Div 1 Sodra
Sweden

Div 1 Sodra

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Div 1 Sodra
1 IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo 25 19 1 5 55:20 35 58 W
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Linkoping City Linkoping City
W
Qviding Qviding
12.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
Torns Torns
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
25.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
Lunds
2 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS 25 14 7 4 43:26 17 49 W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
07.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Torns Torns
W
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
11.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
21.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lindome Lindome
D
Lindome Lindome
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
Karlskrona AIF
3 Utsiktens Utsiktens 25 11 10 4 49:33 16 43 D
Tvaakers Tvaakers
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Utsiktens Utsiktens
L
Utsiktens Utsiktens
07.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
10.10.20 2 : 5 WIN
Utsiktens Utsiktens
W
Utsiktens Utsiktens
17.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Utsiktens Utsiktens
Torns
4 Lindome Lindome 25 13 4 8 43:27 16 43 L
Lindome Lindome
07.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
W
Motala Motala
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lindome Lindome
D
Lindome Lindome
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Qviding Qviding
W
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
21.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lindome Lindome
D
Lindome Lindome
25.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
Oskarshamns
5 Torns Torns 25 9 11 5 36:22 14 38 L
Qviding Qviding
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Torns Torns
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
07.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Torns Torns
W
Torns Torns
11.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Trollhattan Trollhattan
W
Torns Torns
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
L
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Torns Torns
Utsiktens
6 Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin 25 11 4 10 40:36 4 37 W
Lunds Lunds
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
W
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Motala Motala
L
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
11.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Utsiktens Utsiktens
17.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
W
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Torns Torns
Trollhattan
7 Linkoping City Linkoping City 25 10 4 11 45:40 5 34 W
Linkoping City Linkoping City
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lindome Lindome
L
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Linkoping City Linkoping City
W
Linkoping City Linkoping City
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tvaakers Tvaakers
L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
18.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Linkoping City Linkoping City
W
Linkoping City Linkoping City
24.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Lunds Lunds
Qviding
8 Skovde AIK Skovde AIK 25 10 4 11 47:44 3 34 L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
03.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Utsiktens Utsiktens
07.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lunds Lunds
L
Tvaakers Tvaakers
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
L
Qviding Qviding
24.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
Eskilsminne
9 Trollhattan Trollhattan 25 10 4 11 37:39 -2 34 W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
03.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
07.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Qviding Qviding
L
Torns Torns
11.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Trollhattan Trollhattan
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
18.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Linkoping City Linkoping City
L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
26.10.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Tvaakers Tvaakers
Assyriska Turabdin
10 Oskarshamns Oskarshamns 25 9 7 9 39:43 -4 34 D
Motala Motala
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
D
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
07.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
W
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
11.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
W
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
25.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
Lindome
11 Tvaakers Tvaakers 25 8 7 10 33:43 -10 31 D
Tvaakers Tvaakers
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Utsiktens Utsiktens
W
Tvaakers Tvaakers
07.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Lunds Lunds
L
Linkoping City Linkoping City
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tvaakers Tvaakers
W
Tvaakers Tvaakers
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
W
Trollhattan Trollhattan
26.10.20 3 : 4 WIN
Tvaakers Tvaakers
Motala
12 Eskilsminne Eskilsminne 25 7 7 11 32:45 -13 28 L
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
W
Lindome Lindome
07.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
L
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
11.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
W
Motala Motala
17.10.20 3 : 5 WIN
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
W
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Utsiktens Utsiktens
Skovde AIK
13 Qviding Qviding 25 7 6 12 21:42 -21 27 W
Qviding Qviding
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Torns Torns
L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
07.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Qviding Qviding
L
Qviding Qviding
12.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
D
Lindome Lindome
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Qviding Qviding
W
Qviding Qviding
24.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
Linkoping City
14 Lunds Lunds 25 6 8 11 31:39 -8 26 L
Lunds Lunds
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
L
Tvaakers Tvaakers
07.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Lunds Lunds
L
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lunds Lunds
W
Lunds Lunds
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
L
Linkoping City Linkoping City
24.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Lunds Lunds
IFK Varnamo
15 Motala Motala 25 5 7 13 32:46 -14 22 D
Motala Motala
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Motala Motala
L
Motala Motala
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lindome Lindome
L
Motala Motala
17.10.20 3 : 5 LOSS
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
W
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
24.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Motala Motala
Tvaakers
16 Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF 25 3 5 17 31:69 -38 14 L
Trollhattan Trollhattan
03.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
D
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
07.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Oskarshamns Oskarshamns
L
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
10.10.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Utsiktens Utsiktens
L
Lunds Lunds
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
L
Karlskrona AIF Karlskrona AIF
24.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Motala Motala
Landskrona BoIS
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Div 1 Sodra championship organized by Sweden. League registrants: 16 football teams. As of today the best teams in contest are as follows:
IFK Varnamo - 58 points, 19 won matches, 5 losses, 1 draws.
Landskrona BoIS - 49 points, 14 won matches, 4 lost matches, 7 draws.
Utsiktens - 43 points, 11 triumphs, 4 lost games, 10 draws.

On 777score.pk source you can get football schedule and Div 1 Sodra (Sweden) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - Div 1 Sodra (Sweden):
Tvaakers - Motala (31.10.2020 09:00)
Lunds - IFK Varnamo (31.10.2020 09:00)
Assyriska Turabdin - Trollhattan (31.10.2020 09:00)

Follow Div 1 Sodra (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.