Div 1, Norra
Sweden

Div 1, Norra

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Div 1, Norra
1 IF Sylvia IF Sylvia 9 7 2 0 20:8 12 23 W
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
30.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
D
Gefle IF Gefle IF
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
W
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
11.07.20 4 : 2 WIN
IFK Berga IFK Berga
D
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
15.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
W
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
19.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
IFK Haninge
2 Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF 9 7 0 2 28:7 21 21 W
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
02.07.20 6 : 0 WIN
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
L
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
06.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
W
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
11.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Taby FK Taby FK
W
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
15.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gefle IF Gefle IF
W
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
19.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
IK Frej IK Frej
Team TG FF
3 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 9 5 3 1 12:8 4 18 D
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
28.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Team TG FF Team TG FF
W
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
01.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
W
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
06.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
10.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
D
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
15.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
Taby FK
4 IFK Haninge IFK Haninge 9 5 2 2 22:11 11 17 W
Gefle IF Gefle IF
27.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
01.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
10.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
L
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
15.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
19.07.20 7 : 0 WIN
Team TG FF Team TG FF
IF Sylvia
5 Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF 9 4 3 2 16:10 6 15 D
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
01.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Taby FK Taby FK
W
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
05.07.20 0 : 4 WIN
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
W
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
D
IK Frej IK Frej
15.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
L
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
19.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
IFK Luleaa
6 Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF 9 4 2 3 12:16 -4 14 L
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
02.07.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
W
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
05.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
IK Frej IK Frej
L
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
W
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
15.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
18.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
Nykoping BIS
7 Gefle IF Gefle IF 9 3 3 3 12:11 1 12 L
Gefle IF Gefle IF
27.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
W
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
01.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Gefle IF Gefle IF
D
Gefle IF Gefle IF
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
D
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
11.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gefle IF Gefle IF
L
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
15.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gefle IF Gefle IF
Karlstad BK
8 Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK 9 3 3 3 13:13 1 12 L
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
01.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna
W
IFK Berga IFK Berga
05.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
D
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
11.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gefle IF Gefle IF
L
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
15.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
L
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
18.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
IK Frej
9 IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa 9 4 0 5 13:17 -4 12 L
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
01.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Gefle IF Gefle IF
W
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
05.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
W
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
11.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
W
Team TG FF Team TG FF
15.07.20 2 : 4 WIN
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
W
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
19.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
IFK Berga IFK Berga
Sandvikens IF
10 Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF 9 3 2 4 14:12 2 11 D
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
L
Team TG FF Team TG FF
01.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
L
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
11.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
W
Taby FK Taby FK
15.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
W
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
19.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
IFK Berga
11 Taby FK Taby FK 9 3 2 4 15:14 1 11 D
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
01.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Taby FK Taby FK
W
Taby FK Taby FK
05.07.20 5 : 1 WIN
Team TG FF Team TG FF
L
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
11.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Taby FK Taby FK
L
Taby FK Taby FK
15.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
W
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
19.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Taby FK Taby FK
IF Brommapojkarna
12 IK Frej IK Frej 9 3 2 4 14:13 1 11 W
IK Frej IK Frej
01.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
IFK Berga IFK Berga
L
Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
05.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IK Frej IK Frej
W
IK Frej IK Frej
11.07.20 5 : 3 WIN
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
D
IK Frej IK Frej
15.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
L
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
19.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
IK Frej IK Frej
Orebro Syrianska BK
13 Team TG FF Team TG FF 9 3 2 4 16:26 -10 11 W
Team TG FF Team TG FF
01.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
L
Taby FK Taby FK
05.07.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Team TG FF Team TG FF
D
Team TG FF Team TG FF
11.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
L
Team TG FF Team TG FF
15.07.20 2 : 4 LOSS
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
L
IFK Haninge IFK Haninge
19.07.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Team TG FF Team TG FF
Vasalunds IF
14 Karlstad BK Karlstad BK 10 2 3 5 14:19 -5 9 D
Team TG FF Team TG FF
11.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
D
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
W
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
15.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
L
Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
19.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
L
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
23.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
Gefle IF
15 Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS 10 2 1 7 17:36 -19 7 L
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
05.07.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
L
IK Frej IK Frej
11.07.20 5 : 3 LOSS
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
W
IFK Berga IFK Berga
15.07.20 3 : 4 WIN
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
L
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
19.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Taby FK Taby FK
W
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
23.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK
Sollentuna FF
16 IFK Berga IFK Berga 9 0 0 9 9:26 -17 0 L
IK Frej IK Frej
01.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
IFK Berga IFK Berga
L
IFK Berga IFK Berga
05.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
L
IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
11.07.20 4 : 2 LOSS
IFK Berga IFK Berga
L
IFK Berga IFK Berga
15.07.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
L
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
19.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
IFK Berga IFK Berga
Karlslunds IF
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Div 1, Norra championship organized by Sweden. Tournament registrants: 16 football teams. This season the best teams in championship are as follows:
IF Sylvia - 23 points, 7 wins, 0 losses, 2 draws.
Vasalunds IF - 21 points, 7 wins, 2 lost matches, 0 draws.
IF Brommapojkarna - 18 points, 5 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can see football schedule and Div 1, Norra (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of key clubs - Div 1, Norra (Sweden):
Taby FK - IF Brommapojkarna (08.08.2020 08:00)
IK Frej - Orebro Syrianska BK (08.08.2020 08:00)
IF Sylvia - IFK Haninge (08.08.2020 10:00)

Follow Div 1, Norra (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.