Div 3 Sodra Svealand
Sweden

Div 3 Sodra Svealand

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Div 3 Sodra Svealand
1 FOK Farsta FOK Farsta 22 16 1 5 62:34 28 49 W
FOK Farsta FOK Farsta
28.08.09 4 : 1 WIN
IK Tellus IK Tellus
L
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
05.09.09 2 : 0 LOSS
FOK Farsta FOK Farsta
L
FOK Farsta FOK Farsta
11.09.09 2 : 4 LOSS
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
W
FOK Farsta FOK Farsta
18.09.09 7 : 1 WIN
Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC
W
Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF
26.09.09 1 : 4 WIN
FOK Farsta FOK Farsta
2 Spaarvagens FF Spaarvagens FF 22 14 3 5 45:23 22 45 W
Spaarvagens FF Spaarvagens FF
27.08.09 2 : 0 WIN
Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK
L
Enhorna Enhorna
05.09.09 3 : 1 LOSS
Spaarvagens FF Spaarvagens FF
W
Spaarvagens FF Spaarvagens FF
10.09.09 2 : 0 WIN
Vasasallskapet FK Vasasallskapet FK
W
IK Tellus IK Tellus
19.09.09 1 : 2 WIN
Spaarvagens FF Spaarvagens FF
W
Spaarvagens FF Spaarvagens FF
26.09.09 2 : 1 WIN
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
3 Huddinge Huddinge 22 14 1 7 65:37 28 43 W
Huddinge Huddinge
30.08.09 4 : 3 WIN
Enhorna Enhorna
W
Vasasallskapet FK Vasasallskapet FK
05.09.09 2 : 6 WIN
Huddinge Huddinge
W
Huddinge Huddinge
13.09.09 5 : 1 WIN
IK Tellus IK Tellus
L
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
19.09.09 3 : 1 LOSS
Huddinge Huddinge
W
Huddinge Huddinge
26.09.09 4 : 1 WIN
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
4 Tyreso FF Tyreso FF 22 12 3 7 39:23 16 39 W
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
30.08.09 0 : 3 WIN
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
W
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
05.09.09 2 : 0 WIN
FOK Farsta FOK Farsta
D
Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF
11.09.09 1 : 1 DRAW
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
W
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
19.09.09 3 : 1 WIN
Huddinge Huddinge
L
Spaarvagens FF Spaarvagens FF
26.09.09 2 : 1 LOSS
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
5 Enhorna Enhorna 22 10 3 9 42:32 10 33 L
Huddinge Huddinge
30.08.09 4 : 3 LOSS
Enhorna Enhorna
W
Enhorna Enhorna
05.09.09 3 : 1 WIN
Spaarvagens FF Spaarvagens FF
L
Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
11.09.09 2 : 1 LOSS
Enhorna Enhorna
D
Enhorna Enhorna
19.09.09 2 : 2 DRAW
Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK
W
Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC
26.09.09 1 : 5 WIN
Enhorna Enhorna
6 Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF 22 10 3 9 32:29 3 33 W
Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC
30.08.09 0 : 2 WIN
Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
L
Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK
06.09.09 4 : 1 LOSS
Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
W
Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
11.09.09 2 : 1 WIN
Enhorna Enhorna
D
Vasasallskapet FK Vasasallskapet FK
19.09.09 2 : 2 DRAW
Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
W
Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
26.09.09 1 : 0 WIN
IK Tellus IK Tellus
7 IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna 22 9 3 10 40:38 2 30 L
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
30.08.09 0 : 3 LOSS
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
W
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
06.09.09 4 : 3 WIN
Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC
W
FOK Farsta FOK Farsta
11.09.09 2 : 4 WIN
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
L
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
18.09.09 2 : 5 LOSS
Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF
L
Huddinge Huddinge
26.09.09 4 : 1 LOSS
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
8 Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK 22 9 2 11 41:45 -4 29 L
Spaarvagens FF Spaarvagens FF
27.08.09 2 : 0 LOSS
Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK
W
Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK
06.09.09 4 : 1 WIN
Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
W
Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC
13.09.09 0 : 6 WIN
Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK
D
Enhorna Enhorna
19.09.09 2 : 2 DRAW
Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK
W
Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK
26.09.09 7 : 2 WIN
Vasasallskapet FK Vasasallskapet FK
9 IK Tellus IK Tellus 22 8 5 9 33:42 -9 29 L
FOK Farsta FOK Farsta
28.08.09 4 : 1 LOSS
IK Tellus IK Tellus
D
IK Tellus IK Tellus
05.09.09 3 : 3 DRAW
Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF
L
Huddinge Huddinge
13.09.09 5 : 1 LOSS
IK Tellus IK Tellus
L
IK Tellus IK Tellus
19.09.09 1 : 2 LOSS
Spaarvagens FF Spaarvagens FF
L
Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
26.09.09 1 : 0 LOSS
IK Tellus IK Tellus
10 Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF 22 7 5 10 34:38 -4 26 W
Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF
28.08.09 3 : 0 WIN
Vasasallskapet FK Vasasallskapet FK
D
IK Tellus IK Tellus
05.09.09 3 : 3 DRAW
Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF
D
Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF
11.09.09 1 : 1 DRAW
Tyreso FF Tyreso FF
W
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
18.09.09 2 : 5 WIN
Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF
L
Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF
26.09.09 1 : 4 LOSS
FOK Farsta FOK Farsta
11 Vasasallskapet FK Vasasallskapet FK 22 4 2 16 24:60 -36 14 L
Raagsveds IF Raagsveds IF
28.08.09 3 : 0 LOSS
Vasasallskapet FK Vasasallskapet FK
L
Vasasallskapet FK Vasasallskapet FK
05.09.09 2 : 6 LOSS
Huddinge Huddinge
L
Spaarvagens FF Spaarvagens FF
10.09.09 2 : 0 LOSS
Vasasallskapet FK Vasasallskapet FK
D
Vasasallskapet FK Vasasallskapet FK
19.09.09 2 : 2 DRAW
Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
L
Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK
26.09.09 7 : 2 LOSS
Vasasallskapet FK Vasasallskapet FK
12 Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC 22 3 1 18 24:80 -56 10 L
Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC
30.08.09 0 : 2 LOSS
Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
L
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
06.09.09 4 : 3 LOSS
Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC
L
Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC
13.09.09 0 : 6 LOSS
Bagarmossen BK Bagarmossen BK
L
FOK Farsta FOK Farsta
18.09.09 7 : 1 LOSS
Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC
L
Djurgaardsbrunns FC Djurgaardsbrunns FC
26.09.09 1 : 5 LOSS
Enhorna Enhorna
Show more

Div 3 Sodra Svealand championship held by Sweden. Contest competitors: 12 clubs. Today leaders in league are as follows:
FOK Farsta - 49 points, 16 triumphs, 5 defeats, 1 draws.
Spaarvagens FF - 45 points, 14 triumphs, 5 defeats, 3 draws.
Huddinge - 43 points, 14 won matches, 7 defeats, 1 draws.

On 777score.pk source you can have constant access to football schedule and Div 3 Sodra Svealand (Sweden) live matches.

Follow Div 3 Sodra Svealand (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.pk.