 29 13 9 7 44:37 7 48 W
CD Melilla CD Melilla
16.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
El Palo El Palo
W
El Palo El Palo
23.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Motril Motril
D
UD Almería II UD Almería II
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Palo El Palo
W
El Palo El Palo
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
W
Deportes Linares Deportes Linares
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
El Palo El Palo
9 Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno 29 11 6 12 41:37 4 39 L
Antequera Antequera
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno
W
Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno
23.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
UD Maracena UD Maracena
L
Loja Loja
27.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno
L
Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Real Jaen Real Jaen
D
CD Melilla CD Melilla
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno
10 Loja Loja 29 9 10 10 49:55 -6 37 W
Loja Loja
16.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Velez Velez
L
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
23.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Loja Loja
W
Loja Loja
27.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno
D
Atletico Mancha Real Atletico Mancha Real
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Loja Loja
W
Loja Loja
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF
11 Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar 29 9 8 12 42:48 -6 35 W
UD Maracena UD Maracena
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
W
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
23.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Loja Loja
L
Real Jaen Real Jaen
27.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
L
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CD Melilla CD Melilla
L
Motril Motril
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
12 Atletico Mancha Real Atletico Mancha Real 29 7 14 8 25:29 -4 35 D
UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Mancha Real Atletico Mancha Real
D
Atletico Mancha Real Atletico Mancha Real
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Antequera Antequera
W
UD Maracena UD Maracena
26.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Atletico Mancha Real Atletico Mancha Real
D
Atletico Mancha Real Atletico Mancha Real
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Loja Loja
L
Real Jaen Real Jaen
08.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Atletico Mancha Real Atletico Mancha Real
13 CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil 29 8 10 11 30:35 -5 34 W
Real Jaen Real Jaen
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
W
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
22.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
CD Melilla CD Melilla
D
Motril Motril
27.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
L
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
UD Almería II UD Almería II
L
Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
14 UD Maracena UD Maracena 29 6 12 11 33:41 -8 30 L
UD Maracena UD Maracena
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
L
Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno
23.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
UD Maracena UD Maracena
L
UD Maracena UD Maracena
26.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Atletico Mancha Real Atletico Mancha Real
D
Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Maracena UD Maracena
D
UD Maracena UD Maracena
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico De Porcuna CF Atletico De Porcuna CF
15 Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria 29 6 11 12 35:49 -14 29 W
Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria
16.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Atletico De Porcuna CF Atletico De Porcuna CF
L
Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Deportes Linares Deportes Linares
L
El Ejido El Ejido
27.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria
D
Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno
L
Antequera Antequera
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria
16 Velez Velez 29 8 4 17 37:56 -19 28 L
Loja Loja
16.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Velez Velez
L
Velez Velez
23.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Real Jaen Real Jaen
D
CD Melilla CD Melilla
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Velez Velez
L
Velez Velez
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Motril Motril
L
UD Almería II UD Almería II
08.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Velez Velez
17 Huetor Vega Huetor Vega 29 7 6 16 33:48 -15 27 L
Motril Motril
16.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
W
Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
23.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
UD Almería II UD Almería II
L
Deportes Linares Deportes Linares
26.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
L
El Palo El Palo
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
W
Huetor Vega Huetor Vega
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
18 Atletico De Porcuna CF Atletico De Porcuna CF 28 5 5 18 20:46 -26 20 L
Polideportivo Almeria Polideportivo Almeria
16.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Atletico De Porcuna CF Atletico De Porcuna CF
L
Atletico De Porcuna CF Atletico De Porcuna CF
23.02.20 0 : 4 LOSS
El Ejido El Ejido
L
UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno
28.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Atletico De Porcuna CF Atletico De Porcuna CF
L
Atletico De Porcuna CF Atletico De Porcuna CF
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Antequera Antequera
D
UD Maracena UD Maracena
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atletico De Porcuna CF Atletico De Porcuna CF
19 CD Melilla CD Melilla 28 4 8 16 19:63 -44 20 L
CD Melilla CD Melilla
19.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Real Jaen Real Jaen
L
CD Torreperogil CD Torreperogil
22.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CD Melilla CD Melilla
D
CD Melilla CD Melilla
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Velez Velez
W
Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CD Melilla CD Melilla
D
CD Melilla CD Melilla
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Malagueno Atletico Malagueno
20 Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF 29 3 4 22 29:74 -45 13 L
El Ejido El Ejido
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF
L
Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF
23.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
UDC Torredonjimeno UDC Torredonjimeno
L
Antequera Antequera
27.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF
D
Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
UD Maracena UD Maracena
L
Loja Loja
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Alhaurin De La Torres CF Alhaurin De La Torres CF
Playoffs
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Tercera Division, Group 9 championship held by Spain. Tournament competitors: 20 football clubs. As of today teams closest to the final first place in championship are as follows:
Deportes Linares - 75 points, 24 wins, 2 losses, 3 draws.
El Ejido - 57 points, 17 won matches, 6 losses, 6 draws.
Motril - 56 points, 16 triumphs, 5 defeats, 8 draws.

On 777score.pk source you can see football schedule and Tercera Division, Group 9 (Spain) live matches.

Follow Tercera Division, Group 9 (Spain) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.