Div3 Nordvastra Gotaland
Sweden

Div3 Nordvastra Gotaland

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Div3 Nordvastra Gotaland
1 Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF 22 15 4 3 65:21 44 49 W
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
29.08.09 4 : 0 WIN
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
W
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
05.09.09 0 : 6 WIN
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
W
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
13.09.09 4 : 0 WIN
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
W
IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla
19.09.09 0 : 2 WIN
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
W
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
26.09.09 10 : 0 WIN
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
2 Lerums IS Lerums IS 22 13 5 4 59:29 30 44 W
Lerums IS Lerums IS
29.08.09 5 : 1 WIN
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
W
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
05.09.09 1 : 2 WIN
Lerums IS Lerums IS
D
Lerums IS Lerums IS
12.09.09 0 : 0 DRAW
IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla
W
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
19.09.09 0 : 1 WIN
Lerums IS Lerums IS
W
Lerums IS Lerums IS
26.09.09 3 : 0 WIN
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
3 IF Warta IF Warta 22 13 4 5 44:30 14 43 W
IF Warta IF Warta
02.09.09 4 : 2 WIN
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
L
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
05.09.09 3 : 0 LOSS
IF Warta IF Warta
W
IF Warta IF Warta
12.09.09 1 : 0 WIN
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
D
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
19.09.09 1 : 1 DRAW
IF Warta IF Warta
W
IF Warta IF Warta
26.09.09 4 : 0 WIN
IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla
4 Skoftebyns Skoftebyns 22 11 5 6 52:32 20 38 W
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
29.08.09 2 : 0 WIN
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
W
IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla
05.09.09 1 : 2 WIN
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
W
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
12.09.09 6 : 1 WIN
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
W
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
19.09.09 5 : 0 WIN
IF Viken IF Viken
L
Lerums IS Lerums IS
26.09.09 3 : 0 LOSS
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
5 Savedalens Savedalens 22 10 8 4 42:24 18 38 L
IF Viken IF Viken
29.08.09 1 : 0 LOSS
Savedalens Savedalens
D
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
05.09.09 0 : 0 DRAW
Savedalens Savedalens
W
Savedalens Savedalens
12.09.09 2 : 0 WIN
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
L
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
19.09.09 2 : 1 LOSS
Savedalens Savedalens
L
Savedalens Savedalens
26.09.09 1 : 3 LOSS
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
6 Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF 22 9 5 8 37:36 1 32 L
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
29.08.09 4 : 0 LOSS
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
W
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
05.09.09 3 : 0 WIN
IF Warta IF Warta
L
Savedalens Savedalens
12.09.09 2 : 0 LOSS
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
W
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
19.09.09 2 : 1 WIN
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
W
IF Viken IF Viken
26.09.09 0 : 4 WIN
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
7 IF Viken IF Viken 22 7 5 10 38:46 -8 26 W
IF Viken IF Viken
29.08.09 1 : 0 WIN
Savedalens Savedalens
D
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
05.09.09 1 : 1 DRAW
IF Viken IF Viken
W
IF Viken IF Viken
13.09.09 4 : 2 WIN
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
L
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
19.09.09 5 : 0 LOSS
IF Viken IF Viken
L
IF Viken IF Viken
26.09.09 0 : 4 LOSS
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
8 IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan 22 6 6 10 37:42 -5 24 L
IF Warta IF Warta
02.09.09 4 : 2 LOSS
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
D
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
05.09.09 0 : 0 DRAW
Savedalens Savedalens
L
IF Viken IF Viken
13.09.09 4 : 2 LOSS
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
L
Lilla Edets IF Lilla Edets IF
19.09.09 2 : 1 LOSS
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
L
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
26.09.09 1 : 2 LOSS
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
9 Aasebro IF Aasebro IF 22 6 5 11 41:55 -14 23 L
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
29.08.09 2 : 0 LOSS
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
L
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
05.09.09 1 : 2 LOSS
Lerums IS Lerums IS
L
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
13.09.09 4 : 0 LOSS
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
D
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
19.09.09 1 : 1 DRAW
IF Warta IF Warta
W
Savedalens Savedalens
26.09.09 1 : 3 WIN
Aasebro IF Aasebro IF
10 IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla 22 5 7 10 26:42 -16 22 W
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
27.08.09 1 : 3 WIN
IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla
L
IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla
05.09.09 1 : 2 LOSS
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
D
Lerums IS Lerums IS
12.09.09 0 : 0 DRAW
IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla
L
IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla
19.09.09 0 : 2 LOSS
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
L
IF Warta IF Warta
26.09.09 4 : 0 LOSS
IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla
11 Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF 22 4 5 13 26:61 -35 17 L
Lerums IS Lerums IS
29.08.09 5 : 1 LOSS
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
L
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
05.09.09 0 : 6 LOSS
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
L
IF Warta IF Warta
12.09.09 1 : 0 LOSS
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
W
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
19.09.09 2 : 1 WIN
Savedalens Savedalens
W
IFK Trollhattan IFK Trollhattan
26.09.09 1 : 2 WIN
Kungshamns IF Kungshamns IF
12 Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF 22 2 3 17 21:70 -49 9 L
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
27.08.09 1 : 3 LOSS
IK Kongahalla IK Kongahalla
D
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
05.09.09 1 : 1 DRAW
IF Viken IF Viken
L
Skoftebyns Skoftebyns
12.09.09 6 : 1 LOSS
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
L
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
19.09.09 0 : 1 LOSS
Lerums IS Lerums IS
L
Holmalunds IF Holmalunds IF
26.09.09 10 : 0 LOSS
Larje/Angereds IF Larje/Angereds IF
Show more

Div3 Nordvastra Gotaland tournament held by Sweden. Contest registrants: 12 participating teams. As of today teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
Holmalunds IF - 49 points, 15 triumphs, 3 lost matches, 4 draws.
Lerums IS - 44 points, 13 won matches, 4 no-point matches, 5 draws.
IF Warta - 43 points, 13 won matches, 5 lost games, 4 draws.

On 777score.pk portal you can find football schedule and Div3 Nordvastra Gotaland (Sweden) live matches.

Follow Div3 Nordvastra Gotaland (Sweden) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.pk.