If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
06
Div 1 Sodra
Sweden

Div 1 Sodra

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Div 1 Sodra
1 Lunds BK Lunds BK 6 4 1 1 14:8 6 13 W
Lunds BK Lunds BK
14.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
L
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
17.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lunds BK Lunds BK
W
Lunds BK Lunds BK
21.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
W
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Lunds BK Lunds BK
W
Lunds BK Lunds BK
01.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
Tvaakers IF
2 Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 6 3 3 0 15:8 7 12 D
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
17.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
W
Motala AIF Motala AIF
21.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
D
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
01.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
W
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
05.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
Torns IF
3 IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo 6 4 0 2 8:4 4 12 W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
14.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Motala AIF Motala AIF
W
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
17.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
21.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
27.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
01.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
Eskilsminne IF
4 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 6 3 2 1 13:11 2 11 D
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
17.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
21.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
27.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
01.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
Motala AIF
5 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK 6 3 2 1 10:12 -2 11 D
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
17.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
W
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
22.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
D
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
W
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
01.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
FC Trollhattan
6 Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK 6 3 1 2 9:8 1 10 D
Torns IF Torns IF
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
L
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
17.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
W
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
21.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
L
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Lunds BK Lunds BK
W
Motala AIF Motala AIF
01.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
Qviding FIF
7 Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF 5 3 1 1 8:7 1 10 W
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
14.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
D
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
17.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
L
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
21.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
W
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
26.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
W
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
01.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
Qviding FIF
8 Torns IF Torns IF 6 2 3 1 10:5 5 9 D
Torns IF Torns IF
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
D
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
17.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Torns IF Torns IF
W
Torns IF Torns IF
21.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
L
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Torns IF Torns IF
W
Torns IF Torns IF
01.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
Utsiktens BK
9 Lindome GIF Lindome GIF 6 3 0 3 11:8 3 9 W
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
14.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
W
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
17.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lunds BK Lunds BK
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
21.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
L
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
26.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
L
Torns IF Torns IF
01.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
Skovde AIK
10 FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City 6 2 2 2 8:7 1 8 D
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
W
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
17.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
L
Lunds BK Lunds BK
21.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
W
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
28.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Motala AIF Motala AIF
L
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
01.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
FK Karlskrona
11 FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan 6 2 2 2 6:6 -1 8 D
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
14.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
L
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
17.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
D
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
W
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Torns IF Torns IF
L
Tvaakers IF Tvaakers IF
01.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
Oskarshamns AIK
12 Skovde AIK Skovde AIK 6 1 2 3 9:10 -1 5 D
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
14.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
D
Motala AIF Motala AIF
17.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
21.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
L
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
01.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
Lindome GIF
13 Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 5 L
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
14.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Lindome GIF Lindome GIF
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
17.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
D
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
21.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Trollhattan FC Trollhattan
W
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
L
Lunds BK Lunds BK
01.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Eskilsminne IF Eskilsminne IF
IFK Varnamo
14 Motala AIF Motala AIF 6 0 2 4 7:13 -6 2 L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
14.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Motala AIF Motala AIF
D
Motala AIF Motala AIF
17.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
L
Motala AIF Motala AIF
21.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
L
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
28.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Motala AIF Motala AIF
L
Motala AIF Motala AIF
01.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin IK Assyriska Turabdin IK
Landskrona BoIS
15 FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona 6 0 2 4 5:14 -9 2 D
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
17.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Torns IF Torns IF
L
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
22.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
D
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
L
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
01.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
L
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
05.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
FC Linkoping City
16 Qviding FIF Qviding FIF 5 0 1 4 4:12 -8 1 L
Lunds BK Lunds BK
14.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
L
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
17.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
L
Torns IF Torns IF
21.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
D
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
27.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Karlskrona FK Karlskrona
L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
01.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF
Tvaakers IF
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Div 1 Sodra championship organized by Sweden. Contest registrants: 16 football clubs. This season favorites in championship are as follows:
Lunds BK - 13 points, 4 wins, 1 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Utsiktens BK - 12 points, 3 wins, 0 losses, 3 draws.
IFK Varnamo - 12 points, 4 wins, 2 lost matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can have football schedule and Div 1 Sodra (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - Div 1 Sodra (Sweden):
Qviding FIF - Tvaakers IF (06.07.2020 13:30)
Qviding FIF - Assyriska Turabdin IK (11.07.2020 06:00)
Lunds BK - Tvaakers IF (11.07.2020 08:00)

Follow Div 1 Sodra (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.